Login

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Oliver Wahlstrom (R) (CVF)X1000-200322300,00%01817,800001400000
Sami Niku (BEL)X1011200010030,00%12120,970000700000
Vince Dunn (BEL)X1000020112130,00%22323,330002700001
Jordan Greenway (BEL)X1000100113030,00%02019,720002600000
Noah Hanifin (TOT)X5011-800377240,00%1111923,82011412000123
Jacob Bryson (CVF)X3000-100330000,00%03511,540000000000
Rasmus Sandin (MIL)X6055-380141211380,00%514524,14011620000016
Barrett Hayton (SPF)X2315132886013107117376612,82%1256724,643582582000393
Quinton Byfield (ROC)X40330337180489211629892,59%972018,00110112812600001
Niklas Hjalmarsson (TEX)X1011100020100,00%01918,600000000000
Vinnie Hinostroza (TOT)X17369-2006356319384,76%134520,271231148000353
Kevin Lynch (TOT)X1000000000000,00%010,530000000001
Jonas Brodin (TEX)X1000000010000,00%032,650000000002
Rudolfs Balcers (HAR)X1000200052340,00%02222,370001700000
Troy Terry (BEL)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Rushan Rafikov (TOT)X5336-200491051130,00%410621,2022421300008
Carl Gunnarsson (CHI)X1000000010300,00%11313,220000000001
Tim Schaller (CGY)X41122203252220,00%0276,850000000000
Greg Pateryn (CGY)X1000220310000,00%01919,120000000002
Dante Fabbro (ROC)X53824321536010410080254810,00%81118722,4013428820000149
Scott Mayfield (TOT)X4123-28025612058,33%39423,4810161300009
Ivan Morozov (BRI)X551935541722068133196521489,69%4108419,72491336173000120
Zack Kassian (SPF)X3720153513711515373138439114,49%1086123,27527321260004117
Jesper Boqvist (R) (UTI)X337192651002380112421156,25%868920,8822417107000241
Axel Holmstrom (GRR)X155611-32016334884310,42%229119,40112113200000
Robin Press (TEX)X26219210261048375318453,77%3359823,021562874000260
Brad Hunt (CVF)X3000200200000,00%1206,670000100002
Sean Walker (BEL)X1000200200000,00%01414,300000100000
Troy Stecher (BAK)X2601818-520033412711190,00%3457422,070441475000162
Sean Day (R) (UTI)X221910128054323812192,63%2945620,730222345000126
Slava Voynov (TUC)X8033-1120251410480,00%1117321,65011724000024
Zach Bogosian (TOT)X2011020501020,00%34020,090000000003
Pavel Zacha (TOT)X7000020111100,00%070,960000000000
Tom Kuhnhackl (TOT)X3000000000000,00%010,480000100000
Byron Froese (TOT)X1000000000000,00%022,270000000002
Antoine Morand (R) (SPF)X4422355716320831532035514910,84%16102923,3941216601571013153
Simon Ryfors (CVF)X35512173220585911221644,46%357116,31011532000348
Nikita Okhotyuk (R) (TOR)X3651621-9640122636625587,58%5581522,6346103593000069
Erik Gustafsson (COL)X6011-640594110,00%19215,300000000007
Cal Foote (ROC)X2951318-140077395820278,62%5871024,484483684000089
Andrew MacDonald (TOR)X11268-4120212421199,52%2027925,36112832000233
Santtu Kinnunen (R) (WBS)X53123244-4280649513342839,02%88120222,67571271173101296
Bogdan Kiselevich (BAK)X1000000101020,00%12323,230000500002
Victor Olofsson (HAR)X1000000021000,00%099,230000000000
Oskar Sundqvist (HAR)X1000000325020,00%01312,770000000000
Nick Bonino (TEX)X1000-200101020,00%01817,930000000000
Nic Dowd (BEL)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Corban Knight (TOT)X73710500224175717,65%114019,9503332200002
Tyler Benson (SPF)X2271320-8100266069295210,14%238417,44145114100000
Nils Lundkvist (R) (ROC)X5171724080373659213911,86%3855710,9256113789000176
Tony DeAngelo (IOW)X16013132402722232120,00%2936722,920331947011043
Nicolas Deslauriers (BAK)XX19459-451584243261712,50%2842122,161121544000044
Trevor Carrick (BEL)X7011-4602031160,00%513519,330000100009
CJ Smith (TOT)X4022000045290,00%15814,570000500025
Hannes Bjorninen (TEX)X168101803315292858162813,79%431519,673581040000015
Christoffer Ehn (TOT)X20448160252639143610,26%628314,1300005000012
Kyle Brodziak (TOT)X71234806916486,25%210515,020000000000
Maxime Comtois (ROC)X50221739618042571474611514,97%790318,064594215200000
Marcus Sorensen (TOT)X137411120151139102717,95%120015,3810121700000
Dion Phaneuf (SPF)X426202669952064253254011,32%5899423,66369311430000109
Chris Tierney (IOW)X856112001293472114,71%217021,3111262700001
Yegor Korshkov (BEL)X1000000001000,00%022,430001000000
Jay Beagle (WBS)X2000000016050,00%13215,780000000000
Ludwig Bystrom (HAR)X45715223140243455203312,73%53107223,82358221630112142
Mirco Mueller (TOT)X28912211160383656122716,07%4359521,2655102979000182
Nate Prosser (TOT)X7011220221010,00%2344,840000100003
Connor Brown (CVF)X3000000100000,00%030,980000000002
Mathieu Olivier (BEL)X1011000632220,00%02423,620000700003
Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X12022005451140,00%02323,180002600001
John Quenneville (BEL)X2000100112030,00%0146,970000000000
Nikolay Kulemin (CGY)X4011-100225230,00%3379,190000000000
Nathan Bastian (TOT)X47141832-6731514081156451078,97%879816,974592476000129
Jimmy Vesey (TOT)X3235400031011420,00%06120,2110161300000
Brandon Montour (MAN)X2121214122057264722384,26%3148122,921452467000150
Matt Luff (TOT)X1000-100211030,00%12020,250000000000
Maksim Sushko (R) (STP)X326182472151204811133585,41%774123,1606627960004112
Vasiliy Ponomarev (R) (TOR)X7257-500625268127,69%117625,18112220000027
Zemgus Girgensons (TOT)X3000100532100,00%0206,570000000000
Chase Pearson (R) (MAN)X452219412016037131165389813,33%1692120,4636926970001112
Colin Miller (TOT)X2011140824020,00%35125,5001131200006
Michal Kempny (HER)X1101-10020104100.00%01918,720000000000
Nick Abbruzzese (R) (GRR)X602842709175692152778317610,11%19145824,3071421502240002121
Michael McCarron (MAN)X471325386380127851253310210,40%1594920,19369261470001113
Joel Teasdale (R) (TRS)X319233282005774114391017,89%872423,35134271120003117
TJ Hensick (MAN)X30891714085363245412,70%851317,11415179000008
Kenny Agostino (COL)X26202311520762733,33%0803,060000200001
Martin Hanzal (COL)X6000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Andrew Poturalski (BAK)X241071722064369204414,49%645819,083251772000012
Gabriel Vilardi (TOT)X678344274115100131144381015,56%11125018,6508821183000265
Marian Gaborik (ABF)X12033-500219297190,00%023419,5403383800000
Valtteri Filppula (TOT)X1000000000000,00%000,220000000000
Yegor Zaitsev (R) (HAR)X471027370160329011138669,01%75109223,234711571280000108
Christian Wolanin (BAK)X5193039-616051709426669,57%71129725,434812512010112173
Devin Shore (TOT)X1000-100115010,00%01818,450000000002
Hugh McGing (R) (ROC)X211232200122450,00%0351,680000000000
Antoine Roussel (TOR)X25325-7601919356298,57%31837,310001400002
Kale Clague (R) (BRI)X65134558-122021144153421028,50%94163125,1071421902100110230
Cody Glass (ROC)X5818284674014117181521169,94%8108018,614111542179011013
Lucas Raymond (R) (TEX)X55183452822096116195611599,23%7121322,051151633183000021
Petr Kodytek (R) (HER)X3816193541205288135399511,85%965117,14358329600009
Dylan Cozens (R) (PRO)X42101828-3140679798288210,20%678518,69211131813300000
Chandler Stephenson (SJB)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Luke Kunin (ONT)X261317301422061101115217711,30%1459822,981671290202778
Ben Street (TOT)X2711011260918214224,76%72619,6600007000015
Fabian Zetterlund (R) (TOT)X65222547-2130082157250741658,80%34167325,7351015622010007307
Johan Larsson (IOW)X8000000000000,00%050,580000000005
Jan Kovar (MIL)X21178-2202325234124,35%421110,07011229000032
Andrew Copp (TEX)X1000200352000,00%01817,900000100004
Gabriel Dumont (TOT)X5117213812120891491563812110,90%17110221,612810271461346178
Cal Clutterbuck (TOT)X6011-22010785100,00%17812,9200002000113
Ben Meyers (R) (ABF)X56212445-546101011651925012410,94%10111619,93381129154000295
Cedric Paquette (BRI)X26224228043471461514,29%726510,190001100110105
Andrej Sustr (BAK)X511013234180494860264416,67%79108521,28358311440000128
Travis Dermott (TOT)X19279-14555228269187,69%2739920,981341859000042
Taylor Ward (R) (CGY)X69162743-117115141117213651247,51%11135919,697916492100002147
Adam Ruzicka (R) (CGY)X62172542-15280125176188621599,04%23140322,6441418501870005278
Kieffer Bellows (R) (HER)X66214162-16480233133242751768,68%20147022,2771320542300001101
Dmitrij Jaskin (TOR)X345712-8340111445427499,26%1457616,95145963000293
Frank Vatrano (ONT)X102351402111286177,14%217016,991013600009
Noah Dobson (BEL)X6211354616420555898326511,22%73130321,025712451661014165
Denis Gurianov (CLE)X61182240-518096761756715710,29%21140122,9741014361990002171
Mattias Samuelsson (R) (SDG)X61173047-81121019291150659311,33%78143923,6011617811970001163
Julien Gauthier (TOT)X5883110140553762213312,90%114127,1010124101498
Fredrik Claesson (TOT)X10044-42003020137100,00%1921021,02022933000021
Nolan Foote (MIL)X10538-155141843153111,63%119619,63101103000000
Noel Acciari (TOT)X5258132535110836524637,69%959711,48000060001105
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (TOT)X55111526300865106308210,38%1195817,431232010100000
Tyler Bozak (MAN)X374711-10201546419399,76%437110,02044245011020
Adrian Kempe (UTI)X19123-26026141031110,00%120010,52011127000025
Ryan Fitzgerald (HAR)X1000000020030,00%01615,830000700000
Jordan Martinook (CHI)X4000020021000,00%0286,9000000000011
Noah Cates (R) (CHI)X73253863926077123292711748,56%10152220,858172556258101338
Jonathan Dahlen (R) (BEL)X73192645-120059120244831607,79%18144519,802810452000002127
Stefan Noesen (BRI)X26268026059345922433,39%532112,33000413000227
Michael Rasmussen (ROC)X681929484771523274218721498,72%14122818,05711185021800008
Alexander Nylander (MIL)X64242953-242028171264772059,09%22159524,9221012472080009226
Jakub Vrana (TOT)X6527346119160511222106516012,86%22149723,0376133620600010221
Brayden Pachal (R) (ROC)X52628341615105667724547,79%6293117,90381133115000142
Colin Wilson (BAK)X501324372802010314142929,22%14108621,715510351640002164
Henrik Haapala (TOT)X81010007383612,50%0688,5500011100006
Zac Rinaldo (MIL)X4111819-1757151094112541758,80%865215,9054949141000274
Zach Sanford (CVF)X2011000115210,00%04321,5501121000000
Igor Ozhiganov (BRI)X6811374865007082110246610,00%95150422,1271219622070001194
Dale Weise (LHV)X572133544435129117218671449,63%24123421,662911441620112109
Christian Djoos (UTI)X4541822-1024067364115359,76%4679517,672242083000057
Nick Holden (TOT)X65826344315518880255610,00%63132020,31459351620000174
Filip Kral (R) (IOW)X161111261202427367232,78%2533520,960222040000029
Thomas Vanek (MAN)X15314120510313219,68%116110,7100052200003
Vitali Kravstov (R) (PRO)X733230625100781323015818810,63%18157221,5411617562221015150
Jordan Nolan (ROC)X73282856269752821012214714212,67%22147420,19491337191000496
Mason Marchment (PRO)X23000-440435160,00%3984,270000100007
Ivan Chekhovich (R) (STP)X63222244018099108225641649,78%14131420,868816411822026173
Matej Blumel (R) (CVF)X7023355817140611092215615510,41%13125817,9748123620100000
Steven Lorentz (TOT)X61918277475147106130341106,92%1381513,3600009000126
Jake Virtanen (BRI)X6522325416815228842064516210,68%10122918,91491334210101587
Kyle Clifford (TOT)X7000200300020,00%0243,480000000001
Brandon Gignac (WBS)X5591120-30015973205612,33%25339,69358208400001
Artturi Lehkonen (SDG)X595611324091859729905,15%22102817,42000020005213
Ben Jones (R) (WBS)X55121325-40019813430888,96%364611,741342188000662
Nic Petan (SPF)X7011-100013210,00%0354,970001000001
Scott Laughton (BEL)X2011100211040,00%0136,610000000000
Daniel Sprong (TRS)X11358-1408142751911,11%116815,300222200000
David Gust (CLE)X73222547-814052168241711899,13%14129117,690112800000
Sam Steel (R) (HAR)X7033457819100442232838520011,66%7146420,92714214821500000
Sasha Chmelevski (R) (HAR)X64262147-2140701242256615711,56%13119118,613692214010111111
Adam Erne (CGY)X7217264311875198105192561358,85%23145420,206511402010005189
Juho Lammikko (CVF)X512351209314013405,00%74849,50000010004155
Simon Lundmark (R) (BEL)X718202815300997665193312,31%75113716,0200026000379
Jason Spezza (BEL)X73122436102012145113257810,62%7114515,693141723205000022
Lias Andersson (CVF)X70182139-92956384198611479,09%10132718,96571254253000020
Tyson Jost (GRR)X6921295022032111236701638,90%8115116,69412165720800004
Anttoni Honka (TEX)X7216516714395531331505311710,67%106161922,4991120882170000129
Jacob Peterson (R) (CVF)X7022436519240662131946616511,34%17156922,4221416442270118255
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X5072128-114041117137421375,11%692018,4106626134101275
Andrew Peeke (R) (BEL)X6162935-36401661026822358,82%103122920,1425721420115208
Jake Dotchin (LHV)X6062430-77610138758527457,06%5288114,69448571270001112
Derek Grant (HAR)X6061117112035627418398,11%1565210,87011115011287
Kevin Shattenkirk (COL)X709293810420849484405310,71%81141420,20459451750001187
Trey Fix-Wolansky (R) (TOT)X4529255415155451292225814113,06%16106423,6611415491540007132
Vincent Desharnais (LAV)X5062935-15520129589035706,67%49112322,454121648158000072
Niko Mikkola (PRO)X6000000000000,00%291,480000100007
Denis Malgin (TOT)X6021204110200361161714611312,28%9108418,0644825950004110
Derick Brassard (BAK)X4912273995410169160165431107,27%14115923,66189301561019153
Aaron Ness (SJB)X7241418-22035836142811,11%71118116,410112110002222
Adam Brooks (ROC)X73111324-12204103159461306,92%11118816,270221151016193
Adam Clendening (SDG)X717263327360996149123114,29%67113515,990000120001191
Adam Cracknell (CGY)X2000-100010120,00%14120,690000100004
Adam Helewka (PRO)X49000100072030,00%4801,6300006000269
Adam Johnson (CGY)X3000-120043140,00%14214,030000000002
Urho Vaakanainen (R) (UTI)X4451722-752072293251515,63%4060013,63112525000142
Jocktan Chainey (R) (MAN)X5314561602382310124,35%3857910,930111051000384
Aleksi Saarela (ROC)X6281826500310613043966,15%11115418,6205522174000377
Ryan Zuhlsdorf (R) (ROC)X2011300014010,00%33718,460000000004
