´╗┐
Login

All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Connor HellebuyckAvalanche6044840.9142.4134384713815960100.20055916715
2Carter HartPanthers66431640.9102.4537470915317010310.895196413642
3James ReimerStars66401670.9062.6938394217218210310.84025658230
4Martin JonesSharks68392150.9062.7338936417718750310.8899666722
5Andrei VasilevskiyHurricanes65381660.9152.5936836515918620100.684196311864
6Ben BishopGolden Knights65362720.9132.6438422716919510420.7271165101143
7Joseph WollBlackhawks53351420.9042.6930378113614210400.867155115334
8Ilya SorokinFlyers64352320.9052.8436382317218120411.00086016650
9Matt MurrayMaple Leafs63342360.8993.06367312318718550120.818116311512
10Semyon VarlamovOilers61342330.8992.8735974217217090330.66766112131
11Elvis MerzlikinsIslanders59341580.9142.5035018514617000200.727225816933
12Sergei BobrovskyDevils65332830.8983.0038392219218870110.462136311152
13Jaroslav HalakCanadiens50321440.9012.81303214414214290200.632195024322
14Robin LehnerKings66322840.9042.8738542618419260330.60010659931
15Jacob MarkstromBlackhawks61312360.9102.7635382316318050410.700206014941
16Jeremy SwaymanCoyotes67302460.9082.8236766617318900020.700206581161
17Jake AllenRed Wings71293280.9032.8040796319019570500.70010705751
18Carey PriceBlues73284040.8943.3041428122821470110.79224730430
19Carter HuttonPenguins63272710.9022.9834384217117440110.923135617722
20Ilya SamsonovBruins68263470.8933.2339746021419960020.61526689431
21Darcy KuemperCanucks46251530.9022.7525726211812080200.83364333510
22Marc-Andre FleuryWild52251640.8993.0526762413613520110.455114925412
23Tuukka RaskCapitals51251760.9052.7127874212613280000.75084728351
24Jordan BinningtonNordiques56222720.9072.8431328114815830330.824175222631
25Braden HoltbyFlames48212140.9003.1027712314314360100.83364727510
26Gilles SennDucks45211040.8982.77214541999700000.00003921132
27Jimmy HowardSabres55203230.9013.2133326217817920100.83318559523
28Antti RaantaRangers55183240.8913.51300712017616220240.722185420430
29Kaapo KahkonenPredators49182360.9012.9527840113713850010.688164822531
30John GibsonBlue Jackets49172340.8943.2627074114713930410.857144430230
31Igor ShestyorkinDucks42171620.9012.662011192898990140.50062946210
32Mackenzie BlackwoodCanucks37161520.8982.93200763989580111.00033343301
33Cam TalbotCanadiens2415540.9252.22145823547220010.00042450420
34Jack CampbellBlue Jackets32151230.8923.03176460898260400.87583044121
35Jake OettingerKraken33141450.9033.0919600210110420410.71473316412
36Ivan FedotovCapitals3414850.9062.80175623828700000.769132847413
37Joonas KorpisaloWild2513930.9042.94142802707300220.750122432302
38Chad JohnsonSenators511227100.8843.8228922018415930120.00025125232
39Mikko KoskinenSenators31121410.9003.33169500949370110.66732551011
40Calle ClangAvalanche1912330.9082.48106301444780000.55691658112
41Frederik AndersenJets31111240.8903.46170000988880200.00002650210
42Alexander SamonovGolden Knights1811600.9052.69102720464840100.00001658000
43Kevin LankinenNordiques36111150.8992.93170220838200110.66792350101
44Eetu MakiniemiFlames30111430.9043.05169121869000110.00002747311
45Daniel VladarRangers2991100.9013.03146420747490101.00022054111
46Thatcher DemkoIslanders189710.8983.0199600504900000.71471658101
47Adam ReidebornPredators2791400.8963.11144841757230100.75042248120
48Anders NilssonFlyers207630.8923.4996201565170000.545111660210
49Keith KinkaidHurricanes197520.8992.8779501383760000.66731163100
50Erik KallgrenMaple Leafs167220.9252.0581820283740000.800101163200
51Alex NedeljkovicPenguins2361020.8824.0897140665590000.60051756020
52Curtis McElhinneyDevils136310.8863.1963900342990000.25041163000
53Oscar DanskStars (DAL)126400.9142.3259600232680010.8336843000
54Devan DubnykKraken2451430.8953.56141500847970100.00002254000
55Brian ElliottKings124600.9062.8960301293100100.0000965200
56Jonathan BernierCoyotes174810.8843.7974420474040000.0000865010
57Jonathan QuickOilers144400.8873.3555501312750000.00001021100
58Mareks MitensFirebirds (SEA)2141430.9043.02121240616360120.6005212114
59Ken ApplebyAmericans (BUF)104600.8853.5660740363120101.0003103010
60Tristan JarrySharks114300.9072.9145300222360120.0000666000
61Alexandar GeorgievMoose (WIN)183630.8992.8885501414060100.20051261010
62Juuse SarosCondors (EDM)103210.9062.7845300212240001.0003660010
63Petr MrazekRed Wings103120.9411.75447151132220100.0000570100
64Nico DawsAmericans (BUF)93600.9232.4553921222850000.0000938301
65Ivan KulbakovPanthers112610.8803.5958500352910000.0000844000
66Sam MontembeaultBruins142510.8504.3857600422800000.0000870000
67J-F BerubeEagles (COL)11001.0000.0029000100000.000001000
68Felix SandstromSKA (FLA)31110.8713.50137008620100.0000210000
69David RittichStars10000.7505.461100140000.000008000
70Dustin TokarskiMoose (WIN)10100.7145.7142004140000.0000111000
71Jon GilliesBlues110100.9113.7627100171910000.0000073000
72Philippe DesrosiersJets10000.73315.0016004150000.000012000
73Cayden PrimeauWild (MIN)20001.0000.003900070000.0000019000