´╗┐
Login

Silver Knights
GP: 3 | W: 2 | L: 1 | OTL: 0 | P: 4
GF: 19 | GA: 7 | PP%: 25.00% | PK%: 100.00%
GM : Nicolas Leclerc | Morale : 77 | Team Overall : N/A
Next Games #52 vs Firebirds
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Game Center
Gulls
2-0-1, 5pts
1
FINAL
2 Silver Knights
2-1-0, 4pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL1
1-0-0Home Record1-0-0
1-0-1Away Record1-1-0
2-0-1Last 10 Games2-1-0
3.00Goals Per Game6.33
2.33Goals Against Per Game2.33
16.67%Power Play Percentage25.00%
77.78%Penalty Kill Percentage100.00%
Silver Knights
2-1-0, 4pts
2
FINAL
4 Gulls
2-0-1, 5pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW1
1-0-0Home Record1-0-0
1-1-0Away Record1-0-1
2-1-0Last 10 Games2-0-1
6.33Goals Per Game3.00
2.33Goals Against Per Game2.33
25.00%Power Play Percentage16.67%
100.00%Penalty Kill Percentage77.78%
Firebirds
3-0-0, 6pts
2023-09-29
Silver Knights
2-1-0, 4pts
Team Stats
W3StreakL1
2-0-0Home Record1-0-0
1-0-0Away Record1-1-0
3-0-0Last 10 Games2-1-0
7.33Goals Per Game6.33
2.67Goals Against Per Game6.33
60.00%Power Play Percentage25.00%
66.67%Penalty Kill Percentage100.00%
Eagles
0-3-0, 0pts
2023-09-30
Silver Knights
2-1-0, 4pts
Team Stats
L3StreakL1
0-2-0Home Record1-0-0
0-1-0Away Record1-1-0
0-3-0Last 10 Games2-1-0
3.33Goals Per Game6.33
5.67Goals Against Per Game6.33
40.00%Power Play Percentage25.00%
66.67%Penalty Kill Percentage100.00%
Silver Knights
2-1-0, 4pts
2023-10-01
Canucks
1-2-0, 2pts
Team Stats
L1StreakL1
1-0-0Home Record0-2-0
1-1-0Away Record1-0-0
2-1-0Last 10 Games1-2-0
6.33Goals Per Game3.67
2.33Goals Against Per Game3.67
25.00%Power Play Percentage25.00%
100.00%Penalty Kill Percentage40.00%
Team Leaders
Ben MeyersGoals
Ben Meyers
6
Ben MeyersAssists
Ben Meyers
4
Ben MeyersPoints
Ben Meyers
10
Alexander AlexeyevPlus/Minus
Alexander Alexeyev
11
Wins
Mikhail Berdin
1
Artur AkhtyamovSave Percentage
Artur Akhtyamov
0.979

Team Stats
Goals For
19
6.33 GFG
Shots For
140
46.67 Avg
Power Play Percentage
25.0%
1 GF
Offensive Zone Start
36.4%
Goals Against
7
2.33 GAA
Shots Against
111
37.00 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
100.0%%
0 GA
Defensive Zone Start
40.0%
Team Info

General ManagerNicolas Leclerc
CoachJeremy Colliton
DivisionPacific
ConferenceWestern
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance0
Season Tickets300


Roster Info

Pro Team24
Farm Team19
Contract Limit43 / 50
Prospects32


Team History

This Season2-1-0 (4PTS)
History155-118-33 (0.507%)
Playoff Appearances3
Playoff Record (W-L)2-8
Stanley Cup0