Alex Belzile (LHV)X73263056-35151112142376413910,97%11179024,5241115542350006247
Alex Dostie (MIL)X504480001285118347,84%84158,3100012000024
Jason Garrison (CLE)X731139500300848813238908,33%102150420,6061016712230000153
Alex Iafallo (CVF)X736814016060487218598,33%76579,010113410003107
Alex Lintuniemi (CVF)X1904462803838550,00%1925813,5900024000021
Adam Ollas Matsson (MIL)X7381422-104401305757214114,04%103149620,49112241160001202
Alexander Petrovic (SJB)X7292029-2316315299819535539,47%80148720,654711402010221180
Alexander Volkov (R) (STP)X7351217822029366632577,58%880210,9900016000037
Nicolas Beaudin (R) (ROC)X4131114-74023254016247,50%4575318,3722416104000064
Alexandre Carrier (LAV)X7282533-8160444660325413,33%97152221,144913382490001260
Alexandre Fortin (TRS)X61106164160485910318789,71%886014,1000002000173
Alexandre Grenier (MAN)X31279-624074324614384,35%345514,690001900000
Antti Suomela (HER)X67173047-38039711484813711,49%10131019,554131731223000013
Anders Bjork (MIL)X68181735-18603085205601348,78%12133919,69771441218000147
Andre Burakovsky (ABF)X7391221-8160295910937918,26%10115415,8125722173000135
Alexei Lipanov (R) (STP)X4000040241030,00%0235,830000100002
Andreas Martinsen (ROC)X73222446-16113152831912014613510,95%14153621,0531114502351121112
Andreas Borgman (MAN)X737424938951458011238796,25%111166322,786915712430221188
Andrei Mironov (COL)X6831114-1680138573910307,69%55102815,110114140000104
Andrew Agozzino (TOT)X7215193462023117163531209,20%18115216,001231567000387
Andrew Ladd (HER)X7451015-56045439219705,43%975310,182139441017182
Damien Riat (CLE)X3000-100000000,00%041,240000200001
Andrew Mangiapane (IOW)X7317304704018103195501118,72%12139919,163811442100000109
Andrew Nielsen (ROC)X739213019202116686316410,47%95157621,594711462310221226
Andy Welinski (ROC)X70003601022000,00%117811,1500000000016
Andrew O'Brien (TOT)X310120081111100.00%03511,640000200003
Andrey Pedan (TOR)X41167-14535951024594,17%2167216,381231388000047
Anthony Greco (IOW)X73101626-21160337513036887,69%790512,401231378000015
Anthony Louis (TEX)X6812152784054189256513,48%668710,1054927166000030
Anthony Peluso (TOR)X4000000010000,00%041,010000000000
Anthony Richard (IOW)X65571214016553993212,82%44887,50000213000159
Antoine Waked (TOT)X4000000112010,00%1133,220000000000
Anton Lindholm (CGY)X4631215-5580133403921277,69%4677016,741231145000082
Ashton Sautner (SPF)X7322022-316038685621293,57%98139319,0822418660112200
Ben Harpur (MAN)X74153449181571527080110447413,64%117176223,816915562190001202
Ben Hutton (ONT)X69143852338012810717340918,09%115165423,97912211022520001207
Axel Holmstrom (WBS)X72213-8401129268237,69%43524,8900013000127
Alexandre Alain (TOR)X72549-120015525312339,43%105287,3300028000193
Beau Bennett (LHV)X26101-2206280412,50%31054,0410117000015
Ben Thomson (SPF)X681817350280117141153268911,76%16104815,41448251170003125
Blake Hillman (BRI)X69518231900174636133613,89%68109015,800004190001151
Blake Speers (CLE)X14011-100259370,00%3886,310000200007
Bokondji Imama (ROC)X67101020-172805560129271037,75%6105315,7100002000025
Boo Nieves (GRR)X74233356220068125247821659,31%16147819,97681452197000042
Austin Strand (TOT)X311455140491818585,56%3042813,81000417000029
Brad Malone (COL)X7081826548101599711034697,27%1583711,964610321400002100
Braden Christoffer (SPF)X291343002422850,00%2873,00000015011029
Brandon Baddock (CGY)X5011200211010,00%0173,320000200002
Beck Malenstyn (TEX)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Brandon Crawley (BRI)X5011213973513427255164,00%4170814,1600012011044
Brendan Leipsic (SPF)X74212344-6521067922006014310,50%7127417,2145946245101163
Brendan Lemieux (CVF)X7021103117941020769125399816,80%10112516,07415161180001109
Brendan Perlini (TUC)X73222850-7440181882155614710,23%15147220,17561138225000157
Brandon Davidson (HAR)X6392534156601824782114010,98%81130920,78448381790002157
Ben Gleason (BEL)X20134-220711931111,11%2034317,1300023000232
Brendan Gaunce (MAN)X616713-613550549221516,52%1166010,822131783000192
Brendan Guhle (IOW)X6321517-432095514517264,44%71108017,1512315830110157
Gustav Lindstrom (R) (TOT)X6151419-532079395918308,47%6291515,0124628116011295
Brennan Menell (TRS)X7252126-1160577234102414,71%90105614,67011140220119
Brett Seney (BAK)X626814-32315405255173110,91%53846,2000002000344
Brad Morrison (TRS)X729101920086457223815,79%44876,7700000000033
Brady Brassart (TEX)X30000220434130,00%1451,4900002000011
Brian Boyle (MAN)X67111930-210715203156155321167,10%15132619,79178312121013173
Brett Kulak (SDG)X74161834-99402227796284816,67%94155120,9610717451920000180
Brett Pollock (SPF)X74113142-42207166143421107,69%13138918,783131635236000011
Brandon Anselmini (SPF)X6341418-410620192514920258,16%72106516,9112318950000139
Brock McGinn (TUC)X734913516042466319376,35%84165,690003500006
Samuel Blais (TOT)X73142236-591523575171541148,19%10117516,10358199300009
Brayden Burke (MIL)X7392635-22401777143491006,29%6120816,5537103216900000
Brent Pedersen (TEX)X13011-3206210260,00%0866,600000000000
Brett Welychka (SPF)X12000000000000,00%010,080000000000
Brian Cooper (SPF)X5009931403528247130,00%3574714,9500029000049
Calle Rosen (CVF)X7342226732082485721487,02%89144919,85156161200002206
Calvin Thurkauf (UTI)X54011300334010,00%0701,2900005000136
Cameron Gaunce (IOW)X6552530-814040747537796,67%89143422,07189351640000206
Cameron Hughes (ONT)X4445940012218141922,22%32014,5700014000022
Carl Dahlstrom (GRR)X74134457164015273124448910,48%95158821,4671219692310001122
Casey Nelson (WBS)X72124250221038586425361,56%70115716,0804417700111158
Charles Hudon (TOT)X612790140438307206,67%02944,8200004000110
Carson Soucy (SPF)X6952530-11020278667826446,41%84133119,28033311100001104
Carter Verhaeghe (LAV)X72192746-1412049213212601378,96%13178624,805813382421014204
Brian Pinho (TOR)X5000000000000,00%000,080000000000
Cavan Fitzgerald (MAN)X644812-314054285312337,55%66102215,9720218640002147
Chase Balisy (SJB)X71134500111163176,25%11331,8700039000015
Chase De Leo (BRI)X721319321060129214831948,78%1093713,0123511106000158
Chris Bigras (ROC)X21055-120038812670,00%2435516,8900016000050
Chris Bourque (COL)X7056118001223772113,51%52623,7500003000028
Chris Butler (TUC)X46268-1008343117266,45%4666014,350331351000077
Christian Fischer (TOT)X66223052-274102561461935414711,40%17133420,2151015412361013108
Christian Jaros (CVF)X30268846011113145714,29%2643914,6500008000025
Brooks Macek (MAN)X7471522-114014989321697,53%1382011,083811221381013116
Jordan Sambrook (R) (CHI)X741027372090101785448154320,83%93115515,612135180220190
Noah Gregor (R) (CHI)X65273259660231602146014512,62%15137521,156162248236101458
Colby Cave (HAR)X61066320440176270,00%72784,56000012000032
Colby Williams (BAK)X15011-220773210,00%91509,9700001000014
Cole Cassels (ROC)X73141327-1334012889166451078,43%9113815,581121190000010
Cole Schneider (CGY)X4312719400105390235213,33%760514,071121348000113
Carl Grundstrom (ROC)X73111728-1055515788155361247,10%12101013,83022312011382
Colton White (SDG)X18123-160271572714,29%1428315,7110111000039
Conner Bleackley (MIL)X69131427-181203912013134809,92%13108415,710221360000021
Connor Brickley (WBS)X6571724-372101704710729826,54%288713,6526825139000135
Connor Carrick (BAK)X712810-13357831297146,90%4298613,890113240000105
Connor Hobbs (PRO)X15022-2401855170,00%1022715,1000001000023
Carsen Twarynski (ROC)X4000000000000,00%000,110000000000
Charles-David Beaudoin (CGY)X6471219-18001083942122216,67%6897515,24101429000047
Dakota Mermis (MIL)X10000000100000,00%130,310000100003
Dalton Prout (STP)X5883038-81060182499226508,70%70120720,817714551710110138
Dan Renouf (HND)X724151998420211304091910,00%53101114,03011110000012
Daniel Brickley (TOT)X511202013122100.00%26012,100000000006
Daniel Carr (MAN)X6212921-1440327412441899,68%985213,741121967000026
Danton Heinen (SJB)X6761117-1412020949221716,52%673210,9300013000021
Chaz Reddekopp (BRI)X161452180341112398,33%1125816,14011112000016
David Backes (SDG)X74102636782102068011132799,01%795712,9447113017400007
Daniel Walcott (HAR)XX10033-21201698240,00%1221321,29000013000020
Jonah Gadjovich (R) (TUC)X736111708751484810825615,56%1183111,390000000001
David Schlemko (COL)X201230401910226144,55%1839319,631011255000033
Danny O'Regan (TEX)X5758131002555519569,09%04427,750000300008
Clifford Watson (UTI)X28000020200030,00%0210,760000300007
Darren Raddysh (GRR)X4601212320050334111210,00%4784618,4000009000122
Connor Bunnaman (BEL)X18000-4001145040,00%11478,1800001000014
Derrick Pouliot (TRS)X728455384801189411525626,96%113173824,1451116652450110210
Jack Ahcan (SDG)X674162025300544939193210,26%82113716,97033535101298
Devante Smith-Pelly (LHV)X56132134354013193158381198,23%19110019,6412320116011294
David Pope (ONT)X16000000010000,00%0100,630000100009
Deven Sideroff (ONT)X264487000153121312,90%31937,440000200000
Dominik Simon (SPF)X7414415588076123232741436,03%18158521,4121416592660003130
Devon Toews (UTI)X6432023-5100604830102910,00%5998715,4304410580000123
Dillon Heatherington (CLE)X73102333-254801478311629668,62%105168223,047815642090002161
Dryden Hunt (BAK)X5000000210000,00%1224,430000000005
Dmitry Kulikov (STP)X734182265410814738102610,53%67105414,43022519000196
Dmitry Osipov (STP)X31055317542903100,00%163079,8900002000018
Dmytro Timashov (CGY)X73055-2001819369250,00%42944,030001600001
David Sklenicka (MIL)X14011-100802030,00%3594,200000100004
Dominic Toninato (SDG)X74519242201310210931704,59%1086911,74011327000217
Dominic Turgeon (GRR)X24000020000010,00%1140,580000300004
Dominik Masin (LAV)X48123-44006517174145,88%2556611,8000008000020
Doyle Somerby (HND)X2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Eric Fehr (TEX)X7110616-1204712881175912,35%1891612,90325251230005281
Dylan McIlrath (SJB)X56121628-1572017690114254610,53%94133523,85549511440000163
Dysin Mayo (HAR)X21123920171213697,69%3144921,39000745000155
Erik Gudbranson (BRI)X733212491035233684511406,67%100149320,450111150001233
Emerson Clark (UTI)X39011-100126130,00%11022,6100016000021
Eric Cornel (ONT)X513912-319572514018357,50%652310,26011233000019
Casey Fitzgerald (ONT)X6431922456067524720376,38%54111517,4210115107000049
Eric Gryba (COL)X36189338082432515254,00%3555315,36112952000074
Eric Robinson (SJB)X561011000230033,33%090,170000000003
Erik Condra (WBS)X72222749-242032150285781847,72%21171123,764812602110002241
Ethan Bear (UTI)X7372734-12540132737939648,86%91182725,035914432650002188
Frederik Gauthier (CLE)X735712-524068616618507,58%45197,11112749000116
Chase Priskie (MAN)X7462531328073646323379,52%64112215,163581549011261
Evgeny Svechnikov (STP)X73131326-248012661109218911,93%12109815,0441517130000224
Felix Girard (UTI)X67111021-45410714692175011,96%1598514,710000500009
Filip Chlapik (BAK)X583361002122241013,64%31302,2411231500002
Gemel Smith (ROC)X71671342002738192815,79%24356,1200017000124
Francis Beauvillier (MIL)X7391928-351513571150411046,00%4112615,4224624132000391
Francis Perron (SJB)X72162642-171954880162521219,88%11132218,3637103122400001
Dylan Coghlan (TOR)X7284048-438010210814042735,71%125185125,7151217642150000244
Frank Corrado (SPF)X13022-3001095330,00%1621916,8300016000028
Shane Bowers (R) (SPF)X6313821-780556687298614,94%866910,6251622104000125
Frederic Allard (LHV)X7362329-5120358212532624,80%80159521,8441216662240008246
Gabriel Carlsson (TOR)X70132336-95151045797266613,40%89149421,349817421830112198
Gabriel Gagne (CGY)X74812203120615810039828,00%1193712,66000112000017
Gage Quinney (SJB)X72234669-1620073192256851798,98%30179524,9271421532231127305
Gregory Chase (UTI)X29022-300356240,00%1923,1801111500009
Filip Pyrochta (HND)X1011100011110,00%11312,920000000002
Max Veronneau (ONT)X661727442043514775188521429,04%4123218,6736935177000042
Garrett Pilon (MIL)X61141024-6201063103100248014,00%681613,3812395900003
Griffin Reinhart (BAK)X7112223101155223395714321,75%74124017,46123231240000132
Guillaume Brisebois (ONT)X1000-200000010,00%01514,570000200001
Jack Roslovic (CLE)X73142135-4202697162451248,64%10134618,4448124421700000
Jacob de la Rose (LHV)X73162541-1310064116197511338,12%26146720,093912362180004113
Gustav Olofsson (CLE)XX7261420-1335108768518617,06%44112115,570221780011076
Hampus Gustafsson (HAR)X2000200011030,00%1209,890000000000
Jacob Larsson (WBS)X6742428-240357610527593,81%92132619,794711571780000183
Haydn Fleury (TOT)X7131922-79715145585932475,08%73117216,5113424117000199
Henrik Borgstrom (HER)X73212243168054721614511913,04%8123416,9158134923000002
Henrik Samuelsson (TOR)X53369-107538263912307,69%63656,8800002000115
Pierre Engvall (CGY)X589142308050629331849,68%772312,47011313000112
Hubert Labrie (LHV)X462911-7100552519111110,53%3267014,5601119000031
Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson (HER)X74172643142004581180501219,44%16103413,972793012000000
Hudson Fasching (BRI)X3000000324110,00%0237,630000100000
Hunter Warner (TOT)X49314176695115262391513,04%5382516,841123340000108
James Neal (COL)X7222244626140301542096515610,53%28179224,884610292090001321
Ian McCoshen (TOT)X1125758015540650,00%915814,39101215000015
JC Beaudin (TRS)X7291120-282075086205710,47%8127517,714592522700001
Jan Rutta (ABF)X3841014-830038404617258,70%6781721,5012317100000180
Jack Dougherty (GRR)X5511112-834094323215263,13%58107319,5110129000028
Jack Rodewald (SJB)X72232548-588102131012244618110,27%17153621,33358341950111110
Jacob Middleton (ONT)X71832401934078788534649,41%88146220,59279371440000143
Jason Dickinson (IOW)X732935641492102632232207114113,18%22149720,5010919452221016175
Hayden Verbeek (IOW)X27000000101000,00%0120,4400000000010
