´╗┐
Login

Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Carter Hart32920092280.9182.441915434207789488954670.7827832484372110
2Marc-Andre Fleury34619997390.9142.62199391222869101491178760.7359833866411920
3Connor Hellebuyck339189103410.9182.4520179482282510064835850.72313733863372621
4Andrei Vasilevskiy35118992470.9162.602005310148681028811201650.71512334267403317
5Martin Jones353189117380.9152.542061920218731025511651680.73913434761422616
6Robin Lehner32218893280.9132.681857622188319512496750.65311831791391816
7Semyon Varlamov349186127340.9162.622054920188961068311654100.78814634562512218
8Frederik Andersen318176115220.9082.7918708169871948911861250.78210131186312112
9Ben Bishop30017399220.9192.511766022073991155821470.80050293116432110
10Jacob Markstrom325171121260.9112.75189902815869977190415100.74714631891412015
11Matt Murray329163118440.9132.791907747198881018311527120.7049832584442815
12John Gibson351161140360.9122.782032122199421069911961150.72216934262383015
13Braden Holtby320156134260.9112.93183133248941003093321130.7577431784411419
14Sergei Bobrovsky324153136270.9082.791878410168739505517440.6959531891263011
15Cam Talbot287150104330.9202.5216836281670888071113480.733101285130412517
16Darcy Kuemper27614490320.9142.6416070321070681805961110.63360269128242510
17Tuukka Rask296138116240.9142.7116478301274386851058640.75862283114383013
18Jimmy Howard302134128310.9082.921750020138529288779970.8089929999461613
19Jordan Binnington294132117180.9142.7616322285752872511681170.7188527611038219
20Jonathan Quick276123115220.9102.8615567201374182741181590.778542689639159
21Carey Price294115137290.9073.011662512683489763491060.74811528610733206
22Mackenzie Blackwood19211154200.9222.4511240181145959209661060.72540183226251812
23Carter Hutton19510257190.9202.531091420646157891241930.79764174189271510
24James Reimer22210275180.9132.7412076855516336904760.7906219921119149
25Mike Smith2269994180.9062.8512923141461465490530.72744220301986
26Mikko Koskinen2279792220.9052.92130232296346656262640.7447821215916147
27Pekka Rinne201969670.9022.911139912655256540930.853342012620114
28Philipp Grubauer22996106230.9052.851361934146466795170150.625562249622189
29Elvis Merzlikins1969362350.9162.651151420115086079910610.6216619352281412
30Igor Shestyorkin1749253150.9232.529332257392506811628100.731521549126127
31Antti Raanta24089114340.8993.20139173037437379398380.70310123715423144
32Jake Allen2028568260.9092.74111772475115644173910.6502018222415118
33Kaapo Kahkonen1708266170.9172.72998312445354871016830.757701667927158
34Jaroslav Halak1778164140.9062.8097792064574856326430.588341532451194
35David Rittich1627759130.9052.7888666841143370640.808261461171646
36Devan Dubnyk22177101210.9062.951214014759763724881070.68266202181161012
37Ilya Samsonov1667664150.9012.9295721024664712137920.628431582161364
38Jeremy Swayman1497351150.9212.67843518637547531026540.7506014429221711
39Juuse Saros1747361270.9062.899913121477506797520.707751641239186
40Jake Oettinger1857283170.9023.23103561085575665623860.848331771321994
41Henrik Lundqvist1166236100.9072.606272161227229340240.79248106601444
42Cam Ward1366062100.8993.06761912638838460260.833121362812106
43Thomas Greiss1255927160.9072.786256672903107259030.71442982281022
44Joseph Woll97493950.9102.8055131212572841312520.8462693711076
45Ilya Sorokin99494230.9092.915653442743022233510.9171294861071
46Corey Crawford105424860.8983.1455898229228720710.7505694143753
47Keith Kinkaid109404190.9032.905384422602693180230.8671580330643
48Calle Clang693819110.9322.504112621712498871320.7633866961389
49Eetu Makiniemi82363370.9112.964723812332632367330.68816751231354
50Petr Mrazek1083538130.9112.71543419124527480240.7624279255571
51Joonas Korpisalo64342450.9232.773704021712207673440.75929627010510
