Login

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander Barkov (COL)X64294675200672583211051819,03%39145622,753151821139101957
Sebastian Aho (CGY)X632944731330201372593141312089,24%41148123,515611251520115110
Jakub Voracek (BOS)X632449731828201241773501091756,86%49165126,2171118491410119185
Jonathan Toews (BOS)X6333387113601152742848315911,62%46141822,5010818431431013190
Joel Farabee (SEA)X63254570-44935189114313841987,99%33136821,725121727144000361
Mikko Rantanen (DAL)X61284068-480154137338971898,28%36135722,24513182814000000
Anze Kopitar (CAR)X6324436757556265298761768,05%34145323,066915301332021293
Patrick Kane (MTL)X6424436749590134311892107,72%42130920,453121534141000113
Johnny Gaudreau (DET)X6433336690047132347941829,51%38145222,6945931166000032
Mark Scheifele (MTL)X64283866690402182462901001929,66%42138421,62771433138011191
Kailer Yamamoto (NJD)X63303565-6801761543591021978,36%37143922,855111637148101179
Mark Stone (CAR)X63303363329152051462979220910,10%48146323,233111414135022385
Alex Ovechkin (ARZ)X632241630108502001223481142226,32%31124319,733131633128000128
Leon Draisaitl (FLA)X64303262925151211892878817510,45%35132420,68291121135202536
Nikita Kucherov (NYR)X62263561-32951251613801252366,84%27136922,0836932113000662
Ryan Johansen (ARZ)X63253661312565198208298881638,39%52133121,1261319291280112141
Liam Foudy (PHI)X6026346019553155321911918,10%50136122,697815281241236121
Evgenii Dadonov (SEA)X63223860-42054121280821547,86%35129020,4867133114400013
Brayden Point (CLB)X62243559-2171543204319922227,52%40132621,3926822111000237
Claude Giroux (NAS)X63203959-61610401982931111706,83%38133721,226142037134011230
Nathan MacKinnon (ANA)X63203959-124061184280872017,14%28117018,57612182613700007
Taylor Hall (WSH)X61193958084402541102721172316,99%30126320,713121522122000024
Anthony Cirelli (TOT)X66282957289252682492478418811,34%42144021,82781527124000284
Ryan O'Reilly (DAL)X61203757-10070255286941736,99%35139822,91591418137101329
Tim Stutzle (PHI)X6222345625630106111290831857,59%43128120,67511162213000000
Blake Wheeler (WIN)X65282755-7245951921633411011968,21%30140221,5832521961015136
Sean Couturier (NYI)X6327285532810121248307831918,79%44141022,38671330135000167
Alex DeBrincat (LAK)X62262955324201021263271141767,95%35135921,925101533126011660
Sidney Crosby (TOR)X602530557975234232295781598,47%40127721,2843727140022489
Elias Pettersson (VAN)X6122335504925165187262711728,40%35118319,403693516200003
Torey Krug (BOS)XX6321335411220134120220781109,55%57143522,772810121530333193
Jordan Kyrou (NJD)X621836542311564254214701238,41%49135621,883101315141011280
Reilly Smith (DET)X6417375482080141273941526,23%45134421,0036924165011154
Kyle Connor (LAK)X62262753920981413021001978,61%45145223,42279271300112129
Michael Grabner (CLB)X62272552460871392706915810,00%29123919,98571222118101626
Pierre-Luc Dubois (SJS)X60223052-813460220249294991597,48%52147324,55191023117000262
Jeff Skinner (PIT)X57203252820083108240811578,33%24115620,2835823133000024
Tyler Seguin (VGK)X63232851-96515190234331871926,95%42132421,025914221050008107
Sean Monahan (CGY)X632229518115117142257791588,56%28119418,95281091241018113
Alexander Radulov (CGY)X6318335118217105205114244871687,38%31127220,1925723149000342
Matt Duchene (LAK)X62203050127568163215541309,30%19105717,052241410200024
Dylan Larkin (TOT)X63242549-89955264136263971679,13%28125719,95571224138000131
Kirill Kaprizov (VAN)X61232649-13020142115279851608,24%28125520,5827938165000587
Auston Matthews (BUF)X60212849-35575242278942077,55%41135222,54358171201016104
Mikael Granlund (PIT)X602128491340107122254731238,27%27113418,9143714115000229