Jake Walman (HAR)X40191011002234248174,17%6377419,36000331000069
Jakub Zboril (TOR)X7292231-46201347288275610,23%107151821,094711391880002197
Jean-Sebastien Dea (WBS)X7218284666091171794814810,06%14123317,13279301790112131
Matthew Phillips (R) (BEL)X4000-200020030,00%0164,030000000000
Jeremy Lauzon (HER)X221561002213121108,33%2633815,3900017000041
Janne Kuokkanen (ROC)X26011-600043215150,00%627710,6400003000137
Patrick Khodorenko (R) (SDG)X586915-220175857154210,53%94317,430000100000
Nikolay Prokhorkin (BEL)X679112024140236461183814,75%778211,6710117000031
Jacob Nilsson (BRI)X6510717800115886207311,63%674711,50000012024198
Joakim Nordstrom (WBS)X71192746512057175194561639,79%15120216,9324617631015153
Joakim Ryan (HAR)X6341721338082383782810,81%6196715,35112850011076
Jake Evans (SPF)X7471522-813539589839727,14%693412,620003700000
Jack Dugan (R) (TOT)X442244409721379,52%01633,7100029000026
Jayson Megna (UTI)X73153045-12555240151162411279,26%19166922,8741216362391013234
JC Lipon (SPF)X58000-100426430,00%0530,9100000000213
John Hayden (LAV)X60202141-97202461091693410811,83%6102017,014101428159011041
Jeff Taylor (TOR)X5901010-121604328158140,00%5495916,2600015000024
Jens Looke (MAN)X24112-3201762416,67%1984,0900001000010
Jeremy Bracco (CVF)X65412164607847122445,63%767010,3100008000111
Jeremy Roy (CLE)X73722290520139509036597,78%77155621,322810462240001164
Jesse Gabrielle (R) (WBS)X7281927-33009675132331136,06%9108315,04213158100007
Joonas Donskoi (MAN)X74141832-6604269169331198,28%4115515,612684521800001
Jimmy Hayes (COL)X6851318152601468548154110,42%672410,65167665000179
Jordan Oesterle (GRR)X54527328000767729516,49%69107919,9926848166000085
Jalen Smereck (MIL)X41189-124608731255154,00%3660514,7600001000143
Jordan Schmaltz ()X2011200311110,00%23617,930000100009
Joe Hicketts (HER)X24178340182091411,11%2136815,3300029000033
Jori Lehtera (BEL)X383471060211922142013,64%22566,741011100002
Jayden Halbgewachs (BRI)X72241741-3405711664411514,46%6126317,54941346243000040
Joey Laleggia (GRR)X7412324416180547512538749,60%104153820,785712692790000156
Josh Archibald (TEX)X742321444855214981744412813,22%14112115,1531413480004114
Josh Leivo (COL)X8000000000000,00%010,090000000000
Jonas Siegenthaler (CGY)X6482230-410002165958264313,79%72130720,43189261560000175
Jonathon Martin (HAR)X683811722085347219494,17%76189,0810139000038
Jonne Tammela (LHV)X50257460932379315,41%53787,570000500009
Jujhar Khaira (TUC)X736511760534942153614,29%83935,3900002011049
Joona Koppanen (HAR)X49336-12605437359248,57%53917,97011447000028
Julius Honka (ROC)X3041014-9140321832111212,50%3955118,382131565000149
Jordan Subban (SDG)X7473239-76025608729628,05%78150220,304162041193000031
Joseph Blandisi (IOW)X73203252-1480531381855615510,81%22136718,72691542235101275
Joseph Gambardella (IOW)X46347-102029533817287,89%23978,620000700003
Josh Currie (HAR)X59347-3008172761811,11%42273,850000000000
Josh Healey (TEX)X322911-1206251251316,67%3047114,7110114000010
Josh Hennessy (CGY)X58134-500411106610,00%11492,5700011100002
Josh Jacobs (UTI)X40110111802723216194,76%3862415,60022782000063
Josh Jooris (ROC)X73122537-13380135121104419111,54%11120516,515492823800000
Joshua Ho-Sang (TOR)X72222749-124020851955413611,28%7125217,39871530147000135
Julius Bergman (TRS)X7241923-4360957134122511,76%76104714,5420249000026
Kevin Connauton (COL)X4531114-6720110403062310,00%7075416,76101721000045
Julius Nattinen (HAR)X17101-2002563316,67%0492,890000000000
Kevin Fiala (TOR)X72233053-18120471152305416510,00%12139619,388152349198000263
Kevin Gravel (CGY)X74925344120158710229578,82%126161221,795813471970002266
Justin Auger (TOT)X55246-918054162061610,00%43305,990000200000
Justin Dowling (GRR)X671316293401615414343969,09%14107015,97000646000133
Kiefer Sherwood (TUC)X73192746716055741825214910,44%7120616,5367133519300003
Justin Kloos (TEX)X21123-420213103610,00%2964,570000000000
Justin Scott (ABF)X14000040715000,00%1634,5100001000011
Karl Alzner (CGY)X4000-400220110,00%04410,910000000000
Joseph Duszak (R) (ABF)X6921820635582685019474,00%91136319,76257311910001191
Oliwer Kaski (ABF)X574812-1280014038414199,76%5497417,10011951000055
Kevin Ekman-Larsson (MIL)X12202-6140121191422,22%1418015,0300000000019
Loui Eriksson (TOT)X74182745500141261785111110,11%20126717,12426421470007194
Dennis Cholowski (CVF)X62320236100193724112612,50%4584113,57000111000021
Kevin Roy (SJB)X24000-100356220,00%0502,090000000000
Lucas Wallmark (SJB)X7282634-132004122513129976,11%11132918,450000000000
Lukas Sedlak (ONT)X71161430122601286185254218,82%877010,8434716117011579
Luke Johnson (TUC)X73273158-1240822272115111312,80%24152520,894711411750004300
Kristofers Bindulis (BRI)X4011-100231120,00%45714,290000000003
MacKenzie Weegar (TRS)X72103343-2313152487611137659,01%103152921,2481321702270000166
Kurtis Gabriel (HAR)X6351419141055198508820735,68%890614,370000100000
Madison Bowey (TUC)X7311334491422026581105318110,48%116170423,346814522110112231
Kurtis MacDermid (SDG)XX1000000201000,00%21312,520000000000
Otto Koivula (R) (ABF)X7319123186210169125143327313,29%13103814,2200000101399
Marcus Johansson (COL)X72172845-7100251531703810410,00%6134518,69412163520600004
Marcus Kruger (TOT)X4316731201757318193,23%84169,69000080001137
Kyle Capobianco (SJB)X56103040-7120399210632679,43%74124822,28751254128000186
Kyle Criscuolo (HND)X8224-100081451114,29%011714,59213722000016
Taro Hirose (ABF)X70916253195585212521707,20%1195313,6100000000136
Kyle Platzer (BAK)X28145-1601010198175,26%12358,390001900000
Kyle Rau (LHV)X73131528-1100913614038949,29%11105414,4402295100009
Kyle Wood (SJB)X7283139-99152557668325911,76%86128117,79571232156000069
Lane Pederson (R) (SDG)X721552011002466106327414,15%86799,4400011000036
Laurent Dauphin (ROC)X34066-720132154140,00%12988,7602218000186
Logan Brown (TOR)X67113344-710045185189601495,82%24162224,211910281880114252
Louie Belpedio (LHV)X7011314-112205525251684,00%456759,6500027000028
Lucas Johansen (R) (CVF)X2011220020110,00%13618,090000500003
Mathieu Perreault (SDG)X7419274616880195921866013010,22%11125116,9188164718900002
Luke Schenn (TEX)X6741620-613020227696219446,45%72124218,53224271350001172
Jordan Kawaguchi (TOR)X563472201135435156,98%22634,7010151100004
Nikolai Knyzhov (R) (PRO)X7313375071001019910114661988,90%146178624,4691120772170112268
Manuel Wiederer (IOW)X73181432-1804055127338014,17%11107414,7112385900000
Matt Martin (PRO)X574913046095424610398,70%43946,9000002000027
Jakub Lauko (R) (ROC)X7071522-320131169227657,61%3104814,960110391013155
Mario Kempe (MIL)X73172239-18435187162173561289,83%18151420,73771443229000098
Kole Lind (MIL)X736915-320114254264911,11%84896,7000002000115
Mark Barberio (ONT)X52132235560376486184615,12%6894718,228412541180110109
Mark Friedman (IOW)X6832023218063555612395,36%58107015,7418922103000059
Mark Letestu (SPF)X74202646-4320851991765916011,36%31131117,714913422200002113
Matthew Peca (ONT)X5651419-440812410031615,00%1269412,390661448011175
Mattias Janmark (BAK)X71283361440151462548118011,02%24147120,724711462350115139
Joakim Nygard (GRR)X581670207253615242,78%53045,24011731000129
Marko Dano (COL)X20011100000000,00%000,020000000000
Maxime Lajoie (MIL)X7383341-31006410111344907,08%114153220,984812561850002172
Melker Karlsson (CLE)X73193958-1714038227213611588,92%17153621,0531922402410003127
Michael Amadio (ABF)X649716360147269325913,04%772111,26325752000173
Martin Marincin (COL)X721340531572017872118309311,02%109176624,5261016632170000259
Mason Appleton (HND)X1752762065244920,83%31277,460000000004
Mat Bodie (GRR)X746253111575183516822598,82%77133618,05358311820001112
Lawrence Pilut (HER)X5742024-108036607021455,71%51109319,1727934116000088
Matt Bartkowski (CLE)X73112839-152956388109468110,09%101134318,397121955160000096
Michael Raffl (SJB)X71121426-1764014292133301029,02%1490212,700000000000
Matt Hunwick (GRR)X4462329-726077698327567,23%5698322,3434741133000159
Mike Green (HER)X71929380720195949748969,28%79152321,44481255187000080
Matt Puempel (GRR)X7428315961351191082548021211,02%20165222,334101463283000156
Dominik Kahun (UTI)X73203151-144091291875313710,70%14154321,1431114412400114235
Matt Roy (TUC)X6562733-7700168667928597,59%95142921,985813441940001220
Milan Lucic (TOR)X56246-10415113545818463,45%35609,9900001000005
Miles Wood (WBS)X72183048-810715267110207551708,70%6137719,134121645233112288
Libor Sulak (TRS)X72102434-1180199310128729,90%97150620,926612502130111185
Cole Perfetti (R) (TUC)X72111425-422054157143511047,69%14118616,470118771014197
Nathan Beaulieu (LHV)X6511718-2555123522510264,00%5981112,471341069000051
Daniel Baker (R) (TUC)X6672229-1344080717925438,86%91145121,98718401770111253
Michael Bournival (BAK)X71156-22016182510334,00%83675,1700019000011
Michael Brodzinski (SJB)X334111532356815176923,53%3656217,040000000009
Michael Bunting (BRI)X64222446186010881343612716,42%10111717,4537102412000001
Jack Van De Leest (R) (TUC)X601781110925123281910105,26%5385914,3200015000028
Michael Carcone (IOW)X7381220-315544769819778,16%10102414,03000212000149
Nick Cousins (LHV)X7324295324401841811835612413,11%13154621,18281034224000399
Michael Chaput (LHV)X73171936-13200671211603412110,63%23132718,184913341900001131
Nick Jensen (HND)X7291726-13801097010223588,82%90156521,744711552420002183
Matthew Robertson (R) (TUC)X7242226635570549122574,40%126167423,253710481910001268
Nick Ritchie (TRS)X72133043-23960333110190621526,84%24143219,8921719502311122129
Nick Seeler (TRS)X7216314751082019496121407513,22%115166223,0991019592390000190
Michael Mersch (BAK)X71142539034012080152501119,21%15120917,032572414900000
Michael Spacek (TUC)X452130201201741111,76%02435,390000100000
Nikolay Goldobin (STP)X29101-12041022164,55%21475,060000100007
Ostap Safin (R) (ONT)X41358-4241046254313296,98%341210,050000100000
Noah Juulsen (CLE)X6561117-13280562735102017,14%404867,473251440000028
Oliver Bjorkstrand (LAV)X72192847-100015121194541659,79%12139419,3621618412120006118
Lukas Vejdemo (SPF)X69101020-720194987245811,49%584012,180000100000
Oscar Lindberg (COL)X728132113353811910923577,34%693012,920000000001
Oskar Lindblom (IOW)X7315163121004571166351259,04%11117716,1353830147000020
Ryan Lohin (SDG)X11000100528440,00%0696,310000000000
Mike Vecchione (GRR)X462132001161991310,53%11332,9000000000140
Mikhail Vorobyov (PRO)X46000-111533347380,00%21793,8900000000094
Mitch Hults (ABF)X7311152672803664101338210,89%577210,5700011300002
Mitch Reinke (BAK)X71831398220606073316810,96%89144820,39268351990001167
Mitchell Stephens (HND)X7210515280324768245414,71%55337,40101314000018
Morgan Klimchuk (ROC)X54000-100001110,00%150,100000000000
Nail Yakupov (STP)X73212344-5400180751813310911,60%6137418,82291137229000323
Nathan Noel (TRS)X4133614081521101914,29%12115,160000000001
Nelson Nogier (HAR)X70821293400674964123512,50%91123317,61246271220001164
Nicholas Baptiste (SJB)X72223254-152601241701665415313,25%32163322,6881119392241123309
Nicholas Merkley (TUC)X73111627100876145341167,59%982811,350000200000
Nick DeSimone (SJB)X7252227-25204878229676,10%97156321,712810372080112214
Nick Paul (TOR)X641313260160828914432769,03%987213,62022157100006
Erik Foley (R) (LAV)X722911-32013286027463,33%55878,16000113000013
Nicolas Kerdiles (GRR)X7491625600192585216810,59%44606,21055238400002
Phillip Di Giuseppe (ROC)X70055-922098333811410,00%1780011,42000130005271
Nicolas Meloche (HND)X17235-314032586525,00%1426215,4300004000025
Pontus Aberg (LAV)X72194059-124033132219551418,68%23155421,5991423482120114129
Nicolas Roy (HER)X704610-1211551475515397,27%64856,930000500000
Nikita Scherbak (STP)X58538-26010223191916,13%52844,8900015000022
Cole Fraser (R) (CGY)X442810812038191881011,11%2862814,2800024000060
Oliver Kylington (UTI)X7061420-7160725847162712,77%63105415,050001274000266
Olivier Archambault (MIL)X7361016-810032576719508,96%45267,200000000002
Ryan Culkin (WBS)X34167-540201012648,33%3451315,090000100007
Parker Wotherspoon (CLE)X19000000001000,00%010,040001000000
Matt Donovan (COL)X64411151720027384519468,89%61113617,75033141240000184
Collin Adams (R) (CHI)X61714211015534538424618,33%24918,040000400004
Patrick Maroon (SDG)X74671302810673056195410,71%45677,670000000000
Mikko Lehtonen (HER)X7272027-1500108687419439,46%66126017,5015625731012137
Patrick Sieloff (WBS)X72102535-39802126186236511,63%77158522,01639442170003211
Ryan Carpenter (GRR)X74131427520093189142441089,15%18116215,70202241720005183
Andrei Svetlakov (TRS)X72172138-712052139136359412,50%11107314,90371027130011148
Paul Bittner (LAV)X69101-1002321250,00%1510,7410118000015
Maxim Letunov (STP)X10000000000000,00%000,020000000000
Maxime Fortier (MIL)X213142002693233,33%1743,540000000000
Ryan Hartman (LAV)X72141630-1935233651373910910,22%12108515,07235169500000
Paul Thompson (COL)X72181028-7721023861128337914,06%9121216,841231210500000
Ryan Kesler (WBS)X66182543-1615189213186451189,68%25135820,576511271410114207
Peter Cehlarik (HER)X475510-340231048132810,42%33778,030000100005
Peter Holland (CHI)X7271320939595548613578,14%1080011,1105542420215276
Phil Varone (ONT)X71112031-5602213513925937,91%7110015,4927933142000064
Ryan Reaves (COL)X721518332921016770158441049,49%10111415,4736923106000264
Michael Pezzetta (WBS)X23101-72014914267,14%31255,410000000000
Philippe Myers (TUC)X552161816600119444813384,17%6185115,47000432000140
Pierre-Cedric Labrie (SJB)X72242246-6440133982335516010,30%22155021,534711371961013119
Brady Burns (R) (TOT)X42022-20012891180,00%01944,62011012000040
Reid Duke (CLE)X73102232-731510616016444936,10%15128517,6126841219000272