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Kiefer SherwoodXXX100.007546836673806972597271705979774050002811,750,000$
2Mason AppletonXX100.005937936779726473577472676273724853002731,500,000$
3Mitchell StephensX100.00613991657385747066696968607372535000263775,000$
4Alex Steeves (R)XXX100.006453837777858378657373697166674853002321,300,000$
5Ben Meyers (R)X100.007060777778788080757373707066724953002421,500,000$
6Brett Leason (R)X100.00815880739176888058737475706767775000241900,000$
7Danil Alalykin (R)XXX100.00585678806985757760697172696365545300222750,000$
8Joachym Kondelik (R)X100.00755979739281857981737068686671685300231750,000$
9Stephen Halliday (R)X100.00736275748676857575716972686266645300212750,000$
10Stepan StarkovX100.006453827779808079607576727665655050002432,200,000$
11Arshdeep Bains (R)X100.006754797777717678647170717063685053002231,300,000$
12Pierrick Dube (R)X100.007455787972957376667071717163645053002231,300,000$
13Logan Morrison (R)X100.00624789787674887667717071706269705300213750,000$
14Dan RenoufX100.008674596381929565306664704578745153002911,200,000$
15Matt RoyX100.007647826777866666306964705277754840002812,230,000$
16Clay Hanus (R)X100.006263697973858576307068776764694851002211,100,000$
17Valeri Orekhov (R)X100.006449867779868580307471786765674950002411,100,000$
18Alexander Alexeyev (R)X100.00806077758676817930727177686667835300231950,000$
19Topi Niemela (R)X100.00604986797285807530716977696265805300213900,000$
20Jeremy Hanzel (R)X100.00615579787485857430686677666165705300203750,000$
Scratches
1Sam MileticXX100.00674585657486837070716967587372535300263775,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0069538074788280755471707266676957520
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Colton Point100.0071717193788282828271717074645000251990,000$
2Artur Akhtyamov (R)100.0088788175939190918390846368705100213900,000$
3Vyacheslav Peksa (R)100.0087768079928989898189836262605100213900,000$
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.008275778288878787828379656865510
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Jeremy Colliton74799084565385CAN3821,750,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Ben MeyersSilver Knights (VGK)C36410800691251250.00%45518.58101110000100061.02%5901013.5900000100
2Arshdeep BainsSilver Knights (VGK)LW3347800201521020.00%44615.3400012000001033.33%333003.0400000001
3Pierrick DubeSilver Knights (VGK)RW324680024106720.00%14615.49000020000000100.00%423002.5800000010
4Alex SteevesSilver Knights (VGK)C/LW/RW3134300541031010.00%05217.6400004011150054.55%1140001.5100000000
5Joachym KondelikSilver Knights (VGK)C3134020813721214.29%15518.3801102101120060.00%5510001.4501000000
6Danil AlalykinSilver Knights (VGK)C/LW/RW321300042123616.67%14013.4200000000000050.00%400001.4911000000
7Stephen HallidaySilver Knights (VGK)C303322061211150.00%15719.2900001000080053.62%6923001.0400000000
8Stepan StarkovSilver Knights (VGK)LW21120006471214.29%23618.4800013000000066.67%311001.0800000001
9Logan MorrisonSilver Knights (VGK)C320230006114518.18%13712.4100000000000053.85%1310001.0701000000
10Topi NiemelaSilver Knights (VGK)D3022920544110.00%26421.540000000004000.00%002000.6200000000
11Mason AppletonSilver Knights (VGK)C/RW3011-120235050.00%03812.810000000010000.00%122000.5200000000
12Clay HanusSilver Knights (VGK)D3011-21210533220.00%45819.470000200006000.00%014000.3400011000
13Alexander AlexeyevSilver Knights (VGK)D3011112011911460.00%138729.2700005000010000.00%032000.2300000000
14Brett LeasonSilver Knights (VGK)RW2011-200626440.00%03919.8800003000010050.00%220000.5000000000
15Brad RichardsonGolden KnightsC/RW1000000000000.00%033.40000000000000100.00%100000.00%00000000
16Dan RenoufSilver Knights (VGK)D30001201063100.00%44916.330000100006000.00%003000.00%00000000
17Mitchell StephensSilver Knights (VGK)C2000000000000.00%073.960000000000000.00%000000.00%00000000
18Troy StecherGolden KnightsD1000200013020.00%01212.500000000000000.00%001000.00%00000000
19Sam MileticSilver Knights (VGK)C/LW2000000321100.00%0147.380000000001000.00%001000.00%00000000
20Valeri OrekhovSilver Knights (VGK)D2000000378220.00%15025.460000300002000.00%012000.00%00000000
21Jeremy HanzelSilver Knights (VGK)D3000-120121200.00%54214.240000100000000.00%000000.00%00000000
Team Total or Average541829474926108593140449112.86%4489816.651123371123631057.78%2252328011.0513011112
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Mikhail BerdinGolden Knights11000.9202.00600022511000.00%010000
2Artur AkhtyamovSilver Knights (VGK)11000.9790.92650014824001.000311100
3Vyacheslav PeksaSilver Knights (VGK)10100.8954.00600043820000.00%011000
Team Total or Average32100.9372.271850071115500332100