Jack Eichel (BUF)X6220294923810128138256761547,81%37133721,56167181061122156
Steven Stamkos (COL)X64193049-55735229112220681428,64%20116918,2766122013400001
Viktor Arvidsson (COL)X64193049-49581125202741239,41%34124819,494121623138000450
Clayton Keller (NJD)X6318304825552121286861916,29%29119719,0034714109000210
Mikael Backlund (LAK)X6217304741062024923517656979,66%36132421,36861417126202663
William Karlsson (FLA)X641730472101086153302861905,63%38141622,135611301350113107
Mats Zuccarello (CHI)X65163147-734101681062711001735,90%25125219,2765113311800001
Connor Bedard (R) (ARZ)X6312354746030149223195491216,15%25137021,753912181281014146
Nico Hischier (FLA)X60222446800861812197612210,05%27113918,982351794000215
Thomas Novak (ANA)X63222446-32158998227711249,69%19110317,5178151912300000
Zach Parise (CHI)X65212546-195881273001012007,00%40126219,4128101912100000
Nick Abbruzzese (R) (DET)X642026467101075207239791758,37%30123319,2753818130000111
David Pastrnak (EDM)X58232245111775152104256861518,98%32112619,41561129120202341
Antoine Morand (STL)X60202545-10131751542192971041706,73%46121520,2538111472202377
Vladimir Tarasenko (TOT)X62192645-129040247130286771576,64%34130821,0947113113400005
Quinton Byfield (PHI)X61182745453451092261726511710,47%44128921,12581317127101132
Bo Horvat (NYR)X62172845-7401242492951032045,76%35138322,3026820114000774
Connor McDavid (QUE)X62172845-19121091215326961785,21%39143123,095712331470003123
Andrei Svechnikov (NYI)X63172845-113020126118275761486,18%29117018,57391220133000025
Gabriel Landeskog (VGK)X63153045-912850227138320841704,69%35123719,644101422108000256
Teuvo Teravainen (CGY)X631530454141093105258771635,81%29116318,4656112313500007
Brad Marchand (ANA)X63143145-98840145132253871555,53%32109617,39681438135000485
Jonathan Huberdeau (NYI)X63143145-5115108140316911944,43%44133621,2048123013600003
Tomas Hertl (VGK)X6325194434115137200285881798,77%33119118,90751229112000041
Nikolaj Ehlers (TOR)X642123449115881092065011610,19%25127019,8445922145000235
Jonathan Drouin (NAS)X63202444-340601122831051517,07%18117818,7057122512600001
Jake Guentzel (SJS)X60192544-44125187114253691177,51%47125020,8454921121000222
Filip Forsberg (FLA)X6116284485620240108236991576,78%30122420,0636916119000327
Jack Hughes (OTT)X521529443171558161236811646,36%28103019,8128101811600000
Erik Haula (TOT)X64222143-112093117247741378,91%22119618,69951424132000012
Anton Lundell (MIN)X63212243-16211591206265781327,92%34138722,02591433130011243
William Nylander (PIT)X5915284311241073185206541277,28%26110718,7538111712700000
Andreas Athanasiou (DET)X60142943134075197202571156,93%22129421,5724616136000134
Jamie Benn (EDM)X61222042-11242110200199284881617,75%45136822,43459301311123140
PK Subban (DAL)XX57202242-7160222109240701318,33%33129022,634371512500003
TJ Oshie (BUF)X62182442-1411470185124268811386,72%37124820,134610241280000112
Dylan Guenther (R) (NJD)X63182442-10342099127243731407,41%31133321,1678153014700000
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (COL)X64182442195117140276801486,52%38118718,5514516109011340
Mathew Barzal (TOT)X61162642-10215112157239831816,69%29119119,5303317111101668
Jason Robertson (VGK)X63142842-775126116197631267,11%32121519,292101216114000123
Rafael Harvey-Pinard (PIT)X60212041172115100113239711588,79%1593415,57235663011968
Logan Couture (WSH)X59172441140128194207631248,21%41116619,763691374000271
Elias Lindholm (EDM)X63142741-159555204155264911685,30%40146023,173710231322245188
Ryan Suter (WIN)X6563541-16551522218918467703,26%138186628,71279141420116188