Scott Harrington (CHI)X7331720183405333359208,57%6196713,2500013000034
Rinat Valiev (BRI)X73819271298101923948203416,67%52134818,466410291700220103
Henri Jokiharju (LAV)X72425295760196704517258,89%63134418,6721310310000157
Ryan Collins (WBS)X7241721-610610222474816268,33%87120616,7515620770110189
Ryan Gropp (BRI)X40145-5005245410341,85%33358,370001700014
Ryan Haggerty (WBS)X7021143532018841925510410,94%13122417,4822421134000017
Charles D'Astous (R) (ROC)X60002401001100,00%38413,980000000005
Ryan MacInnis (UTI)X72212041-66001481661926412010,94%14148720,65461022181000286
Declan McDonnell (R) (ROC)X29000000000000,00%000,010000000000
Steven Kampfer (TEX)X73825334540131769026708,89%96156621,452911361920003178
Ryan White (LHV)X7311920-104001076786286212,79%17109114,942241068000258
Nicholas Caamano (BAK)X71181735-16411588941715312910,53%15108615,29235653000163
Tanner Pearson (SDG)X7418193726210109701383710413,04%694012,7012393100000
Sam Gagner (BRI)X73144256-1260114128159651198,81%7112015,355172237241000113
Samuel Morin (ONT)X220776180601614790,00%2237817,16022211000045
Nikita Jevpalovs (STP)X3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Nikita Popugaev (CVF)X14000-120935480,00%0664,690000100002
Sebastien Aho (MIL)X6193645-23440857212134857,44%91156125,5841519632170000156
Sergey Zborovskiy (STP)X28101320138104710,00%142689,570001200008
Oleg Sosunov (MIL)X73132639-1772015873111226711,71%98148320,3171017641940000161
Seth Griffith (ONT)X711333461140786146461148,90%6135419,078111942239000037
Elmer Soderblom (R) (ONT)X6922446612112202321012055515610,73%15140720,385131849227011199
Tomas Nosek (UTI)X70161026-56020691464011010,96%15110215,74213555000020
Peter Diliberatore (R) (LAV)X44156-1240521181612,50%233427,7701115000013
Slater Koekkoek (ROC)X423131615401203329102310,34%4362114,79112519000019
Travis Sanheim (SPF)X7418516910315441431506810812,00%133188225,4481523952740110254
Sonny Milano (BAK)X71122032-12802099170391057,06%18113315,9612320106000252
Slava Demin (R) (ROC)X6121214-94064222110159,52%4875212,33123625000162
Spencer Foo (ROC)X73193453-18005146233651378,15%12141819,4269156424000000
Trevor Lewis (CHI)X7011200214140,00%0253,630000000002
Stefan Matteau (MIL)X73173148-225551981291664410710,24%20157021,5151116392270002212
Troy Brouwer (COL)X7215153005004993140379210,71%1695613,2732582000002
Ty Rattie (TEX)X73211536128031941785011211,80%13108614,87213188200000
Tyler Bertuzzi (IOW)X73182745179810279126239481367,53%11159621,864913612440003167
Steven Santini (ONT)X71102939128201449112337828,13%94156221,99369562080000106
Tyler Motte (UTI)X73153045-4440180160216531726,94%19125817,232574020200002
Tyler Pitlick (BAK)X71132336-746083122181381087,18%9106114,952571859000219
Mitchell Fossier (PRO)X7315163163157189145469810,34%11102514,040000000002
Victor Mete (ROC)X72122840-8200488098358112,24%90145220,1661622502150000250
Thomas Schemitsch (ROC)X7372532226085589131557,69%90150020,555712422060221206
Rhett Gardner (IOW)X52257-38012141471314,29%31873,600000400000
Tim Erixon (ROC)X6731619-9420945330142110,00%6889913,4100011000011
Vinni Lettieri (TEX)X701227394753012414945958,05%5122217,464111527189000236
Vladislav Kamenev (LAV)X24000000000000,00%030,130000100001
Warren Foegele (GRR)X74151631-2521019198166461299,04%8120816,32000119000027
Ross Colton (TRS)X727512860311841113617,07%34446,17224548000027
Ryan Hitchcock (WBS)X29101-5206141031010,00%11053,630000800000
Yannick Weber (LHV)X73144256625552104124336711,29%125170523,357916752260002205
Austen Keating (R) (ABF)X5000-200010010,00%2163,230000000000
Trent Frederic (IOW)X21213-3201118192510,53%21878,880000000000
Trevor Moore (CVF)X62181634-1112034501454710012,41%5109117,60851334202011160
Turner Elson (WBS)X5910919-34351147586244111,63%663210,72011311000258
Greg Printz (R) (ABF)X690223003109220,00%11552,24000000115128
Tyler Graovac (GRR)X74881604151094212434806,45%875410,1900000000013
Tyler Lewington (HER)X68102434-116201906689345811,24%112130019,12336341100001118
Sam Lafferty (HAR)X712228503440127931833712012,02%13132518,6679163922700007
Sam Miletic (HND)X72612181140665158214810,34%84786,6300000000013
Zach Metsa (R) (CVF)X72834421335132103122501026,56%94160622,316915762320001217
Vili Saarijarvi (CLE)X9000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Ville Pokka (SDG)X4000680863010,00%66616,3900000000015
Vince Pedrie (CLE)X23077240121919330,00%2339717,2600000000036
Vincent Dunn (IOW)X31044-1120412011660,00%2340012,900000100003
Sebastian Repo (CLE)X73243054-16580216145248651919,68%16178424,4413720642470002175
Yakov Trenin (TOT)X29112-3407993911,11%01495,150000100000
Yannick Veilleux (MAN)X47549-62012335511349,09%350110,660000300000
Adam Gaudette (HER)X73113041-21120341561063410810,38%3146620,08010101325500000
Zach O'Brien (SJB)X72131932-17202678147361048,84%11115816,082131530148000059
Zach Palmquist (MIL)X4611011-9006272210144,55%4466714,5001101100003
Zach Senyshyn (TOR)X7261218-100096111638755,17%1690712,600223221017148
Simon Benoit (ONT)X71323264400113616328584,76%92133918,86066281430002179
Ryan Donato (HER)X74122436-116039106149381278,05%5114915,52971653230000031
Zack MacEwen (SJB)X69011-7802555479280,00%23244,70000114900000
Zack Mitchell (UTI)X7381119-1480294875225710,67%7124117,000000400000
Joey Anderson (BRI)X36108182140492785285611,76%641411,51112198300000
Robby Fabbri (TOR)X69162238-184410137123161531149,94%9101514,724592797000016
Sheldon Dries (TUC)X73243862124201871782276814610,57%13139919,1751520582122137163
Valeri Nichushkin (BAK)X71252651-23001081212035616412,32%15149521,0571017502400000165
Tanner Kaspick (CLE)X59123-300111911679,09%11342,270000000000
Joel Kiviranta (ABF)X73192241-128071105206571569,22%9124117,00661233179000013
Timothy Gettinger (ONT)X71151025101407059117318012,82%4114916,194262512700000
Tomas Jurco (BRI)X59101222220185695276610,53%95399,13011134800000
Tony Calderone (MIL)X91343206493811,11%1606,660000000000
William Bitten (CLE)X73161127-41204378123227813,01%7106114,5300000101183
Justin Bergeron (R) (ABF)X73102737262101468410337599,71%99174923,966713522331121216
Mathias From (R) (CLE)X73111425-9404375134461218,21%6123016,852352315400008
Pavel Shen (R) (ONT)X23000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Evan Weinger (TRS)X729918-9160715473235612,33%1588512,300001300000
Gerald Mayhew (TRS)X72221840-24007172222671459,91%17136218,927613542142134107
Joe Veleno (R) (SDG)X74233760-92044210268711828,58%21147019,8751520602250008176
Nikita Alexandrov (R) (LAV)X6000000000000,00%010,180000000000
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R) (LAV)X7262733634050616523449,23%76152121,125914362080001178
Morgan Frost (R) (HND)X722232542440301912076511410,63%12145520,2151419542651011103
Maxim Mamin (TUC)X21000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Jake Massie (TOR)X7131013-20420117393516248,57%83108415,27000070111136
Sebastian Walfridsson (R) (ABF)X7362733133801076150183312,00%59103814,22112420000035
Milos Roman (R) (HER)X3011100111120,00%0175,780000000000
Eric Florchuk (R) (LHV)X5144836011385312227,55%33947,730000000000
Dawson Davidson (R) (ABF)X5482533-925568758116479,88%81109420,27257331100000150
Martin Pospisil (R) (PRO)X736263275601238010333795,83%281211,1347113120300008
Artur Kayumov (STP)X732626529240451151915212413,61%11108114,802461056000297
Adam Wilsby (R) (CHI)X7414314515008387135487410,37%80154020,819817792230000113
Eetu Pakkila (R) (CHI)X7216345014201294189541718,47%16131718,29216184120300016
Jacob Paquette (R) (TOT)X7114264004601196888356615,91%73159422,457512402040000173
Pontus Holmberg (R) (CHI)X671723401716048661504011811,33%697714,584593212100007
Will Reilly (R) (TOT)X5139121014034222441012,50%254098,0100011000070
Zachary Jones (R) (CHI)X69124153115401488714151928,51%71156022,6181725932280001200
Parker Ford (R) (CVF)X73163753-222083150202751447,92%13137518,842182041248101472
Kirill Marchenko (PRO)X73162844338010685199661388,04%16156821,485712392170004184
Isac Lundestrom (R) (BEL)X742034545240561251795110911,17%6134118,13612183920900002
Martin Kaut (TOR)X72282957-6200781392666220610,53%16152621,19279491921013113
Matvei Averochkin (R) (PRO)X73121022-31203661119368110,08%4100213,720111600000
Olli Juolevi (PRO)X73114253-2300669811436749,65%104164822,577916652020112291
Kole Sherwood (ROC)X631529447681020298183631328,20%8107317,0456114018500000
Tye Felhaber (R) (BEL)X7461117226030428730716,90%25327,190002700000
Nils Hoglander (GRR)X743133641550101331232638915411,79%9152020,558101870273000050
Brandan Duhaime (LAV)X69292352-128202491332868222510,14%13149821,703811331410005148
Christian Krygier (R) (PRO)X73511162127151584534222714,71%58101913,9600026101158
Robbie Stucker (R) (PRO)X613151861202955387277,89%6186814,22011310000025
Drake Rymsha (R) (SPF)X7125295412320791241735313814,45%1094813,35831132121000169
Alexander Nikishin (R) (STP)X717354224801367810839746,48%110167023,5241317592210001200
Ilya Mironov (R) (STP)X72142943281151009086297016,28%91127917,777815491470001115
Axel Jonsson-Fjallby (R) (ROC)X72292453-460421332376515412,24%9122016,9469154015100000
Tanner Laczynski (PRO)X721120311122064117105237410,48%393412,97145427011287
Alexandre Texier (PRO)X671515304160761671304110811,54%11125118,671458921126183
David Noel (R) (HER)X6353136838076686021538,33%72107016,982242160000177
Kevin Bahl (R) (BEL)X74220222112325200865819543,45%84133017,970004150004238
Joonas Oden (R) (HND)X72142135-82209186161491348,70%6121316,8568145324900000
Rhett Pitlick (R) (HND)X721720371332106088136528112,50%6105614,670000000000
Lauri Pajuniemi (PRO)X73232144261512599237561759,70%18167322,92311144619422410322
Martin Fehervary (PRO)X73123042-176021489111387810,81%97153621,0551318632030110221
Adrian Holesinsky (CVF)X73312758549151361332647317711,74%12134818,47981771253011136
Alex Steeves (R) (HND)X72272451-4260741042235419112,11%7134918,7481119502510002106
Alexander Zhabreyev (R) (STP)X73202747-212054232244571388,20%19155621,3171017622350004143
Artyom Minulin (R) (CVF)X731633496681016592106507415,09%93160321,9610818632150002179
Clay Hanus (R) (HND)X727334004610151107144481024,86%90157521,8841317922410220186
Josh Lopina (R) (CHI)X7415223782606599163411099,20%13113915,39268171080001122
Mitchell Chaffee (R) (HER)X7416824-203208885162471169,88%993412,63000420000581
Peetro Seppala  (R) (CHI)X74203959177010127104203631189,85%108180524,391311241172630331224
Tyler Angle  (R) (TOT)X65172643108042100200501748,50%5115517,7761016472320002103
Valeri Orekhov (R) (HND)X70950591536057106155711265,81%118170524,36613191032660005192
Waltteri Merela  (R) (CHI)X6617234017804190181561169,39%6110816,790228430003109
Jake Livingstone (R) (CHI)X741828464640132109142359312,68%89158521,419817862230000212
Ryan Poehling (R) (SDG)X742448721510058221271732048,86%18172623,3331821502280115250
Juuso Parssinen (R) (SDG)X742936651618082141293751789,90%12156421,1471017692250008145
Bowen Byram (R) (PRO)X701342551355593106126428910,32%130170424,3491726642101342253
Markus Nurmi (R) (PRO)X7319315042409291202531329,41%12120816,54510155217200000
Pavel Dorofeyev (R) (STP)X70322860-2240901862707918311,85%18168724,1081018612180112256
Matias Maccelli (R) (COL)X723033631975361482986621010,07%34164022,7861218622140008346
Mikael Pyyhtia (R) (COL)X72203757-98032162287781836,97%19152421,1761319542050004167
Jonathan Ang (R) (LAV)X7214183210022104185331177,57%997913,600000000000
Nicolas Mattinen (R) (LAV)X72132639-20500181117134441109,70%149178624,807815631740110222
Riley Sutter (R) (LAV)X72152540-210038162184571358,15%21127217,6622420970001111
Boris Katchouk (R) (UTI)X60252247-9415851242376517010,55%21118219,69591441162000068
Semyon Der-Arguchintsev (R) (UTI)X70322254-860391352665918912,03%22116816,691361959219000218
Alexei Sergeyev (R) (STP)X73143953-514066175194631657,22%13124817,107162342209000111
Scott Reedy (R) (TOT)X71302555-4200461642667818911,28%15132318,646814501660003101
Jan Jenik (R) (CHI)X742034541111430282981977215410,15%10144219,48812204925800000
Ty Lewis (R) (CHI)X74549-48029549524645,26%75297,140000000000
Ben McCartney (R) (TUC)X7327437011480152164284771959,51%20162522,26315185121200010297
Kyle Crnkovic (R) (TUC)X73283866-66054165327792078,56%23148320,325111662224000258
Philip Tomasino (R) (ABF)X73183452-215115128150249711767,23%22154021,1041418462350111122
Samuel Fagemo (R) (ABF)X73372562-7275721492937722212,63%22171223,459514472401011124
Theo Rochette (R) (CGY)X7381018-62210181078528639,41%66298,6102210490002103
Spencer Smallman (BRI)X73182139024071114210681538,57%1198113,447111870206101199
Ian Mitchell (R) (SDG)X74124759-145574124161611177,45%102179924,3151419892200112228
Maros Jedlicka (R) (HER)X74121426-1129511098140361178,57%1394712,80000000225150
Reilly Walsh (R) (HER)X71192948-26220691151795211610,61%106171624,178715952070001153
Connor Zary (R) (TOT)X724648943644201301803107518514,84%14170023,611116276323141518287
Jacob Olofsson (R) (ONT)X713935741780242423089320712,66%19161922,8081220702411015163
Dawson Barteaux (R) (CGY)X7411294016001079712040819,17%97168622,789918642230001258
Xavier Parent (R) (TRS)X72355186195151492182378218314,77%20151621,0651924522412026136
Alexander Alexeyev (R) (HND)X721438528755202951296111210,85%109174824,2871421852670001182
Brett Leason (R) (HND)X7230427215615259892326517112,93%19162522,5761420682601012220
Danil Alalykin (R) (HND)X72141428214064671234411111,38%981311,290001100000
Stephen Halliday (R) (HND)X7292029832010411412239717,38%488212,2511262900004
Mason Shaw (R) (ROC)X19213-3751439309176,67%424212,7500012000283
