´╗┐
Login

Top 10 Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win - Minimum Games Played: 36

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Connor HellebuyckAvalanche6044840.9142.4134384713815960100.20055916715
2Carter HartPanthers66431640.9102.4537470915317010310.895196413642
3James ReimerStars66401670.9062.6938394217218210310.84025658230
4Martin JonesSharks68392150.9062.7338936417718750310.8899666722
5Andrei VasilevskiyHurricanes65381660.9152.5936836515918620100.684196311864
6Ben BishopGolden Knights65362720.9132.6438422716919510420.7271165101143
7Joseph WollBlackhawks53351420.9042.6930378113614210400.867155115334
8Ilya SorokinFlyers64352320.9052.8436382317218120411.00086016650
9Matt MurrayMaple Leafs63342360.8993.06367312318718550120.818116311512
10Semyon VarlamovOilers61342330.8992.8735974217217090330.66766112131