Kevin Hayes (FLA)X642020407001151281844711010,87%30119918,7432511113011029
Phillip Danault (ANA)X63192140152401551581855310610,27%20100615,9637109100011551
Evgeni Malkin (CAR)X58182240-78050218174231711357,79%25106418,355491397000025
Yegor Sharangovich (SEA)X63182240-195103180186531059,68%35127020,16437211231015113
Robert Thomas (CHI)X6212284011915114155186511166,45%25104116,802791592000233
Nick Schmaltz (NYI)X61112940100057111189611255,82%40117019,190551685011226
Victor Hedman (DET)X64634404431522318515961623,77%112167626,1918914184101351
Martin Necas (TOT)X61201939-580103156256831577,81%31122820,1434732143000324
Patrice Bergeron (QUE)X62182139-94820161197225801118,00%30115318,6036923138022373
Rickard Rakell (LAK)X6214253907840188120227751326,17%28112518,14224910000001
Dylan Cozens (R) (BOS)X6314253976830114156197621057,11%25116718,5237102113900000
Evander Kane (NAS)X63241438-8133852001242085710711,54%32129420,544711812410116
Jacob Peterson (SEA)X552117383311585139181479311,60%2796117,475381867011482
John Tavares (TOT)X64211738-12100141195273931577,69%50145522,73123231361124139
Max Domi (BOS)X631919381314270216116236641378,05%27110517,535271710000011
Artemi Panarin (VAN)X61182038-4121084112213621348,45%32114418,7534716138000014
David Cotton (ARZ)X6215233811066016391167481068,98%26107117,2778152112200000
Dylan Strome (BOS)X63132538114085124186511226,99%36101216,0624681011127100
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (STL)X62112738-516460197169239751034,60%121155225,045510231190116148
John Carlson (FLA)X6443438127512918218276602,20%140183128,60145111520003100
Ondrej Kase (STL)X57181937-15101075118290791336,21%16112419,73145127000003
Phil Kessel (WIN)X65162137-126091117248731396,45%25112917,37671333128000049
Morgan Geekie (NYI)X63152237-3201093103198571097,58%32112717,895051410300000
Patrik Laine (SJS)X60142337-1275140142255651785,49%29126721,1223518119000478
Max Pacioretty (PIT)X601324372563014876209431136,22%2193215,531671091000023
Nicklas Backstrom (DAL)X60132437-240100176242901455,37%27111518,580331410400000
Jason Zucker (EDM)X63132437-92915159113216671336,02%28117718,6744816124011663
Bryan Rust (CLB)X6211263724630225112163471096,75%43124520,08123570011480
Samuel Bucek (NAS)X6119173617211590104205521129,27%24110818,162351092101318
Brock Boeser (WSH)X62191736-46096115213591428,92%30116018,71551011106000039
Ondrej Palat (PHI)X6218183683210165113206531158,74%35106017,10202756011650
Boris Katchouk (R) (MIN)X63171936-34525149102239671307,11%37111217,653581511400000
Chris Kreider (SJS)X6016203617925241130195461138,21%31119419,90235994011232
Ryan Ellis (MIN)X638283662315122191214951003,74%129172827,4225716138000339
Evgeny Kuznetsov (CLB)X62181735-155525134126255691527,06%30113818,3606616116000214
Sheldon Rempal (CLB)X611322354405854184551067,07%2479913,0922465100001
Mitchell Marner (QUE)X62132235-202062111253711475,14%33126620,4154922131000281
Alex Barre-Boulet (R) (CLB)X6212233551810123116198631336,06%30115318,6036921113101287
Roman Josi (COL)X64102535-22481012618516058706,25%120166726,0552718151000274
Collin Adams (NAS)X6392635734208999200561264,50%28113418,01281011114000732
Alexis Lafreniere (TOT)X611816341031251031061736210810,40%30110518,1223510111000262
JT Miller (TOT)X62171734-79145265153207691328,21%32113218,26651118106000119
Brock Nelson (STL)X63171734-7115115179199661358,54%49109217,3346101090011276
Nick Suzuki (SJS)X60151934-2141075203188491257,98%34126321,05134993000143
Yanni Gourde (EDM)X6312223411417516017814242888,45%32113117,950558108000360
Brandon Pirri (SEA)X63102434-162075102213581284,69%30104216,54481217114000019