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Alex SteevesSilver Knights (VGK)C/LW/RW231999-12-10 16:54:59Yes185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoYes2Pro & Farm1,300,000$0$0$No1,300,000$Link / NHL Link
Alexander AlexeyevSilver Knights (VGK)D231999-11-15 17:20:00Yes213 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm950,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Arshdeep BainsSilver Knights (VGK)LW222001-01-09 16:11:43Yes183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes3Pro & Farm1,300,000$0$0$No1,300,000$1,300,000$Link / NHL Link
Artur AkhtyamovSilver Knights (VGK)G212001-10-31 17:13:17Yes167 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$900,000$Link / NHL Link
Ben MeyersSilver Knights (VGK)C241998-11-15 17:00:29Yes194 Lbs5 ft11NoNoYes2Pro & Farm1,500,000$0$0$No1,500,000$Link / NHL Link
Brett LeasonSilver Knights (VGK)RW241999-05-30 17:21:56Yes218 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Pro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Clay HanusSilver Knights (VGK)D222001-03-25 17:04:38Yes175 Lbs5 ft10NoNoYes1Pro & Farm1,100,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Colton PointSilver Knights (VGK)G251998-03-04No238 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm990,000$0$0$NoLink
Dan RenoufSilver Knights (VGK)D291994-06-01No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes1Pro & Farm1,200,000$0$0$NoLink
Danil AlalykinSilver Knights (VGK)C/LW/RW222001-03-27 17:24:11Yes157 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$
Jeremy HanzelSilver Knights (VGK)D202003-02-27 14:13:01Yes196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$750,000$
Joachym KondelikSilver Knights (VGK)C231999-12-21 17:27:40Yes232 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Kiefer SherwoodSilver Knights (VGK)C/LW/RW281995-03-31No194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,750,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Logan MorrisonSilver Knights (VGK)C212002-07-09 14:05:18Yes179 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$750,000$
Mason AppletonSilver Knights (VGK)C/RW271996-01-15No193 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,500,000$0$0$No1,500,000$1,500,000$Link
Matt RoySilver Knights (VGK)D281995-03-01No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,230,000$0$0$NoLink
Mitchell StephensSilver Knights (VGK)C261997-02-05No191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$Link
Pierrick DubeSilver Knights (VGK)RW222001-01-07 17:46:44Yes172 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,300,000$0$0$No1,300,000$1,300,000$Link / NHL Link
Sam MileticSilver Knights (VGK)C/LW261997-05-04No197 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$Link
Stepan StarkovSilver Knights (VGK)LW241999-06-18 17:27:54No190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm2,200,000$0$0$No2,200,000$2,200,000$
Stephen HallidaySilver Knights (VGK)C212002-07-02 17:35:01Yes214 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$
Topi NiemelaSilver Knights (VGK)D212002-03-24 14:08:46Yes179 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$900,000$Link / NHL Link
Valeri OrekhovSilver Knights (VGK)D241999-07-17 17:54:25Yes196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes1Pro & Farm1,100,000$0$0$No
Vyacheslav PeksaSilver Knights (VGK)G212002-08-27 17:32:42Yes163 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$900,000$Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2423.63193 Lbs6 ft12.081,138,333$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Stepan StarkovStephen HallidayBrett Leason40122
2Arshdeep BainsJoachym KondelikPierrick Dube30122
3Danil AlalykinBen MeyersMason Appleton20122
4Mitchell StephensLogan MorrisonAlex Steeves10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Alexander AlexeyevValeri Orekhov40122
2Topi NiemelaClay Hanus30122
3Jeremy HanzelDan Renouf20122
4Alexander AlexeyevValeri Orekhov10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Stepan StarkovAlex SteevesBrett Leason60122
2Arshdeep BainsJoachym KondelikPierrick Dube40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Alexander AlexeyevValeri Orekhov60122
2Topi NiemelaClay Hanus40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brett LeasonAlex Steeves60122
2Stepan StarkovJoachym Kondelik40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Alexander AlexeyevValeri Orekhov60122
2Topi NiemelaClay Hanus40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brett Leason60122Alexander AlexeyevValeri Orekhov60122
2Alex Steeves40122Topi NiemelaClay Hanus40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brett LeasonAlex Steeves60122
2Stepan StarkovJoachym Kondelik40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Alexander AlexeyevValeri Orekhov60122
2Topi NiemelaClay Hanus40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Stepan StarkovAlex SteevesBrett LeasonAlexander AlexeyevValeri Orekhov
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Stepan StarkovAlex SteevesBrett LeasonAlexander AlexeyevValeri Orekhov
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Stephen Halliday, Mitchell Stephens, Ben MeyersStephen Halliday, Mitchell StephensBen Meyers
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jeremy Hanzel, Dan Renouf, Topi NiemelaJeremy HanzelDan Renouf, Topi Niemela
Penalty Shots
Brett Leason, Alex Steeves, Stepan Starkov, Joachym Kondelik, Ben Meyers
Goalie
#1 : Vyacheslav Peksa, #2 : Artur Akhtyamov
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Brett Leason, Alex Steeves, Stepan Starkov, Joachym Kondelik, Ben Meyers, Logan Morrison, Logan Morrison, Pierrick Dube, Arshdeep Bains, Stephen Halliday, Mason Appleton
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Alexander Alexeyev, Valeri Orekhov, Topi Niemela, Clay Hanus, Jeremy Hanzel