Wyatt Johnston (R) (BEL)X82241208132091610,00%114918,57112824000020
JJ Moser (R) (PRO)X3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
AJ Greer (TOR)X64182543-1114102101011806513110,00%13127719,9614523185000166
Adam Musil (BAK)X6000000010000,00%071,160000200002
Andrej Sekera (TOT)X6652025560134638103413,16%58103915,74000619011090
Alexander True (CHI)X732136571272102651791465011214,38%22160021,9241317322211235235
Carter Camper (BEL)X344264000213571911,43%22788,1800002000119
Joel L'esperance (CVF)X6513162911402312087257314,94%976411,7601128000016
Gustav Forsling (UTI)X68103545-943512412011144749,01%114150522,1351015612020000142
Ivan Barbashev (STP)X7115163116360121121116266212,93%1091912,94000112000011
Jake Chelios (ROC)X72420241114047435919456,78%85142119,74145161430110166
Joe Morrow (BAK)X5371825-6104201345951223513,73%5999018,68358201120111100
Joel Hanley (CLE)X5932427-532060736631434,55%66109318,521341785000167
Jayce Hawryluk (TOT)X8000-3801037110,00%0445,560000000000
Michael Dal Colle (TOT)X7422295184071062105515110,48%13128817,416101647196000115
Oscar Fantenberg (HAR)X56719261510210194667125479,86%43119821,3934738138000093
Sam Bennett (CGY)X731840581110410164172214461438,41%15126417,326131944195000029
Scott Eansor (HND)X56055-22010232912280,00%14017,1600000000140
William Carrier (CVF)X72246-426067224112354,88%34746,590000000004
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (R) (BEL)X7320274713675181140217571429,22%9149320,464913492051017216
Ethan Keppen (R) (ROC)X71161834-41003073132409712,12%880011,273361375000019
Nikita Tertyshny (R) (TEX)X73373168780631893309523211,21%23164822,57710175721300012270
Pavol Regenda (R) (BEL)X7316233913703011484172511549,30%3105714,47291136176000020
Rasmus Kupari (R) (BEL)X7424244874201661342237115310,76%25152420,595611472080004244
Vasili Podkolzin (R) (BEL)X7431225310180971012167017114,35%13142219,229615452090002120
Ty Dellandrea (R) (ABF)X7394049-104210139231212561174,25%16153621,0531215442410115192
Rickard Hugg (R) (HER)X7327396691801051742414817811,20%17132518,1661319622350001156
Connor Dewar (R) (HAR)X68174764725555178267682156,37%11124618,32414183916300000
Philipp Kurashev (R) (HAR)X703047772214045194312862189,62%14166223,7431417562151019140
Joachym Kondelik (R) (HND)X69163349-18440133195194461398,25%16142520,6691524412330112211
Egor Yakovlev (UTI)X5542327-324057495012468,00%5393516,9915628127000191
Marco Scandella (WBS)X68112839-189601819212439938,87%125166324,45257662000000182
Zach Whitecloud (MAN)X7182937-21475957510832797,41%95149621,0751116612330001193
Ty Smith (COL)X7194756070208812014039836,43%95153721,6571219921910000227
Thomas Harley (R) (BEL)X7314344815921018368111516712,61%75151120,7081018561990002191
Arnaud Durandeau (R) (LAV)X71173653-718084175242691847,02%12130818,4291019682011015163
Alexei Toropchenko (R) (BEL)X73913222480101287112821967,03%15101513,90000000005221
Zachary Uens (R) (ABF)X69113748-1245513410311337709,73%94150521,826915511691231182
Connor McMichael (R) (ROC)X733161923140192633078622010,10%27179624,6081927582351347295
Josh Mahura (R) (ROC)X738505871080228115139431065,76%102179024,5151419792470113210
Mike Reilly (LHV)X7092130-44601086381193911,11%85121617,38639441691011137
Tyler Ennis (SDG)X67192948-612037941745512410,92%7106415,896131932129000178
Xavier Ouellet (LHV)X6911617-73003948205195,00%415878,510000000002
Juuso Riikola (SPF)X6562632520058528638626,98%57110116,94291147197011161
Riley Stillman (CGY)X7093443-127001449913756926,57%98166523,7951621732190000255
Robert Hagg (BRI)X201910780382616276,25%2737918,93000415000062
Jake Bean (R) (BEL)X701452661536077119140389610,00%97161423,0551318711960110139
Jordan Spence (R) (CVF)X68193958-16125101128144478813,19%104164024,1191423822481013143
Johnathan Kovacevic (CVF)X2509921205922278160,00%3448719,48022923000155
Vladislav Yeryomenko (R) (STP)X67124254242108399115478410,43%114164124,4951318712160000213
Brandon Manning (LHV)X3171825254101255259224411,86%4468822,1955103597000182
Connor Clifton (IOW)X65162238-4125527995122369113,11%98155023,85459591940110158
Mitchell Vande Sompel (TOT)X6942428-314048909624744,17%67138720,1126843145000191
Marc Methot (CGY)X40113001256110,00%67518,830001600006
Ryan Spooner (HAR)X63111930-18094152132531088,33%13109817,43145231380115233
Vladislav Gavrikov (TOT)X5362632-722062766726468,96%77100118,884610301260110125
Brian Gibbons (ONT)X61111223-520238112128839,09%2795315,620116350004143
Dylan DeMelo (MIL)X4421820-14635135715214303,85%7176117,301231646000057
Jakob Chychrun (TOT)X608384636202045011030647,27%93138723,1161622652010002143
Mark Borowiecki (TRS)X41055320021165050,00%101353,29000316011019
Par Lindholm (TRS)X4191423-822044629621699,38%1158214,1822461400007
Brett Sutter (CLE)X5411142536010124119104288410,58%678214,4901111100007
Matt Benning (CVF)X3011-480932030,00%15016,790000000000
Klim Kostin (STP)X31101-380201718575,56%31835,8900011000011
Ryan Shea (ONT)X31234203562216,67%24213,890000000000
Jarred Tinordi (ONT)X10011020323140,00%2383,8200021000000
Conor Garland (ABF)X12123-4605233215253,13%523919,8912353900000

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Oliver Wahlstrom (R) (CVF)X000,00%200000,00000000011000
Sami Niku (BEL)X000,00%000000,95000000086000
Vince Dunn (BEL)X000,00%000000,00000000074000
Jordan Greenway (BEL)X0052,63%1900000,00000000055000
Noah Hanifin (TOT)X000,00%000000,17000000071000
Jacob Bryson (CVF)X000,00%000000,00000000130000
Rasmus Sandin (MIL)X000,00%000000,69000000270000
Barrett Hayton (SPF)X0156,84%84800100,99010000170300
Quinton Byfield (ROC)X1057,06%98500000,92000000420201
Niklas Hjalmarsson (TEX)X000,00%000001,08000000071000
Vinnie Hinostroza (TOT)X0054,55%4400000,52110000120000
Kevin Lynch (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000062000
Jonas Brodin (TEX)X000,00%000000,00000000073000
Rudolfs Balcers (HAR)X0070,00%1000000,00000000033000
Troy Terry (BEL)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Rushan Rafikov (TOT)X000,00%000001,13000000081011
Carl Gunnarsson (CHI)X000,00%000000,00000000160000
Tim Schaller (CGY)X0040,91%2200001,46000000022001
Greg Pateryn (CGY)X000,00%000000,00000000041000
Dante Fabbro (ROC)X100,00%000100,54000000061171
Scott Mayfield (TOT)X100,00%000000,64000000021001
Ivan Morozov (BRI)X5152,52%138800011,00130000032123
Zack Kassian (SPF)X3042,14%15900010,81110210033443
Jesper Boqvist (R) (UTI)X1147,43%25300000,75110000061132
Axel Holmstrom (GRR)X1046,33%31300000,76000000022202
Robin Press (TEX)X000,00%000000,70110010062011
Brad Hunt (CVF)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
Sean Walker (BEL)X000,00%000000,00000000062000
Troy Stecher (BAK)X000,00%000000,630000000241000
Sean Day (R) (UTI)X000,00%000000,44000001100000
Slava Voynov (TUC)X000,00%000000,3500000006612001
Zach Bogosian (TOT)X000,00%000000,500000000213000
Pavel Zacha (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000001100000
Tom Kuhnhackl (TOT)X000,00%000000,0000000001513000
Byron Froese (TOT)X00100.00%100000,00000001100000
Antoine Morand (R) (SPF)X1058,77%95800001,11030001100514
Simon Ryfors (CVF)X0058,62%2900000,60010000120011
Nikita Okhotyuk (R) (TOR)X000,00%000000,520100000126010
Erik Gustafsson (COL)X000,00%000000,22000000064000
Cal Foote (ROC)X100,00%000000,51000000022112
Andrew MacDonald (TOR)X010,00%000000,57000000210001
Santtu Kinnunen (R) (WBS)X300,00%000000,73130000082332
Bogdan Kiselevich (BAK)X000,00%000000,000000001110000
Victor Olofsson (HAR)X0057,14%700000,000000000123000
Oskar Sundqvist (HAR)X000,00%000000,00000000087000
Nick Bonino (TEX)X000,00%000000,00000000071000
Nic Dowd (BEL)X000,00%000000,00000000061000
Corban Knight (TOT)X0060,44%18200001,43000001100110
Tyler Benson (SPF)X1046,39%38800001,04000000011001
Nils Lundkvist (R) (ROC)X120,00%000000,86000000120210
Tony DeAngelo (IOW)X000,00%000000,71000000180000
Nicolas Deslauriers (BAK)XX100,00%000000,43001000011010
Trevor Carrick (BEL)X000,00%000000,15000000180000
CJ Smith (TOT)X0050,00%1400000,69000000011000
Hannes Bjorninen (TEX)X2159,30%8600001,14001021800110
Christoffer Ehn (TOT)X0051,98%17700000,57000000140000
Kyle Brodziak (TOT)X0083,33%1200000,570000000215000
Maxime Comtois (ROC)X3247,30%7400010,86330000022622
Marcus Sorensen (TOT)X1040,00%1500001,10000004600101
Dion Phaneuf (SPF)X300,00%000100,520001000133201
Chris Tierney (IOW)X0055,09%21600001,2900000002817120
Yegor Korshkov (BEL)X000,00%100000,00000000011000
Jay Beagle (WBS)X0050,00%200000,00000000190000
Ludwig Bystrom (HAR)X000,00%000000,410000000101201
Mirco Mueller (TOT)X000,00%000010,710000000131130
Nate Prosser (TOT)X000,00%000000,590000000281000
Connor Brown (CVF)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
Mathieu Olivier (BEL)X0047,06%1700000,85000000011001
Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X1042,86%3500001,7300000001010100
John Quenneville (BEL)X000,00%200000,00000000011000
Nikolay Kulemin (CGY)X0045,83%2400000,54000000022000
Nathan Bastian (TOT)X2043,66%28400000,80011020077332
Jimmy Vesey (TOT)X0020,00%500001,65000001100011
Brandon Montour (MAN)X000,00%000000,58000000011010
Matt Luff (TOT)X00100.00%100000,00000000032000
Maksim Sushko (R) (STP)X3033,33%6900000,65000100230201
Vasiliy Ponomarev (R) (TOR)X0051,80%27800000,79110000210000
Zemgus Girgensons (TOT)X000,00%000000,0000000001615000
Chase Pearson (R) (MAN)X2253,33%121700000,89030000011621
Colin Miller (TOT)X000,00%000000,39000000021000
Michal Kempny (HER)X000,00%000001,0700000003918000
Nick Abbruzzese (R) (GRR)X5353,73%189100000,96150010011454
Michael McCarron (MAN)X1054,30%51200000,80000000033440
Joel Teasdale (R) (TRS)X0240,30%33000010,88120000033052
TJ Hensick (MAN)X1254,67%22500000,66000000140011
Kenny Agostino (COL)X0050,63%7900000,50000010011001
Martin Hanzal (COL)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
Andrew Poturalski (BAK)X2047,77%29100000,74000000033210
Gabriel Vilardi (TOT)X3155,64%166800000,67172100210024
Marian Gaborik (ABF)X0047,37%1900000,260000000603000
Valtteri Filppula (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Yegor Zaitsev (R) (HAR)X120,00%000000,68000001200041
Christian Wolanin (BAK)X000,00%000000,60000000160213
Devin Shore (TOT)X0035,29%1700000,000000000161000
Hugh McGing (R) (ROC)X1087,50%800001,70010000033000
Antoine Roussel (TOR)X0042,86%700000,55000000055010
Kale Clague (R) (BRI)X300,00%000000,71010000041133
Cody Glass (ROC)X4050,81%80300000,85010000043212
Lucas Raymond (R) (TEX)X4041,61%14900000,86170000063550
Petr Kodytek (R) (HER)X3249,74%58100001,07000001300350
Dylan Cozens (R) (PRO)X3052,63%104700000,71120000065021
Chandler Stephenson (SJB)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Luke Kunin (ONT)X5251,38%57800011,00000000066231
Ben Street (TOT)X0035,71%4200000,84000000130000
Fabian Zetterlund (R) (TOT)X4147,22%79200000,56020002200432
Johan Larsson (IOW)X000,00%100000,0000000001616000
Jan Kovar (MIL)X0054,69%32000000,76000000051100
Andrew Copp (TEX)X0050,00%2000000,00000001100000
Gabriel Dumont (TOT)X3052,13%72900000,69000000022412
Cal Clutterbuck (TOT)X0046,38%6900000,26000000064000
Ben Meyers (R) (ABF)X4050,50%139600100,81010010074311
Cedric Paquette (BRI)X0054,24%41300000,30000000011010
Andrej Sustr (BAK)X100,00%000000,420000000193013
Travis Dermott (TOT)X000,00%000000,45000010120110
Taylor Ward (R) (CGY)X0052,84%28200100,63220120130224
Adam Ruzicka (R) (CGY)X3254,22%158800000,60120000011214
Kieffer Bellows (R) (HER)X2244,27%13100000,84020000021464
Dmitrij Jaskin (TOR)X3040,32%6200000,420200000161012
Frank Vatrano (ONT)X2046,67%1500000,59000000022110
Noah Dobson (BEL)X120,00%000000,71000000010032
Denis Gurianov (CLE)X3138,53%10900010,57130000093521
Mattias Samuelsson (R) (SDG)X200,00%000000,65110020320144
Julien Gauthier (TOT)X2143,59%3900000,53000000094021
Fredrik Claesson (TOT)X000,00%000000,38000000091000
Nolan Foote (MIL)X1048,28%2900000,81120010055110
Noel Acciari (TOT)X1051,95%58900000,44000010022011
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (TOT)X0036,14%8300000,54010001100012
Tyler Bozak (MAN)X1156,32%34800000,59110000055111
Adrian Kempe (UTI)X0060,00%3000000,30000000120000
Ryan Fitzgerald (HAR)X000,00%100000,00000000044000
Jordan Martinook (CHI)X0047,83%2300000,00000000044000
Noah Cates (R) (CHI)X6038,92%16700000,83010000011663
Jonathan Dahlen (R) (BEL)X3050,63%16000310,62030001100122
Stefan Noesen (BRI)X0058,33%2400000,500000000112001
Michael Rasmussen (ROC)X3043,73%29500000,78032010130352
Alexander Nylander (MIL)X4243,81%77600000,66170000022312
Jakub Vrana (TOT)X4148,85%13100000,81030000130622
Brayden Pachal (R) (ROC)X010,00%000000,73000010062212
Colin Wilson (BAK)X3047,87%30500000,68030000065313
Henrik Haapala (TOT)X0060,00%500000,29000000022001
Zac Rinaldo (MIL)X1155,56%3600000,58240120011200
Zach Sanford (CVF)X0050,00%200000,46000000011000
Igor Ozhiganov (BRI)X120,00%000000,64000000310036
Dale Weise (LHV)X3144,35%34500100,87030010031545
Christian Djoos (UTI)X100,00%000000,55000000130020
Nick Holden (TOT)X000,00%000000,52000000360033
Filip Kral (R) (IOW)X000,00%000000,720000000114000
Thomas Vanek (MAN)X0049,18%6100000,50000000011000
Vitali Kravstov (R) (PRO)X5141,84%39200010,79150000052652
Jordan Nolan (ROC)X3243,16%19000000,76120000000664
Mason Marchment (PRO)X0066,67%300000,00000000000000
Ivan Chekhovich (R) (STP)X6143,37%16600000,67010000041733
Matej Blumel (R) (CVF)X2144,12%6800010,92140000051434
Steven Lorentz (TOT)X1143,93%84900000,66000010066131
Jake Virtanen (BRI)X2340,00%10000000,88130010022641