Gabriel Vilardi (NYR)X62181533-25220155119217721318,29%30104316,833141510900004
David Krejci (TOT)X5816173300037117189591038,47%1887315,05246118000007
Cam Atkinson (TOT)X60141933-45562116198661237,07%21117719,622137118000010
Nazem Kadri (PIT)X60141933-39365133138148421019,46%2781513,58358115500000
Eeli Tolvanen (SJS)X6013203312556686207631326,28%1887114,52101315000217
Filip Chytil (PHI)X6212213327553163205611255,85%22105016,940441410000002
Vincent Trocheck (BUF)X62122133-715975182158200661266,00%36106217,1342621104011439
Mikhail Grigorenko (NYI)X6319133241151031341754811410,86%2394615,011341310100000
Sam Steel (NYR)X621715323141010719820261868,42%31114218,4242613900225155
Trevor Zegras (R) (BUF)X62161632-99660150103137538311,68%24129620,91437211281015122
Josh Bailey (NAS)X63102232-11002881185681315,41%1496115,2631464100001
Hampus Lindholm (TOT)X6342832-15622027913211750473,42%105156624,852356107000363
Brayden Schenn (WIN)X56141731-138240158166223771306,28%29105218,78459972000356
Brady Tkachuk (TOT)X62131831-911155248118181571127,18%35117718,9922415104000010
C.J. Suess (EDM)X63131831149351279517350997,51%22100615,96033773000327
Mika Zibanejad (TOR)X64131831-127240163209235621515,53%38123019,22145161141016119
Jordan Staal (VGK)X541120313764015711717058906,47%3685815,88336891000487
Brent Burns (TOR)XX6482331010014615516063755,00%103172326,9311281621013116
Josh Norris (CLB)X62161430-2202073150164461019,76%28116518,782131711500016
Arttu Ruotsalainen (TOT)X63141630915511512714865999,46%36119018,901238107011427
Noah Cates (R) (CAR)X63141630052202097015244779,21%21102016,19235910700000
Jakob Silfverberg (CAR)X58131730495339417949867,26%32100317,30213691000355
Timo Meier (CAR)X63131730-11113525782232611155,60%21126920,1544814133000110
Christian Dvorak (OTT)X61111930-560126142149491067,38%41103516,9745911890005139
Jonathan Marchessault (SJS)X6092130-25030104113210741204,29%36113618,94123159200001
Noah Dobson (OTT)X6372330-415510420914551514,83%121164826,16257121630002160
Adam Fox (DET)X6462430-326109715317562683,43%116163525,5445923184000030
Cale Makar (VAN)X61525300221012316517754642,82%111167327,42257181650114127
Thomas Chabot (MTL)X64525305408413415162583,31%88155424,2814511137022581
Jonatan Berggren (TOR)X641415291495706915447919,09%2474711,6710132700001
Anthony Beauvillier (NYR)X621316291401288615046758,67%28115518,6300008000251
Paul Stastny (COL)X6312172918091153201571335,97%3598815,6810129000176
Filip Ahl (STL)X63121729-3452513963184691046,52%1798215,584592311800000
Charlie Coyle (TOT)X641217293155149161192501196,25%38121819,04213768011297
Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson (PIT)X601118298553812612335758,94%2986614,441121110004109
Gustav Nyquist (WIN)X65101929-11409798189621055,29%29107716,574592312800001
Samuel Girard (PIT)X6062329277547909231326,52%87129921,642248145011129
Lucas Raymond (DAL)X611711280195175961454210311,72%27125620,606391713600009
Jaden Schwartz (WSH)X62161228-31210141100149479510,74%25120419,423365100000124
Kasperi Kapanen (CGY)X6315132810217105212118168591038,93%33121919,3514516128000158
Matthew Boldy (VGK)X63151328-11359398204591207,35%19105416,74538159800000
Travis Konecny (OTT)X63141428-238345164103216751176,48%20110217,4944827143000140
Alexander Wennberg (TOT)X49131528-3205612314238849,15%2895319,453361675011058
Cole Perfetti (R) (ARZ)X5913152892155856130459010,00%2283114,0824676000001
Tyler Benson (TOT)X62131528-5522016192127417610,24%33123719,964481014800000
Cody Glass (CHI)X591117285758787177551136,21%1592015,5931485200005