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Condors110000001521300000000000110000001521321.0001525400099014939623752512132411100.00%40100.00%1448055.00%528859.09%345265.38%674369244723
2Gulls2010001045-1100000102111010000024-220.50044800990191396237586321361300.00%40100.00%0448055.00%528859.09%345265.38%674369244723
Total311000101971210000010211211000001761140.66719294800990114039623751114426854125.00%80100.00%1448055.00%528859.09%345265.38%674369244723
_Since Last GM Reset311000101971210000010211211000001761140.66719294800990114039623751114426854125.00%80100.00%1448055.00%528859.09%345265.38%674369244723
_Vs Conference311000101971210000010211211000001761140.66719294800990114039623751114426854125.00%80100.00%1448055.00%528859.09%345265.38%674369244723
_Vs Division311000101971210000010211211000001761140.66719294800990114039623751114426854125.00%80100.00%1448055.00%528859.09%345265.38%674369244723

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
34L119294814011144268500
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3110010197
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
100001021
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2110000176
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
110010
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
4125.00%80100.00%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
39623759901
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
448055.00%528859.09%345265.38%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
674369244723


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2023-09-259Silver Knights15Condors2AWBoxScore
2 - 2023-09-2618Gulls1Silver Knights2BWXXBoxScore
3 - 2023-09-2732Silver Knights2Gulls4ALBoxScore
5 - 2023-09-2952Firebirds-Silver Knights-
6 - 2023-09-3074Eagles-Silver Knights-
7 - 2023-10-0181Silver Knights-Canucks-
8 - 2023-10-02105Wranglers-Silver Knights-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price7535
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
3 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 2,732,000$ 2,732,000$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 6 0$ 0$




Silver Knights Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Morgan Frost4471682654337178388129717149.80%108996622.30477312035091102929749.5710.8727
2Victor Olofsson3041201963164424240468114410.49%40661221.7512688020008816201241.9440.96812
3Dan Renouf4566120226356673131642057610.59%594927120.3333387126204451310.00%00.5700
4Evan Rodrigues224104152256683228042091611.35%96473021.12204464212000416453.7341.08012
5Mason Appleton40185158243-387242952010048.47%63642116.01124759114000541042.5300.7613

Silver Knights Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Mikhail Berdin285132102230.9013.181537814881582030460.73152
2Michal Neuvirth2339786160.9083.09121851206286851013100.77540

Silver Knights Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
20207629350632126525411381516032111431311238141903110122123-178265472737308885848264986590386523256672857116262705921.85%2375278.06%21479289151.16%1385277349.95%671128052.42%180712521815561963477
20207629350632126525411381516032111431311238141903110122123-178265472737308885848264986590386523256672857116262705921.85%2375278.06%21479289151.16%1385277349.95%671128052.42%180712521815561963477
202176302905741251249238151303511131132-13815160223012011738625144970022104706812269288885390471246274157817482795419.35%2435278.60%21418291048.73%1355274949.29%608118451.35%184012801802565970478
2022763719046192522084438191104013124943038188006061281141499252457709268881788252681985481475234466360218243257021.54%2533386.96%21463287150.96%1374268751.14%636116954.41%191713431752554963495
Total Regular Season3041251180211991210339656815264560139465414885315261620810564924771534110331850288310836832131436105163437351334481929938286023226824114424221.15%97018980.52%858391156350.50%54991098250.07%2586491352.64%737351297186224238621928
Playoff
2021514000001021-112110000079-230300000312-92101828002260176666445116642401201815.56%19952.63%010420650.49%10319153.93%388644.19%11882121376430
2022514000001215-33120000078-12020000057-221220320145301515846470153496111212325.00%22195.45%09319348.19%10518756.15%387650.00%11376123386330
Total Playoff1028000002236-14523000001417-350500000819-1142238600167903271241109213199110123230413.33%411075.61%019739949.37%20837855.03%7616246.91%2321582447512760

Silver Knights Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Morgan Frost103360011332213.64%423223.23011200020051.3300.5200
2Rhett Pitlick102350101921248.33%318518.58000100000044.0000.5400
3Mitchell Stephens10134-26718147.14%212212.29011200000052.0300.6500
4Joonas Oden10224-541516365.56%220520.58000700000039.2900.3900
5Michael Amadio5213-10210229.09%09018.12000500000133.3300.6600

Silver Knights Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Michal Neuvirth51310.8674.3529000211580000.00%0
2Mikhail Berdin61400.9072.8931101151610000.00%0