Kyle Clifford (TOT)X0050,00%400000,00000000011000
Brandon Gignac (WBS)X1144,58%67300000,75000000140012
Artturi Lehkonen (SDG)X1140,28%7200100,21000000066001
Ben Jones (R) (WBS)X4150,40%87500000,77140000011311
Nic Petan (SPF)X00100.00%100000,5700000001010000
Scott Laughton (BEL)X000,00%100001,51000001100000
Daniel Sprong (TRS)X0143,75%1600000,9500000001515000
David Gust (CLE)X3044,95%10900010,73230000120212
Sam Steel (R) (HAR)X6158,54%202100021,07220000460872
Sasha Chmelevski (R) (HAR)X2148,63%14600100,79010003300155
Adam Erne (CGY)X3146,15%10400000,59010011100313
Juho Lammikko (CVF)X0052,50%8000000,21000000021000
Simon Lundmark (R) (BEL)X400,00%000000,49000000071121
Jason Spezza (BEL)X0059,08%151500000,63010002200121
Lias Andersson (CVF)X3047,92%14400000,59000010044313
Tyson Jost (GRR)X4250,21%47400000,87110001600213
Anttoni Honka (TEX)X110,00%000000,83020010320241
Jacob Peterson (R) (CVF)X6050,63%229900000,83010001500333
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X0047,49%17900000,61120000470103
Andrew Peeke (R) (BEL)X200,00%000000,57000002600122
Jake Dotchin (LHV)X00100.00%100000,68000110120020
Derek Grant (HAR)X1064,67%15000000,52000000063002
Kevin Shattenkirk (COL)X100,00%000000,54000001300123
Trey Fix-Wolansky (R) (TOT)X5047,28%64300001,01110013300635
Vincent Desharnais (LAV)X110,00%000000,620000000328120
Niko Mikkola (PRO)X000,00%000000,000000000138000
Denis Malgin (TOT)X3047,73%83600000,76130000022126
Derick Brassard (BAK)X1053,79%159500000,67121010160423
Aaron Ness (SJB)X200,00%000000,300000000103010
Adam Brooks (ROC)X0144,13%28100010,40000001100031
Adam Clendening (SDG)X100,00%000000,58000000051225
Adam Cracknell (CGY)X0046,67%1500000,00000000000000
Adam Helewka (PRO)X0043,48%2300000,0000000004949000
Adam Johnson (CGY)X0044,74%3800000,00000000033000
Urho Vaakanainen (R) (UTI)X200,00%000000,73000000130200
Jocktan Chainey (R) (MAN)X000,00%000000,170000000242001
Aleksi Saarela (ROC)X0146,39%123100000,45010000091110
Ryan Zuhlsdorf (R) (ROC)X000,00%000000,54000000021000
Alex Belzile (LHV)X4452,94%194000000,63041000140453
Alex Dostie (MIL)X0029,63%2700000,390000000155010
Jason Garrison (CLE)X020,00%000000,67000000031032
Alex Iafallo (CVF)X1047,14%22700000,43050000011011
Alex Lintuniemi (CVF)X000,00%000000,310000000194000
Adam Ollas Matsson (MIL)X200,00%000000,29000000055123
Alexander Petrovic (SJB)X200,00%000000,39001200033005
Alexander Volkov (R) (STP)X0139,34%6100000,4201000001111011
Nicolas Beaudin (R) (ROC)X000,00%000000,370000000102001
Alexandre Carrier (LAV)X100,00%000000,43000000011010
Alexandre Fortin (TRS)X0144,71%8500000,37000000022120
Alexandre Grenier (MAN)X0031,82%4400000,40000000076001
Antti Suomela (HER)X3248,66%29800000,72000000160203
Anders Bjork (MIL)X1147,52%10100000,52150000000232
Andre Burakovsky (ABF)X3046,67%9000000,36030000033010
Alexei Lipanov (R) (STP)X0036,36%2200000,00000000044000
Andreas Martinsen (ROC)X4147,81%178400100,60012011100431
Andreas Borgman (MAN)X400,00%000000,590000000112341
Andrei Mironov (COL)X000,00%000000,27000000074010
Andrew Agozzino (TOT)X3153,41%24900000,59010000011114
Andrew Ladd (HER)X2039,68%6300000,400100000251000
Damien Riat (CLE)X0050,00%200000,00000000033000
Andrew Mangiapane (IOW)X5041,60%23800000,67000000022122
Andrew Nielsen (ROC)X210,00%000000,38000000021103
Andy Welinski (ROC)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Andrew O'Brien (TOT)X000,00%000000,57000000011000
Andrey Pedan (TOR)X100,00%000000,21010010088000
Anthony Greco (IOW)X2148,89%9000000,57000000062012
Anthony Louis (TEX)X1250,00%7400000,79020000099101
Anthony Peluso (TOR)X000,00%100000,00000000044000
Anthony Richard (IOW)X1040,97%55400000,490000000152001
Antoine Waked (TOT)X000,00%100000,00000000044000
Anton Lindholm (CGY)X000,00%000000,390000001240200
Ashton Sautner (SPF)X000,00%000000,32000000033000
Ben Harpur (MAN)X210,00%000000,56000030052532
Ben Hutton (ONT)X200,00%000000,63000000130235
Axel Holmstrom (WBS)X0046,77%26300000,17110000099000
Alexandre Alain (TOR)X1043,76%48900000,340000000134100
Beau Bennett (LHV)X00100.00%400000,19000000033000
Ben Thomson (SPF)X3144,96%111200000,67000001200262
Blake Hillman (BRI)X200,00%000000,42000000082011
Blake Speers (CLE)X0035,29%1700000,2300000001413000
Bokondji Imama (ROC)X3046,55%5800000,380000001120100
Boo Nieves (GRR)X5152,78%18000000,76010002600134
Austin Strand (TOT)X000,00%000000,2300000001515100
Brad Malone (COL)X2054,06%110800000,6212110003028211
Braden Christoffer (SPF)X0038,89%3600000,920000000105000
Brandon Baddock (CGY)X0066,67%900001,20000000053000
Beck Malenstyn (TEX)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Brandon Crawley (BRI)X000,00%000000,3700000001813111
Brendan Leipsic (SPF)X1342,31%13000010,69011010130123
Brendan Lemieux (CVF)X4046,43%19600000,55011010044331
Brendan Perlini (TUC)X0141,18%10200000,68120000011052
Brandon Davidson (HAR)X110,00%000000,52000000000114
Ben Gleason (BEL)X010,00%000000,230000000182000
Brendan Gaunce (MAN)X2048,89%22500000,39000010099012
Brendan Guhle (IOW)X100,00%000000,310000000261111
Gustav Lindstrom (R) (TOT)X130,00%000000,42000000230110
Brennan Menell (TRS)X200,00%000000,4900000001010102
Brett Seney (BAK)X0048,84%43200000,730001200292000
Brad Morrison (TRS)X0045,69%49900000,78000000082101
Brady Brassart (TEX)X0052,31%6500000,0000000003030000
Brian Boyle (MAN)X2057,25%103400000,452310100201133
Brett Kulak (SDG)X300,00%000000,44000002200143
Brett Pollock (SPF)X6043,14%10200000,60010000064023
Brandon Anselmini (SPF)X110,00%000000,34001030099022
Brock McGinn (TUC)X1037,50%11200000,6312000001515102
Samuel Blais (TOT)X2140,21%9700000,61011000031152
Brayden Burke (MIL)X1146,39%9700000,581100001130012
Brent Pedersen (TEX)X0050,00%200000,230000000138000
Brett Welychka (SPF)X000,00%000000,0000000001212000
Brian Cooper (SPF)X000,00%000000,240000000502000
Calle Rosen (CVF)X000,00%000000,360000001380110
Calvin Thurkauf (UTI)X0061,54%3900000,2900000005437000
Cameron Gaunce (IOW)X000,00%000000,420000000222101
Cameron Hughes (ONT)X0043,59%3900000,90000000055001
Carl Dahlstrom (GRR)X230,00%000000,72000001100325
Casey Nelson (WBS)X000,00%000000,430010103380100
Charles Hudon (TOT)X0045,45%2200000,61000000032000
Carson Soucy (SPF)X000,00%000000,45000000310100
Carter Verhaeghe (LAV)X1052,37%213300000,52260000160131
Brian Pinho (TOR)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Cavan Fitzgerald (MAN)X000,00%000000,231200000293101
Chase Balisy (SJB)X0039,73%7300000,600000000520000
Chase De Leo (BRI)X1145,68%61300000,680000000105060
Chris Bigras (ROC)X000,00%000000,280000000213000
Chris Bourque (COL)X1150,00%2200000,8400000001712010
Chris Butler (TUC)X000,00%000000,240000000169100
Christian Fischer (TOT)X5444,13%96300010,78000111200737
Christian Jaros (CVF)X110,00%000000,36000000000100
Brooks Macek (MAN)X1151,89%97900000,5412000001010011
Jordan Sambrook (R) (CHI)X300,00%000000,64001100073212
Noah Gregor (R) (CHI)X3351,06%175100010,86220000021532
Colby Cave (HAR)X0056,89%28300000,4300000006115001
Colby Williams (BAK)X000,00%000000,130000000157000
Cole Cassels (ROC)X0159,89%18700000,47260000140011
Cole Schneider (CGY)X3047,17%5300000,63000000043220
Carl Grundstrom (ROC)X2036,14%8300000,55010010021013
Colton White (SDG)X000,00%000000,21000000022000
Conner Bleackley (MIL)X3142,98%127500110,50010000180202
Connor Brickley (WBS)X1149,09%5500000,541401100283202
Connor Carrick (BAK)X000,00%000000,20001000180001
Connor Hobbs (PRO)X000,00%000000,180000000151000
Carsen Twarynski (ROC)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Charles-David Beaudoin (CGY)X310,00%000000,39000000033200
Dakota Mermis (MIL)X000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Dalton Prout (STP)X000,00%000000,63000001100003
Dan Renouf (HND)X000,00%000000,380000401200120
Daniel Brickley (TOT)X100,00%000000,66000000033000
Daniel Carr (MAN)X1048,84%8600000,49000000022100
Danton Heinen (SJB)X1146,68%73700000,46000000044000
Chaz Reddekopp (BRI)X000,00%000000,39000000096010
David Backes (SDG)X1054,60%47800000,75000110380161
Daniel Walcott (HAR)XX0033,33%600000,280000000102010
Jonah Gadjovich (R) (TUC)X1045,59%6800000,41020100011013
David Schlemko (COL)X000,00%000000,150000000179000
Danny O'Regan (TEX)X0049,80%49000000,5912000001414011
Clifford Watson (UTI)X000,00%000000,0000000002828000
Darren Raddysh (GRR)X000,00%000000,280000000462010
Connor Bunnaman (BEL)X0042,68%16400000,0000000001818000
Derrick Pouliot (TRS)X200,00%000000,610000002120114
Jack Ahcan (SDG)X100,00%000000,350000000191200
Devante Smith-Pelly (LHV)X2154,08%9800000,62020000042302
David Pope (ONT)X000,00%100000,0000000001616000
Deven Sideroff (ONT)X1027,27%1100000,83000000075020
Dominik Simon (SPF)X2036,48%24400000,69010001900223
Devon Toews (UTI)X000,00%000000,470000000101021
Dillon Heatherington (CLE)X100,00%000000,390000000357103
Dryden Hunt (BAK)X0033,33%300000,00000000055000
Dmitry Kulikov (STP)X000,00%000000,42001011100000
Dmitry Osipov (STP)X000,00%000000,3300001003114000
Dmytro Timashov (CGY)X0041,27%6300000,340000000734000
David Sklenicka (MIL)X000,00%000000,340000000140000
Dominic Toninato (SDG)X0053,80%92000000,55000000075100
Dominic Turgeon (GRR)X0077,78%900000,0000000002424000
Dominik Masin (LAV)X000,00%000000,110000000122000
Doyle Somerby (HND)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Eric Fehr (TEX)X1154,42%114300100,35000000033120
Dylan McIlrath (SJB)X010,00%000100,420000000112122
Dysin Mayo (HAR)X000,00%000000,130000000125001
Erik Gudbranson (BRI)X0028,57%700000,32001000320111
Emerson Clark (UTI)X0070,00%1000000,200000000396000
Eric Cornel (ONT)X0142,00%48100000,460101000207002
Casey Fitzgerald (ONT)X000,00%000000,39000000000011
Eric Gryba (COL)X000,00%000000,330000000168000
Eric Robinson (SJB)X000,00%100002,1400000005555000
Erik Condra (WBS)X2044,85%71800110,57170000033112
Ethan Bear (UTI)X110,00%000000,370000000133011
Frederik Gauthier (CLE)X1056,93%41100000,46000000033011
Chase Priskie (MAN)X300,00%000000,55000002200110
Evgeny Svechnikov (STP)X2040,70%8600000,47000000033111
Felix Girard (UTI)X1146,27%6700000,43000020032311
Filip Chlapik (BAK)X1047,27%5500000,92000000011000
Gemel Smith (ROC)X0248,48%3300000,60000000031001
Francis Beauvillier (MIL)X2042,00%10000000,50000100099112
Francis Perron (SJB)X2047,87%9400000,64000100250020
Dylan Coghlan (TOR)X100,00%000000,52000000041014
Frank Corrado (SPF)X000,00%000000,180000001130000
Shane Bowers (R) (SPF)X4150,29%34000000,63010002200200
Frederic Allard (LHV)X000,00%000000,36000000160001
Gabriel Carlsson (TOR)X220,00%000100,480010000191231
Gabriel Gagne (CGY)X1250,68%7300000,43000001100012
Gage Quinney (SJB)X4148,60%175500010,77240000130721
Gregory Chase (UTI)X0057,14%2100000,4300000002927000
Filip Pyrochta (HND)X000,00%000001,55000000010000
Max Veronneau (ONT)X4043,22%19900000,711200100111723
Garrett Pilon (MIL)X1046,31%103000000,59001100011103
Griffin Reinhart (BAK)X000,00%000000,370000002390112
Guillaume Brisebois (ONT)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Jack Roslovic (CLE)X3051,16%8600000,52010000081122
Jacob de la Rose (LHV)X2056,01%29100000,56120000033031
Gustav Olofsson (CLE)XX0033,97%31500000,36000100031011
Hampus Gustafsson (HAR)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Jacob Larsson (WBS)X000,00%000000,420000000282003
Haydn Fleury (TOT)X010,00%000000,380010100153101
Henrik Borgstrom (HER)X3052,19%29700000,70000000044325
Henrik Samuelsson (TOR)X0065,22%2300000,4900001001010100
Pierre Engvall (CGY)X2056,52%6900000,64000000160201
Hubert Labrie (LHV)X100,00%000000,33000000022001
Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson (HER)X3154,95%9100010,83010000240220
Hudson Fasching (BRI)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Hunter Warner (TOT)X000,00%000000,410010000102001
James Neal (COL)X2147,66%107000010,51140000041232
Ian McCoshen (TOT)X000,00%000000,88000000052010
JC Beaudin (TRS)X2053,26%9200000,31000000022100
Jan Rutta (ABF)X000,00%000000,34000000033000
Jack Dougherty (GRR)X000,00%000000,22000000055010
Jack Rodewald (SJB)X2146,07%26700000,62120110062543
Jacob Middleton (ONT)X110,00%000000,55000001100223
Jason Dickinson (IOW)X5055,40%194600000,86110200250645
Hayden Verbeek (IOW)X000,00%200000,0000000002727000
Jake Walman (HAR)X000,00%000000,26000000055000
Jakub Zboril (TOR)X000,00%000000,41000000054111
Jean-Sebastien Dea (WBS)X2343,00%20700000,75220000011242
Matthew Phillips (R) (BEL)X0045,00%2000000,00000000044000
Jeremy Lauzon (HER)X000,00%000000,35000000055001
Janne Kuokkanen (ROC)X0049,24%39400000,0700000002617000
Patrick Khodorenko (R) (SDG)X0050,43%47000000,70000000088110
Nikolay Prokhorkin (BEL)X1244,69%67800000,510000000118022
Jacob Nilsson (BRI)X1151,90%7900010,450000000118111
Joakim Nordstrom (WBS)X1252,71%110600000,77020000097342
Joakim Ryan (HAR)X100,00%000000,43000000066031
Jake Evans (SPF)X0241,54%6500000,47110100066111
Jack Dugan (R) (TOT)X0066,67%900000,4900000001816001
Jayson Megna (UTI)X4152,01%164000000,54140011100333
JC Lipon (SPF)X0053,85%1300000,0000000005858000
John Hayden (LAV)X1147,25%125500000,80000000055255
Jeff Taylor (TOR)X000,00%000000,2100000005914000
Jens Looke (MAN)X0050,00%1000000,410000000201000
Jeremy Bracco (CVF)X1053,86%55700000,480000000223011
Jeremy Roy (CLE)X100,00%000000,370000001230120
Jesse Gabrielle (R) (WBS)X0036,62%7100000,50000000230021
Joonas Donskoi (MAN)X1040,35%22800000,55000001100102
Jimmy Hayes (COL)X1150,31%64200000,50000000020321
Jordan Oesterle (GRR)X100,00%000000,59000000070110
Jalen Smereck (MIL)X000,00%000000,300000000233000