52Curtis McElhinney80342980.8873.1842882222720010200.5833671257314
53Daniel Vladar85333740.9132.934734212312663670330.8972974113883
54Cayden Primeau713227100.9352.3542334016625721113430.66742692712147
55Jack Campbell86323090.9032.8044591612082137118420.7932966342241
56Kevin Lankinen80303060.9052.7240596318419330220.7781862130715
57Casey DeSmith57292200.8953.2231870017116230221.000125179360
58Erik Kallgren58281670.9172.563261631391671124110.7142152151902
59Alexandar Georgiev66271680.9192.2733094112515520220.6001547174331
60Gilles Senn68271860.9082.803233411511639256010.00%05494633
61Ivan Fedotov632616120.9242.603458431501978471210.68832541091235
62Thatcher Demko78263960.8883.4840586223520890110.7781867134421
63Jonathan Bernier85262630.9022.90383424185189518620.7891950274220
64Anders Nilsson68252060.9032.9534546117017560020.5451153242413
65Alexander Samonov46231420.9112.52247782104117018210.667337208310
66Tristan Jarry69232060.9102.5933340414416040720.8752444202426
67Cory Schneider85234230.8903.5843064025723310800.667664179021
68Louis Domingue702220100.9042.9433090216216880260.7891946164210
69Oscar Dansk4221620.9082.54209902899660020.7271128241301
70Scott Darling42201120.9182.69218301981199164020.8181131145411
71Craig Anderson58202360.8803.2829054015913220100.750447196120
72Anton Khudobin58181560.8873.32240400133117969120.5001231229300
73Chad Johnson731841120.8893.6741736125522920120.40057326452
74Brian Elliott45161520.9072.94218301107115420320.250828246223
75Marcus Hogberg2414600.8893.03126800645740000.00%020144000
76Stuart Skinner2213520.9053.2412416067702141110.769132043310
77Adam Reideborn33131510.8983.10181741949240100.75042854220
78Sam Montembeault41121380.8993.032096001061046115400.6962331214211
79Felix Sandstrom25111220.9352.3914580058887369320.00%02468453
80Lukas Dostal2410900.8982.90130201636200101.00062091310
81Alex Nedeljkovic29101120.8943.51130041767190000.60052275030
82Mareks Mitens42102550.9013.1023044211911970140.600104018326
83Nico Daws178900.9302.3010172139558118010.00%01756501
84Ken Appleby188800.8853.44101140585060101.00031615010
85Pheonix Copley3281220.9002.91152802747400420.6001018120240
86Josef Korenar156600.9042.7975322353650010.00%01253220
87Connor Ingram166600.8882.8580000383400000.00%012152000
88Linus Ullmark5462710.9102.98250002124137876240.00%034175017
89Christopher Gibson124220.8633.2762300342480200.80010876000
90Angus Redmond184810.8903.3078300433900110.80051452102
91Aaron Dell264720.9043.28108140596170600.00%013226000
92Evan Cormier63300.9062.7033300151600100.00%060100
93Laurent Brossoit32000.9182.43173007850000.00%0241000
94Philippe Desrosiers52200.9023.7525600161630000.00%0530000
95Ivan Kulbakov112610.8803.5958500352910000.00%0849000
96Landon Bow112720.8793.8163020403310010.6673110000
97Michael Hutchinson142600.8843.3956702322760000.00%0898200
98Anthony Stolarz202460.8723.6791500564380000.5008878020
99Nick Schneider282840.9242.24112300425560020.500410154000
100Collin Delia3421220.9012.86134340646490100.8181111193100
101J-F Berube11001.0000.00%29000100000.00%001000
102Justus Annunen31200.9322.00180016880000.00%030100
103Michael DiPietro41200.8863.7121000131140000.00%036001
104Marek Mazanec71510.8992.9942100212080000.00%070000
105Adam Wilcox10100.9392.7943002330000.00%0016000
106Dereck Baribeau10100.8333.0060003180000.00%010000
107Dustin Tokarski10100.7145.7142004140000.00%0117000
108Shane Starrett10000.9382.7344002320000.00%002000
109Calvin Pickard20200.7336.4075008300000.00%020000
110John Muse20000.9471.4682002380000.00%004000
111Matthew Galajda20100.8686.8244005380000.00%013000
112Anton Forsberg40001.0000.00%149000340000.00%0028000
113Michael McNiven40100.9142.42149206700000.00%0147000
114Jon Gillies110100.9113.7627100171910000.00%0082000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.