´╗┐
Login

All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Sergei BobrovskyDevils33000.9372.6018500812757000.00%030200
2Braden HoltbyFlames22000.9471.971220047631000.00%021010
3Cam TalbotNordiques32100.9272.6718000810962000.00%030101
4Carey PriceBlues32100.9322.9818101913257010.00%030100
5Connor HellebuyckCanucks32010.9332.5718700811944001.000230010
6Devan DubnykStars32000.9183.0917500911049001.000330110
7John GibsonBlue Jackets32100.9173.33180001012055000.00%030010
8Martin JonesSabres32100.9402.6018500813361001.000330101
9Matt MurrayCanadiens22000.9083.501200077633100.00%021001
10Semyon VarlamovSharks32010.9452.2718500712754100.333330200
11Tuukka RaskCapitals32000.9233.0016000810447000.00%030020
12Mackenzie BlackwoodAvalanche32100.8964.33180001312555100.00%030100
13Carter HartPanthers32100.9023.85156001010246000.00%030020
14Mikko KoskinenSenators32010.9432.3318000712253000.00%030100
15Andrei VasilevskiyHurricanes21010.9202.931230067530000.00%021000
16Alex NedeljkovicPenguins (PIT)11000.9213.00600033817000.00%010000
17Ben BishopWild31020.9213.21187001012757000.667330100
18Frederik AndersenJets31200.9223.0217900911561100.00%030010
19Jacob MarkstromBlackhawks11000.9781.00600014631000.00%012100
20Jaroslav HalakGolden Knights11000.8417.00600074422100.00%011000
21Daniel VladarRangers11000.9532.00600024318000.00%012000
22Jonathan QuickRed Wings31010.9432.1816500610546000.667330110
23Marc-Andre FleuryOilers31110.9093.67180001112152000.00%030002
24Philipp GrubauerCanadiens11000.9771.00600014323000.00%012100
25Robin LehnerKings21100.8596.0012000128535000.00%021000
26Arvid HolmKings11000.9761.00600014223000.00%012010
27Jake OettingerKraken11000.8706.00600064622000.00%012000
28Kaapo KahkonenPredators21000.8686.28860096833000.00%021000
29Elvis MerzlikinsIslanders31110.9123.30182001011349010.00%030000
30Jeremy SwaymanCoyotes31200.8904.38178001311846010.00%030000
31Ilya SorokinFlyers31110.8934.48174001312158000.00%030100
32Dmitri ShugayevKraken21100.9252.541180056726000.00%021100
33Nico DawsBlackhawks21100.9252.501200156723000.00%021100
34Carter HuttonBruins30300.9173.0517700910855000.00%030010
35Darcy KuemperPenguins10001.0000.00%1200084000.00%003000
36Jake AllenRed Wings10100.71412.6319004146000.00%003000
37James ReimerRangers20110.8934.001200087533100.00%021000
38Keith KinkaidHurricanes10100.9024.07590044115000.00%012000
39Alexander SamonovGolden Knights10100.9143.00602033516000.00%010000
40Jordan BinningtonFlyers10000.55630.00800495000.00%003000
41Igor ShestyorkinDucks30300.8576.21145001510541010.00%030000
42Gilles SennDucks20000.8159.38320052711000.00%003000
43Mikhail BerdinGolden Knights10100.9143.05590033515000.00%011000
44Sam MontembeaultStars10100.66726.679004124000.00%003000
45Erik KallgrenMarlies (TOR)10000.80012.63190042011000.00%002000
46Eetu MakiniemiFlames10100.80410.006000105129000.00%012000
47Cayden PrimeauMaple Leafs30300.8824.91159001311049000.00%030000
48Ivan FedotovCapitals10100.66710.4423004122000.00%003000
49Felix SandstromPredators20200.8913.91920065528100.00%012000
50Dustin WolfPenguins20200.8497.3610600138637000.00%020000
51Linus SoderstromPanthers10000.8137.8323003166000.00%003000