Jordan Schmaltz ()X000,00%000000,56000000021000
Joe Hicketts (HER)X000,00%000000,430000000160101
Jori Lehtera (BEL)X0056,31%22200000,55000000011011
Jayden Halbgewachs (BRI)X0236,84%9500010,65000000120113
Joey Laleggia (GRR)X020,00%000010,57000000210324
Josh Archibald (TEX)X2340,23%8700000,78001000052405
Josh Leivo (COL)X000,00%000000,00000000088000
Jonas Siegenthaler (CGY)X010,00%000000,46000000097022
Jonathon Martin (HAR)X0050,48%10500000,3600000004019010
Jonne Tammela (LHV)X1033,33%2700000,37000000074010
Jujhar Khaira (TUC)X0044,49%46300000,5600000002622002
Joona Koppanen (HAR)X1046,96%52600000,3100000002314102
Julius Honka (ROC)X100,00%000000,51000000032110
Jordan Subban (SDG)X200,00%000000,520000000361022
Joseph Blandisi (IOW)X5348,11%103100000,76000001100312
Joseph Gambardella (IOW)X0142,08%44200000,35000000053001
Josh Currie (HAR)X1123,08%1300000,62000000094100
Josh Healey (TEX)X100,00%000000,470000000140001
Josh Hennessy (CGY)X0047,89%14200000,54000000140000
Josh Jacobs (UTI)X000,00%000000,350000000282002
Josh Jooris (ROC)X1043,44%115100000,61000000011212
Joshua Ho-Sang (TOR)X2147,18%14200010,78000000011422
Julius Bergman (TRS)X100,00%000000,440000000342031
Kevin Connauton (COL)X000,00%000000,37000000044101
Julius Nattinen (HAR)X0150,91%5500000,4100000001616001
Kevin Fiala (TOR)X3241,67%12000000,76260000031220
Kevin Gravel (CGY)X300,00%000000,420000000122101
Justin Auger (TOT)X1050,00%1400000,3600000003117011
Justin Dowling (GRR)X5054,31%117100000,54000000011112
Kiefer Sherwood (TUC)X2049,50%10100000,76010000011341
Justin Kloos (TEX)X0051,26%11900000,620000000119000
Justin Scott (ABF)X0044,44%3600000,0000000001414000
Karl Alzner (CGY)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Joseph Duszak (R) (ABF)X010,00%000000,29000010066010
Oliwer Kaski (ABF)X000,00%000000,250000000134000
Kevin Ekman-Larsson (MIL)X010,00%000000,22000000055001
Loui Eriksson (TOT)X3145,49%53200000,71110000021331
Dennis Cholowski (CVF)X100,00%000000,55000000000032
Kevin Roy (SJB)X0033,33%300000,0000000002424000
Lucas Wallmark (SJB)X2054,41%170000000,51000000044012
Lukas Sedlak (ONT)X4152,75%45500000,78000000052600
Luke Johnson (TUC)X6353,95%229300000,76000000033512
Kristofers Bindulis (BRI)X000,00%000000,35000000041000
MacKenzie Weegar (TRS)X200,00%000000,56000010055403
Kurtis Gabriel (HAR)X0247,92%4800000,42001000011002
Madison Bowey (TUC)X300,00%000000,52001300033412
Kurtis MacDermid (SDG)XX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Otto Koivula (R) (ABF)X3050,26%116200000,600110100121441
Marcus Johansson (COL)X6349,53%168800000,67000000260103
Marcus Kruger (TOT)X0059,91%43400000,340000000111000
Kyle Capobianco (SJB)X000,00%000000,64000000011021
Kyle Criscuolo (HND)X1042,31%2600000,69000000042000
Taro Hirose (ABF)X0237,10%6200000,520010000134021
Kyle Platzer (BAK)X0059,09%2200000,4300000002419000
Kyle Rau (LHV)X1148,19%118700000,530100000182111
Kyle Wood (SJB)X000,00%000000,61001000061114
Lane Pederson (R) (SDG)X1148,00%5000000,59000000011002
Laurent Dauphin (ROC)X0044,27%37500000,400000000346000
Logan Brown (TOR)X1148,70%223400000,540200000144103
Louie Belpedio (LHV)X000,00%000000,410000000282002
Lucas Johansen (R) (CVF)X000,00%000000,55000000021000
Mathieu Perreault (SDG)X4246,15%9100000,74370000076212
Luke Schenn (TEX)X010,00%000000,32001010032110
Jordan Kawaguchi (TOR)X0044,44%28800000,53220001100010
Nikolai Knyzhov (R) (PRO)X030,00%000000,56000110033821
Manuel Wiederer (IOW)X2139,47%19000000,60000000011221
Matt Martin (PRO)X1043,72%41400000,6600000001010110
Jakub Lauko (R) (ROC)X1037,49%135500000,4200000001414101
Mario Kempe (MIL)X1149,68%108700000,52020102200131
Kole Lind (MIL)X1046,38%30400100,61110000054000
Mark Barberio (ONT)X010,00%000000,7400000002210232
Mark Friedman (IOW)X000,00%000000,430000000102001
Mark Letestu (SPF)X5156,06%150200000,70020000022234
Matthew Peca (ONT)X1051,53%91600000,55110000066011
Mattias Janmark (BAK)X5246,91%105300100,83110000053371
Joakim Nygard (GRR)X0044,44%1800000,46000000000000
Marko Dano (COL)X000,00%0000066,670000000204000
Maxime Lajoie (MIL)X010,00%000000,54110000180133
Melker Karlsson (CLE)X4050,54%213100000,76130001100142
Michael Amadio (ABF)X1053,28%61000000,44000001100100
Martin Marincin (COL)X210,00%000000,60000001200341
Mason Appleton (HND)X1141,18%5100001,10000001100010
Mat Bodie (GRR)X000,00%000000,4600001001612211
Lawrence Pilut (HER)X000,00%000000,440000000182110
Matt Bartkowski (CLE)X100,00%000000,58000000022121
Michael Raffl (SJB)X1048,48%6600000,58000000043320
Matt Hunwick (GRR)X200,00%000000,590000000101013
Mike Green (HER)X300,00%000000,50000000021210
Matt Puempel (GRR)X5051,52%13200100,71020010021253
Dominik Kahun (UTI)X3243,21%56700010,66240000140312
Matt Roy (TUC)X100,00%000000,460000000122120
Milan Lucic (TOR)X0148,41%47300000,2100010003410000
Miles Wood (WBS)X3038,80%18300000,70090120051343
Libor Sulak (TRS)X110,00%000000,45000000022020
Cole Perfetti (R) (TUC)X1051,09%151900000,42040000061201
Nathan Beaulieu (LHV)X000,00%000000,4400100003426011
Daniel Baker (R) (TUC)X100,00%000000,400000000152000
Michael Bournival (BAK)X0041,77%15800000,330000000609000
Michael Brodzinski (SJB)X000,00%000000,530000100151102
Michael Bunting (BRI)X5253,52%7100000,82000000011411
Jack Van De Leest (R) (TUC)X000,00%000000,1900302002216001
Michael Carcone (IOW)X2248,88%17800000,39001000021003
Nick Cousins (LHV)X6352,15%184100010,69130000022513
Michael Chaput (LHV)X4054,63%42100000,54020001100222
Nick Jensen (HND)X000,00%000000,33000000051011
Matthew Robertson (R) (TUC)X020,00%000000,310000100143003
Nick Ritchie (TRS)X2140,59%10100000,601100000152552
Nick Seeler (TRS)X310,00%000000,570030100122244
Michael Mersch (BAK)X2145,65%9200000,65000001200221
Michael Spacek (TUC)X0041,67%1200000,2500000003217000
Nikolay Goldobin (STP)X0057,89%1900000,14000000044000
Ostap Safin (R) (ONT)X1146,15%2600000,39000111100001
Noah Juulsen (CLE)X100,00%000000,70000000043110
Oliver Bjorkstrand (LAV)X1137,38%31300000,67010000022114
Lukas Vejdemo (SPF)X0149,06%5300000,48000000120011
Oscar Lindberg (COL)X2057,21%107500000,450000000107021
Oskar Lindblom (IOW)X1146,24%17300000,53000002200011
Ryan Lohin (SDG)X0033,33%600000,0000000001111000
Mike Vecchione (GRR)X0146,67%1500000,45000000072001
Mikhail Vorobyov (PRO)X0051,69%29600000,0000010004646000
Mitch Hults (ABF)X3046,52%23000000,67000000011320
Mitch Reinke (BAK)X210,00%000000,54000000065104
Mitchell Stephens (HND)X3145,95%7400000,56000000180111
Morgan Klimchuk (ROC)X0042,86%700000,0000000005454000
Nail Yakupov (STP)X5045,52%13400000,64010000011533
Nathan Noel (TRS)X0123,08%1300000,5700000001210000
Nelson Nogier (HAR)X200,00%000000,470000000141011
Nicholas Baptiste (SJB)X4245,29%73300000,66000001200136
Nicholas Merkley (TUC)X1150,79%18900000,65000000021120
Nick DeSimone (SJB)X010,00%000000,350000000253002
Nick Paul (TOR)X1050,84%71400100,60110000066212
Erik Foley (R) (LAV)X0040,82%4900000,370000000169100
Nicolas Kerdiles (GRR)X0055,56%7200001,09010000022011
Phillip Di Giuseppe (ROC)X0037,88%6600000,1300000007018000
Nicolas Meloche (HND)X000,00%000000,38000000190100
Pontus Aberg (LAV)X3139,00%10000000,76030000042112
Nicolas Roy (HER)X1150,13%37700000,41000010011011
Nikita Scherbak (STP)X1141,94%3100000,56000000022002
Cole Fraser (R) (CGY)X000,00%000000,32000000088000
Oliver Kylington (UTI)X200,00%000000,38000000011021
Olivier Archambault (MIL)X0045,98%22400000,61120000061200
Ryan Culkin (WBS)X000,00%000000,270000000333000
Parker Wotherspoon (CLE)X000,00%000000,0000000001919000
Matt Donovan (COL)X000,00%000000,26000000000001
Collin Adams (R) (CHI)X2044,12%3400000,8611001003623112
Patrick Maroon (SDG)X3048,65%3700000,46391010087021
Mikko Lehtonen (HER)X100,00%000000,430000000126100
Patrick Sieloff (WBS)X010,00%000000,44000003300202
Ryan Carpenter (GRR)X3053,18%165300000,46000000077021
Andrei Svetlakov (TRS)X4150,40%111700000,71110000022021
Paul Bittner (LAV)X0047,37%3800000,3900000001616000
Maxim Letunov (STP)X000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Maxime Fortier (MIL)X0033,33%300001,08000000120000
Ryan Hartman (LAV)X2041,79%6700000,55220100021314
Paul Thompson (COL)X2348,81%8400000,46000110097314
Ryan Kesler (WBS)X0057,61%145800000,63050010011331
Peter Cehlarik (HER)X0139,13%2300000,53000000000000
Peter Holland (CHI)X1151,35%33300000,500300100185213
Phil Varone (ONT)X0055,35%98100000,560300000111220
Ryan Reaves (COL)X4042,62%12200000,59110110011604
Michael Pezzetta (WBS)X0050,00%800000,16000000022000
Philippe Myers (TUC)X000,00%000000,42000000062010
Pierre-Cedric Labrie (SJB)X4154,11%14600000,59010000022143
Brady Burns (R) (TOT)X0049,18%24400000,210000000421000
Reid Duke (CLE)X1148,46%139500000,50010010082203
Scott Harrington (CHI)X000,00%000000,41000000085111
Rinat Valiev (BRI)X200,00%000000,40001011100221
Henri Jokiharju (LAV)X100,00%000000,430000002380110
Ryan Collins (WBS)X100,00%000000,350010100261002
Ryan Gropp (BRI)X0040,00%3000000,3000000003112100
Ryan Haggerty (WBS)X4150,47%10700010,57010000011313
Charles D'Astous (R) (ROC)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
Ryan MacInnis (UTI)X3250,00%187600100,55150001100504
Declan McDonnell (R) (ROC)X000,00%000000,0000000002929000
Steven Kampfer (TEX)X200,00%000000,420000000124015
Ryan White (LHV)X1043,40%10600100,37140001100102
Nicholas Caamano (BAK)X2352,34%12800100,64001201300230
Tanner Pearson (SDG)X1144,19%8600000,790110101100112
Sam Gagner (BRI)X3053,88%127700001,00010000120223
Samuel Morin (ONT)X000,00%000000,370000000221101
Nikita Jevpalovs (STP)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Nikita Popugaev (CVF)X0036,84%3800000,00000000000000
Sebastien Aho (MIL)X120,00%000000,58220001300020
Sergey Zborovskiy (STP)X000,00%000000,0700000001515000
Oleg Sosunov (MIL)X000,00%000000,53000001100012
Seth Griffith (ONT)X2050,40%12500000,68030000011012
Elmer Soderblom (R) (ONT)X5145,13%22600200,94021121400573
Tomas Nosek (UTI)X1050,00%15000000,47150000033112
Peter Diliberatore (R) (LAV)X000,00%000000,3500000002717000
Slater Koekkoek (ROC)X000,00%000000,510000000177011
Travis Sanheim (SPF)X410,00%000000,73000101200521
Sonny Milano (BAK)X2046,10%14100000,56010000130131
Slava Demin (R) (ROC)X000,00%000000,370000000500002
Spencer Foo (ROC)X3046,81%9400100,75120000230242
Trevor Lewis (CHI)X0060,00%500000,79000000076000
Stefan Matteau (MIL)X2147,50%111800010,61030010130321
Troy Brouwer (COL)X3058,54%8200000,63000001100112
Ty Rattie (TEX)X6043,48%6900000,66000002300311
Tyler Bertuzzi (IOW)X4140,59%17000000,56010020022523
Steven Santini (ONT)X100,00%000000,50000000210023
Tyler Motte (UTI)X4041,97%113900000,72260000073244
Tyler Pitlick (BAK)X2041,19%95900000,68010000120033
Mitchell Fossier (PRO)X3156,67%6000000,61000011100111
Victor Mete (ROC)X320,00%000000,55000000011211
Thomas Schemitsch (ROC)X000,00%000000,43000000011021
Rhett Gardner (IOW)X0145,71%3500000,75000000011000
Tim Erixon (ROC)X000,00%000000,42000000011100
Vinni Lettieri (TEX)X2250,59%144100010,64001000000220
Vladislav Kamenev (LAV)X000,00%100000,0000000002424000
Warren Foegele (GRR)X4046,25%8000000,51020110031132
Ross Colton (TRS)X2051,57%15900000,540000000106011
Ryan Hitchcock (WBS)X0044,44%9900000,19000000077000
Yannick Weber (LHV)X510,00%000000,660000100141223
Austen Keating (R) (ABF)X0017,65%1700000,00000000055000
Trent Frederic (IOW)X0042,14%14000000,32000000022000
Trevor Moore (CVF)X4142,57%10100010,62000000011321
Turner Elson (WBS)X0145,62%65100000,6001001001818121
Greg Printz (R) (ABF)X0057,14%1400000,260000000692000
Tyler Graovac (GRR)X0040,74%8100000,42000010066100
Tyler Lewington (HER)X100,00%000000,520000000111211
Sam Lafferty (HAR)X1049,06%10600000,75000000052322
Sam Miletic (HND)X0150,44%45600000,75000001100001
Zach Metsa (R) (CVF)X000,00%000000,52000010210015
Vili Saarijarvi (CLE)X000,00%000000,00000000099000
Ville Pokka (SDG)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Vince Pedrie (CLE)X000,00%000000,350000000236000
Vincent Dunn (IOW)X0045,10%5100000,2000000003111000
Sebastian Repo (CLE)X6138,89%45000010,61150001100493
Yakov Trenin (TOT)X1042,45%10600000,2700000001612010
Yannick Veilleux (MAN)X1253,33%3000000,3600000001313001
Adam Gaudette (HER)X1053,18%196300000,56010000064013
Zach O'Brien (SJB)X0046,31%43400000,55140000011310
Zach Palmquist (MIL)X000,00%000000,330000000288000
Zach Senyshyn (TOR)X0033,73%8300100,40000000044100
Simon Benoit (ONT)X200,00%000000,390000000141013
Ryan Donato (HER)X1143,68%85400000,63000000011031
Zack MacEwen (SJB)X0046,86%41400000,060000000691000
Zack Mitchell (UTI)X3042,55%9400000,31000000130121
Joey Anderson (BRI)X3248,57%3500010,87000000150210
Robby Fabbri (TOR)X4050,46%118300000,75010110190243
Sheldon Dries (TUC)X5051,08%143100000,89000000043443
Valeri Nichushkin (BAK)X2244,73%27500100,68130001200240
Tanner Kaspick (CLE)X0039,29%14000000,450000000142000
Joel Kiviranta (ABF)X1041,24%9700000,66140003400010
Timothy Gettinger (ONT)X3343,14%10200000,44000000011200
Tomas Jurco (BRI)X2149,38%24100000,82000000040201
Tony Calderone (MIL)X100,00%300001,33000001100000
William Bitten (CLE)X1441,10%14600000,51250000033012
Justin Bergeron (R) (ABF)X200,00%000000,42000020320026
Mathias From (R) (CLE)X0144,41%28600000,41000000011002
Pavel Shen (R) (ONT)X000,00%000000,0000000002323000
Evan Weinger (TRS)X2147,17%5300000,41000000055120
Gerald Mayhew (TRS)X1143,23%162400000,59000000042032
Joe Veleno (R) (SDG)X4251,39%132900020,82110001300511
Nikita Alexandrov (R) (LAV)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R) (LAV)X220,00%000000,43000000043200
