´╗┐
Login

Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Robin Lehner28516784210.9092.7216307201774081420530.6349328040291212
2Marc-Andre Fleury26516265270.9082.611519382266072010310.6566125764271111
3Connor Hellebuyck27816181300.9132.4716456422267778220730.6958227737241716
4Carter Hart26416072230.9102.5115194261963670940630.830472596418124
5Ben Bishop25915481200.9142.5515224220646751301470.750362546735148
6Martin Jones27815287320.9072.58162932019700750001470.723832734524139
7Andrei Vasilevskiy27114773320.9062.6815380813686733601320.7077526357211813
8Jacob Markstrom26714597190.9022.88155182211744761501420.77311926159261110
9Semyon Varlamov270145104190.9092.6915823181570877540460.7799526851291116
10Frederik Andersen23913981140.9002.801398614765365230940.80451232861396
11Sergei Bobrovsky291138123230.9042.831681861679282400330.687832863420249
12Braden Holtby260127112170.9043.04147142837457785018110.796492575525713
13Matt Murray25412695300.9032.9514566201771573500680.700502507023187
14Darcy Kuemper23512380240.9082.6713681301060866220910.647512308214207
15John Gibson270123107260.9022.8515403161973174750930.7061262615923209
16Jimmy Howard251115103240.9012.9914452181372173090930.833842486532147
17Cam Talbot21111473240.9142.5312393201452260710450.6905820911928157
18Tuukka Rask22710193170.9032.8312421201158660330120.7804121410512257
19Carey Price271100130280.9033.061522312677780010760.747992635625156
20Mike Smith2269994180.9062.8512923141461465490530.72744220301986
21Pekka Rinne201969670.9022.911139912655256540930.853342012620114
22Philipp Grubauer21894101190.9042.8512947301461464020140.623532142722178
23Jordan Binnington2239095120.9032.911205014458459900860.690582051042085
24Mikko Koskinen2098787200.9012.981195222959459950540.7025719512311126
25Jonathan Quick2068293160.8953.0811357181158255530150.72733199771853
26Jake Allen1867963220.9082.761024924747251110910.647171661551387
27Mackenzie Blackwood1297734110.9132.457453121130435060440.938161202021165
28David Rittich1587558120.9062.7686416839742120640.800201431111646
29Jaroslav Halak1587158110.9002.87862716641241070320.56025134175563
30Juuse Saros1687059260.9042.9095538146148200420.707751581178175
31Antti Raanta21170109290.8933.341213928367563270280.671822089417111
32Ilya Samsonov1576964130.8982.98901810244844050820.684381491681243
33James Reimer1626856120.9012.9384944341541720330.87239139180544
34Elvis Merzlikins1346746170.9022.837812141036937710500.71428133231536
35Devan Dubnyk1876486170.8993.041016512751550760840.712521701481076
36Henrik Lundqvist1166236100.9072.606272161227229340240.79248106601444
37Cam Ward1366062100.8993.06761912638838460260.833121362812106
38Carter Hutton120573880.9042.6763498628329490510.9471999175943
39Jake Oettinger1455367130.8943.3179988744141690540.87516138861452
40Thomas Greiss1075024130.9022.7753166724525110030.6943683185712
41Igor Shestyorkin98483370.9062.65508719622523940550.667218176721
42Kaapo Kahkonen1054741120.9012.9660514329830150120.7664710151973
43Corey Crawford105424860.8983.1455898229228720710.7505694143753
44Ilya Sorokin81413230.9042.8845864422022980411.00087618850
45Joseph Woll73402540.9052.76409010118819830410.826236932635
46Keith Kinkaid92363740.8982.9546114222722190220.9231370251532
47Jeremy Swayman76352670.9092.85417010619821730020.7002073111162
48Petr Mrazek1043436130.9122.68531119123726820230.7443977250571
49Curtis McElhinney73322570.8922.9938782219317860200.5522964256314
50Casey DeSmith57292200.8953.2231870017116230221.000125179360
51Kevin Lankinen78293060.9042.7640036318419120220.733156293715
52Alexandar Georgiev66271680.9192.2733094112515520220.6001547174331
53Jack Campbell79272890.8972.86403016119218730410.7502459261221
54Thatcher Demko77263960.8873.4940096223320550110.7781867126421
55Anders Nilsson67252060.9022.9734366117017410020.5451153236413
56Jonathan Bernier79242430.9012.9235532417317410620.7891946266210
57Cory Schneider85234230.8903.5843064025723310800.667664179021
58Alexander Samonov41221410.9072.6522866110110820210.000035121200
59Tristan Jarry59221340.9202.2727510410412940320.9092234202426
60Louis Domingue702220100.9042.9433090216216880260.7891946164210
61Oscar Dansk4221620.9082.54209902899660020.7271128241301
62Erik Kallgren46201450.9112.7025314311412750100.7861440116601
63Craig Anderson58202360.8803.2829054015913220100.750447196120
64Eetu Makiniemi52192350.9003.2229094115615550230.85774663521
65Anton Khudobin49181460.8763.5221820012810360100.5001231217300
66Chad Johnson681738110.8883.6638686123621000120.00026825352
67Daniel Vladar45151910.8933.2223512112611780110.75043563311
68Marcus Hogberg2414600.8893.03126800645740000.000020144000
69Scott Darling31141020.9042.98161201808360020.66762571100
70Brian Elliott42141420.9082.882002019610480320.250825240222
71Lukas Dostal2410900.8982.90130201636200101.00062091310
72Mareks Mitens42102550.9013.1023044211911970140.600104018326
73Sam Montembeault309850.8903.00143800726570200.500821139101
74Ken Appleby188800.8853.44101140585060101.00031615010
75Pheonix Copley3281220.9002.91152802747400420.6001018120240
76Stuart Skinner147410.8753.8975560493930110.66761243000
77Josef Korenar156600.9042.7975322353650010.00001253220
78Connor Ingram166600.8882.8580000383400000.000012152000
79Alex Nedeljkovic2461020.8843.96100040665710000.60051771020
80Linus Ullmark5062400.9082.9722600211212220240.000030134006
81Christopher Gibson124220.8633.2762300342480200.80010876000
82Angus Redmond184810.8903.3078300433900110.80051452102
83Aaron Dell264720.9043.28108140596170600.000013226000
84Evan Cormier63300.9062.7033300151600100.000060100
85Laurent Brossoit32000.9182.43173007850000.0000241000
86Philippe Desrosiers52200.9023.7525600161630000.0000530000
87Landon Bow112720.8793.8163020403310010.6673110000
88Michael Hutchinson142600.8843.3956702322760000.0000898200
89Anthony Stolarz202460.8723.6791500564380000.5008882020
90Nick Schneider282840.9242.24112300425560020.500410154000
91Collin Delia3421220.9012.86134340646490100.8181111193100
92Michael DiPietro41200.8863.7121000131140000.000035001
93Marek Mazanec71510.8992.9942100212080000.000070000
94Adam Wilcox10100.9392.7943002330000.0000016000
95Dereck Baribeau10100.8333.0060003180000.000010000
96Calvin Pickard20200.7336.4075008300000.000020000
97John Muse20000.9471.4682002380000.000004000
98Matthew Galajda20100.8686.8244005380000.000013000
99Anton Forsberg40001.0000.00149000340000.0000028000
100Michael McNiven40100.9142.42149206700000.0000144000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.