Morgan Frost (R) (HND)X6246,90%204900000,74010000011243
Maxim Mamin (TUC)X000,00%000000,0000000002121000
Jake Massie (TOR)X100,00%000000,240000000128010
Sebastian Walfridsson (R) (ABF)X100,00%000000,64000000430007
Milos Roman (R) (HER)X0045,00%2000001,15000000032000
Eric Florchuk (R) (LHV)X1050,00%14200000,41000000062001
Dawson Davidson (R) (ABF)X000,00%000100,60001000031102
Martin Pospisil (R) (PRO)X0051,70%100000000,79120001400114
Artur Kayumov (STP)X2545,93%13500000,961200000121544
Adam Wilsby (R) (CHI)X130,00%000000,58000000011431
Eetu Pakkila (R) (CHI)X2046,15%10400000,760100001240220
Jacob Paquette (R) (TOT)X600,00%000000,50110000011221
Pontus Holmberg (R) (CHI)X4145,81%20300000,82130001200141
Will Reilly (R) (TOT)X100,00%000000,59000000031010
Zachary Jones (R) (CHI)X010,00%000000,68000000051121
Parker Ford (R) (CVF)X4249,72%157900000,771200000112324
Kirill Marchenko (PRO)X3143,57%14000000,56150000022028
Isac Lundestrom (R) (BEL)X2052,77%171500010,81130000210113
Martin Kaut (TOR)X3444,29%21900120,75150001200630
Matvei Averochkin (R) (PRO)X3242,42%6600000,44000000077114
Olli Juolevi (PRO)X100,00%000000,64000000320122
Kole Sherwood (ROC)X2139,51%8100000,821101100132413
Tye Felhaber (R) (BEL)X2036,84%1900000,640000001110101
Nils Hoglander (GRR)X4343,02%17900010,84150102200664
Brandan Duhaime (LAV)X3150,88%22800200,69150004400714
Christian Krygier (R) (PRO)X110,00%000010,310010201480111
Robbie Stucker (R) (PRO)X210,00%000000,410000000107020
Drake Rymsha (R) (SPF)X3247,83%75900001,14010000250443
Alexander Nikishin (R) (STP)X210,00%000000,500000002110133
Ilya Mironov (R) (STP)X210,00%000100,67000200011221
Axel Jonsson-Fjallby (R) (ROC)X3248,00%10000010,87000000120325
Tanner Laczynski (PRO)X1052,75%114700000,66000000120135
Alexandre Texier (PRO)X2451,29%151100000,48000000022030
David Noel (R) (HER)X100,00%000000,67000000053041
Kevin Bahl (R) (BEL)X100,00%000000,330001401240112
Joonas Oden (R) (HND)X2043,59%7800100,58010000011302
Rhett Pitlick (R) (HND)X5242,31%7800000,70000021600143
Lauri Pajuniemi (PRO)X5143,02%17900000,530001000105532
Martin Fehervary (PRO)X210,00%000000,55000000033241
Adrian Holesinsky (CVF)X1353,24%13900110,86151200210545
Alex Steeves (R) (HND)X3142,86%11900100,76040000210050
Alexander Zhabreyev (R) (STP)X3048,85%205100000,600200001220012
Artyom Minulin (R) (CVF)X310,00%000000,61000110230224
Clay Hanus (R) (HND)X200,00%000000,510011001110023
Josh Lopina (R) (CHI)X5051,39%111900000,65020000066203
Mitchell Chaffee (R) (HER)X2045,83%12000000,51120000033120
Peetro Seppala  (R) (CHI)X310,00%000000,65001010043432
Tyler Angle  (R) (TOT)X1046,64%23800100,74070000031131
Valeri Orekhov (R) (HND)X110,00%000000,69000000520014
Waltteri Merela  (R) (CHI)X4242,86%9800000,72020001100123
Jake Livingstone (R) (CHI)X510,00%000010,58000000092213
Ryan Poehling (R) (SDG)X3054,37%254900110,83290000410264
Juuso Parssinen (R) (SDG)X2153,53%41100000,83230002200512
Bowen Byram (R) (PRO)X200,00%000000,65001000092205
Markus Nurmi (R) (PRO)X3151,40%10700100,83000000310342
Pavel Dorofeyev (R) (STP)X3243,63%77700010,710100051100261
Matias Maccelli (R) (COL)X5146,60%19100020,77040100310554
Mikael Pyyhtia (R) (COL)X3150,68%29600000,75240000052074
Jonathan Ang (R) (LAV)X3167,35%4900000,65000000011233
Nicolas Mattinen (R) (LAV)X410,00%000000,44000000031223
Riley Sutter (R) (LAV)X2346,76%132800000,63260000032240
Boris Katchouk (R) (UTI)X3148,19%8300000,80010101200333
Semyon Der-Arguchintsev (R) (UTI)X2151,77%14100000,920000001100403
Alexei Sergeyev (R) (STP)X1252,99%158700000,85000000091124
Scott Reedy (R) (TOT)X6449,76%102700000,83110000011572
Jan Jenik (R) (CHI)X1442,97%12800000,75142130033565
Ty Lewis (R) (CHI)X1037,93%2900000,340000000116000
Ben McCartney (R) (TUC)X5038,30%14100000,86040000022462
Kyle Crnkovic (R) (TUC)X4539,87%15300010,89250000021546
Philip Tomasino (R) (ABF)X3145,48%36500000,68132010410166
Samuel Fagemo (R) (ABF)X5539,31%17300000,72040013300851
Theo Rochette (R) (CGY)X1250,83%72600000,57001010022020
Spencer Smallman (BRI)X3048,41%12600000,79000001200101
Ian Mitchell (R) (SDG)X200,00%000000,661200000171043
Maros Jedlicka (R) (HER)X2041,69%31900000,55000010081112
Reilly Walsh (R) (HER)X210,00%000000,56000000210342
Connor Zary (R) (TOT)X7249,72%52700031,110521100521065
Jacob Olofsson (R) (ONT)X8053,22%205000000,91130003600663
Dawson Barteaux (R) (CGY)X100,00%000000,470000000102121
Xavier Parent (R) (TRS)X4247,73%203000021,13020011100836
Alexander Alexeyev (R) (HND)X210,00%000000,59000012200215
Brett Leason (R) (HND)X6348,25%14300010,891900005201055
Danil Alalykin (R) (HND)X1348,94%4700000,69110000022114
Stephen Halliday (R) (HND)X2051,93%106300000,66020001300311
Mason Shaw (R) (ROC)X0055,37%29800000,25000100011000
Wyatt Johnston (R) (BEL)X1042,66%21800000,54000000022100
JJ Moser (R) (PRO)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
AJ Greer (TOR)X5253,14%17500000,67120010041344
Adam Musil (BAK)X0057,14%700000,00000000055000
Andrej Sekera (TOT)X010,00%000000,480000000232023
Alexander True (CHI)X2451,23%223100000,71070110230655
Carter Camper (BEL)X0052,03%12300000,43000001200000
Joel L'esperance (CVF)X3051,54%90800000,76000001300330
Gustav Forsling (UTI)X000,00%000000,60000000044054
Ivan Barbashev (STP)X3054,04%105100000,67000000011322
Jake Chelios (ROC)X000,00%000000,34000000160012
Joe Morrow (BAK)X200,00%000000,50000121100012
Joel Hanley (CLE)X000,00%000000,49000000062100
Jayce Hawryluk (TOT)X00100.00%200000,00000000066000
Michael Dal Colle (TOT)X1045,79%10700000,79000000033353
Oscar Fantenberg (HAR)X400,00%000000,430000101110021
Sam Bennett (CGY)X2154,50%172100000,92010110043742
Scott Eansor (HND)X0055,00%2000000,250000000566000
William Carrier (CVF)X0151,92%5200000,25000000011010
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (R) (BEL)X4149,90%48100000,63130010230413
Ethan Keppen (R) (ROC)X2245,71%7000010,85000000081323
Nikita Tertyshny (R) (TEX)X6050,20%24700020,83170002200724
Pavol Regenda (R) (BEL)X3152,63%7600000,74003120210301
Rasmus Kupari (R) (BEL)X2151,40%89100010,63120001200424
Vasili Podkolzin (R) (BEL)X8338,74%11100000,75010000150236
Ty Dellandrea (R) (ABF)X1251,46%215900000,64040020190230
Rickard Hugg (R) (HER)X2150,90%139100001,00020002500635
Connor Dewar (R) (HAR)X2250,70%156200001,03120010310324
Philipp Kurashev (R) (HAR)X9250,00%23800100,93010000810762
Joachym Kondelik (R) (HND)X3256,68%205200000,69280000022253
Egor Yakovlev (UTI)X010,00%000000,58000000061111
Marco Scandella (WBS)X300,00%000000,47000001100320
Zach Whitecloud (MAN)X200,00%000000,490000103100011
Ty Smith (COL)X000,00%000000,73001120120123
Thomas Harley (R) (BEL)X210,00%000000,64000200170320
Arnaud Durandeau (R) (LAV)X2247,23%84900100,81000000031316
Alexei Toropchenko (R) (BEL)X2058,21%6700000,43120110160122
Zachary Uens (R) (ABF)X310,00%000000,64000010061223
Connor McMichael (R) (ROC)X11153,29%261400001,02370000000577
Josh Mahura (R) (ROC)X010,00%000000,65000000000413
Mike Reilly (LHV)X000,00%000000,4900000001818122
Tyler Ennis (SDG)X2345,05%9100000,90020003300334
Xavier Ouellet (LHV)X000,00%000000,5800000004933000
Juuso Riikola (SPF)X000,00%000100,58000000073010
Riley Stillman (CGY)X200,00%000000,52000001100121
Robert Hagg (BRI)X010,00%000000,53000001300011
Jake Bean (R) (BEL)X130,00%000000,82000000270340
Jordan Spence (R) (CVF)X420,00%000100,71001040021123
Johnathan Kovacevic (CVF)X000,00%000000,37000000051000
Vladislav Yeryomenko (R) (STP)X100,00%000100,66001100081213
Brandon Manning (LHV)X100,00%000000,73000020021203
Connor Clifton (IOW)X200,00%000200,49000000170181
Mitchell Vande Sompel (TOT)X010,00%000000,40000000066002
Marc Methot (CGY)X000,00%000000,27000000000010
Ryan Spooner (HAR)X2051,38%101800000,55010000077202
Vladislav Gavrikov (TOT)X100,00%000000,64000000042111
Brian Gibbons (ONT)X1146,79%15600000,48120000088102
Dylan DeMelo (MIL)X010,00%000000,530000100112001
Jakob Chychrun (TOT)X100,00%000000,66000000071332
Mark Borowiecki (TRS)X000,00%000000,740000000571001
Par Lindholm (TRS)X1048,48%3300000,79000000011011
Brett Sutter (CLE)X4052,30%95600000,6400110001919232
Matt Benning (CVF)X000,00%000000,40000000000000
Klim Kostin (STP)X0045,86%18100000,1100000001111000
Ryan Shea (ONT)X000,00%000001,44000000120001
Jarred Tinordi (ONT)X000,00%000000,520000001100000
Conor Garland (ABF)X0045,83%2400000,25220000064000

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chris Nell (TEX)10011,0000,003600080000,5002018000
Vitek Vanecek (CLE)10001,0000,001320080000,0000014000
Merrick Madsen (IOW)10001,0000,001100050000,0000021000
Joonas Korpisalo (IOW)20000,9501,4841001200000,0000021000
Antoine Bibeau (GRR)126200,9491,6056322152970000,0000668400
Brad Thiessen (SJB)110300,9412,1239700142390000,0000171000
Landon Bow (PRO)50200,9401,74173205830000,0000073000
Evan Cormier (ONT)31000,9322,33103004590000,0000051000
Calle Clang (R) (COL)11000,9312,0060002290000,000010000
Calvin Pickard (CLE)50110,9292,70155007990000,0000059000
Milan Kloucek (R) (LHV)101200,9292,8833400162250000,0000073000
Alex D'Orio (TRS)72010,9272,3625400101370100,6673072000
Michal Neuvirth (HND)92220,9262,2637220141880000,5002468000
Dryden McKay (R) (ONT)22000,9242,50120005660000,0000218000
Oscar Dansk (TEX)55000,9222,3830200121540200,000054100
Brandon Halverson (TOR)2410820,9192,51126702536580100,75041755211
Nico Daws (R) (ROC)2714750,9182,56161943698440200,62516270303
Arvid Holm (R) (ONT)69422330,9172,5540718417320880310,77818692653
Cal Petersen (HAR)115310,9162,9556901283340110,0000863201
Cayden Primeau (R) (IOW)52302110,9162,7730784314216910100,6673520651
Joseph Woll (R) (ROC)53200,9162,8129900141660000,000051011
Josef Korenar (BEL)73412660,9152,6443626519222700260,66715731857
Mikhail Berdin (HND)683817110,9152,59400810617320390320,63330684953
Hunter Miska (BRI)4028710,9132,522216219310720301,00063538134
Akira Schmid (R) (ABF)24131010,9132,76145720677690210,83312242420
Anthony Stolarz (TEX)83300,9123,0437500192170100,0000450001
Gilles Senn (SDG)116400,9112,9459300293270001,0003110110
Lukas Dostal (R) (COL)71353140,9112,88415312219922310000,66715711974
Dmitri Shugayev (R) (CVF)48261550,9102,6927174212213600200,44494723521
Kasimir Kaskisuo (TUC)36111440,9103,021830649210230020,50082944323
Mareks Mitens (R) (CVF)1610410,9102,5589600384220200,66731436101
Zachary Fucale (SDG)53271750,9102,8229754314015520140,875165121511
Casey DeSmith (HAR)63342260,9092,8537242217719480001,0009638432
Philipp Grubauer (ROC)72200,9093,1832100171870000,7504240000
Louis Domingue (ROC)54010,9092,6127600121320000,0000429000
Isaiah Saville (R) (PRO)73402740,9092,77424021219621510300,69213730504
Ivan Prosvetov (R) (CHI)69461850,9082,6441212418119740400,84626695523
Felix Sandstrom (TOT)49251740,9072,8328012113214190510,0000485412
Mason McDonald (CLE)73333080,9063,0542552121623050310,75020730823
Jonas Johansson (ROC)55282240,9062,9331996015616640030,667125416321
Stuart Skinner (MAN)45202130,9053,1025196313013740000,636114523741
Dustin Tokarski (TOT)103230,9053,0557100293040000,83312825010
Michael DiPietro (R) (STP)36151430,9043,1718944010010410120,87583043121
Matiss Kivlenieks (UTI)40171540,9043,1220782210811240220,667213439401
Callum Booth (CGY)2471110,9043,02129301656750000,00001955200
Justus Annunen (R) (SPF)74393230,9033,2440978222122860100,91712740664
Eric Comrie (ABF)39171650,9033,1223104012012410110,60053920331
Filip Gustavsson (BAK)61312070,9033,1734276218118690120,692136011823
Adam Wilcox (SPF)100000,9033,0837000191960100,0000074000
Andrew Hammond (LHV)73322990,9033,21409512321922580100,63622730981
Tyler Parsons (WBS)39141460,9033,1421424011211530100,739233240021
Connor Ingram (CGY)56242740,9013,34316310117617760130,62585519324
Yaroslav Askarov (R) (MIL)48182330,9003,3627142115215260110,700104429260
Dylan Ferguson (R) (BAK)122300,9003,2644200242400000,0000360000
Christopher Gibson (SJB)71264030,9003,4839366022822780000,75012710413
Shane Starrett (GRR)68372360,8993,0639218420019900410,77818686821
David Rittich (TEX)65322370,8993,1037754219519370410,63027652324
Colton Point (TUC)47221750,8993,2025910013813680320,846134429112
Spencer Martin (TOR)55232450,8993,5030904218017800210,864225517543
Chris Driedger (ROC)114400,8983,5154600323150000,0000841101
Nick Schneider (UTI)44181810,8973,1823426212412000101,00053934242
Laurent Brossoit (IOW)2310920,8973,13126401666380200,00002131121
Dereck Baribeau (R) (ROC)62400,8963,5036000212020000,0000615010
Jake Paterson (TRS)72333240,8963,4440986123522590420,8577720521
Juuse Saros (BAK)82420,8953,4543520252380000,000080000
Strauss Mann (BRI)40161560,8943,3522060312311640200,50023835332
Malcolm Subban (HER)35131110,8942,96172040858020120,00002549102
Philippe Desrosiers (MAN)2110440,8943,33117020656120301,00031732010
Thomas Greiss (ROC)40181550,8933,4522262012812000101,0003400101
Jack Lafontaine (R) (LAV)186220,8933,0780000413820001,0006963010
Hayden Hawkey (LAV)63252890,8923,2435746419317930300,68816630522
Kevin Boyle (SDG)176610,8923,3878120444070000,71471047001
Mike Robinson (ABF)122630,8903,5366300393550020,50041051010
Alex Lyon (MIL)3291460,8873,9717086011310030010,727222944100
Garret Sparks (BEL)40100,8873,38107006530000,0000173000
Jake Oettinger (CVF)153900,8873,6578800484240011,00051214001
Matthew Galajda (CHI)72300,8853,8036300232000100,0000569000
Michael McNiven (WBS)41141770,8843,5522336113211410100,750164032130
Adin Hill (HER)53202450,8843,5227456116113830110,66794925142
Ivan Kulbakov (STP)20100,8673,3971004300000,0000125000
J-F Berube (COL)50100,8663,85140009670200,0000071000