Juuso Parssinen (R) (ANA)X6311172846065111156481017,05%2389614,2212389300000
Carl Soderberg (BUF)X62101828-2723015412112137748,26%54121719,632357104112688
Rem Pitlick (CHI)X6513142774096117209791036,22%2389013,69033734000890
Chase Pearson (WIN)X65121527-414010411115838997,59%2587913,5303356700000
Zach Hyman (COL)X6211162781084022710913837867,97%32113218,25202898000380
Trey Fix-Wolansky (R) (NYR)X62111627014109691174391006,32%2493415,061237862026158
Kaapo Kakko (PIT)X601017272806591163541046,13%2590115,02000535101554
Tyler Johnson (VAN)X6110172765573141194531175,15%2193315,30011140004143
Jordan Eberle (BUF)X60918275203264171511185,26%1674612,4303332100000
Dmitri Rashevsky (R) (DET)X557202752210749415146764,64%3099518,10123109800014
K'Andre Miller (VGK)X63522270352513511912055424,17%95148823,62347101000003135
Rasmus Dahlin (BUF)X6242327-1573513717515167612,65%120178028,72213101480112166
Ryan Murray (CHI)X6532427910108316513147512,29%122180427,753710121370003152
Bowen Byram (R) (BOS)X6222527171085018815611946451,68%108168827,22123121470330166
Anthony Duclair (VAN)X6117926-2407993138378612,32%25104217,08415863000255
Markus Nurmi (R) (BOS)X62141226155830122109134389610,45%33106617,2004479000000
Nikolai Kovalenko (R) (LAK)X62141226717588110110246212,73%1798515,89011610200000
Jonathan Dahlen (OTT)X63141226-111009711215965898,81%21103416,41651116110000087
Jason Dickinson (MIN)X611313260753515715698336213,27%41103016,892467351011121
Matias Maccelli (R) (COL)X64131326-517581102197461166,60%2498915,4510176100000
Noah Gregor (R) (CAR)X6311152611610418414940747,38%2481312,9103352500003
Paul Byron (TOT)X631016263513515611715752936,37%3196915,3712311550005120
Radim Zohorna (DET)X64101626550201027015345926,54%1687313,6434710111000112
Anton Levtchi (WIN)X6581826-228106287188641274,26%2681312,5003344300000
Jeff Carter (VAN)X607192631065015614313031725,38%3393615,60000110101956
Moritz Seider (R) (SEA)X63719267301017413514146614,96%92150023,81178191560008132
Matt Dumba (QUE)X5752126-25863025012813636493,68%83143325,1315611135000265
Morgan Rielly (SJS)X6052126-2554814212966553,88%108154525,7522410134000398
Alex Pietrangelo (VGK)X634222601559217914860492,70%120163325,92145111210113147
Erik Karlsson (NJD)X5932326-112105813214855572,03%99133322,591121086000013
Andrew Shaw (STL)X63131225-1921810021210514237759,15%37131120,823581385000193
Mike Hoffman (BOS)X631312256155406913651819,56%2778412,440000100000
Ben McCartney (R) (ARZ)X55101525563351559014140787,09%3585715,58134561022248
Ryan Poehling (R) (ANA)X631015250556674174631065,75%2481712,960000000000
Parker Foo (TOT)X629162521959970170631135,29%2089614,45347188800000
Philip Tomasino (R) (VAN)X6181725577451229916349784,91%26101916,71123910900000
Matthew Tkachuk (ANA)X6381725342101087314848995,41%19101916,181671611600004
Miro Heiskanen (CAR)X6371825-1029258213312763465,51%87150223,85461011149000112
Tyson Barrie (ARZ)X6361925-531159214612446674,84%74141422,45347141420000118
James van Riemsdyk (TOT)X61520253607691216631222,31%27105517,29000910000003
Aaron Ekblad (PHI)X6252025-11036522017511945574,20%95156125,18448171430000106
Esa Lindell (CLB)X62223251966024015511243571,79%132158025,481345115000182
Cooper Marody (SJS)X601592414207464147448910,20%2678313,050000700000
Radek Faksa (NYI)X6315924125030136176130257411,54%24100916,02101328000385
Tage Thompson (WIN)X65131124-78250189114177521007,34%32133320,514261099000589
Sam Reinhart (QUE)X62121224-9100699014338658,39%17101516,37437810700000
Anders Lee (TOT)X65121224-384301689016456907,32%31101615,623581494000132
Dominik Kubalik (PHI)X62111324318101386615945846,92%1696415,564371499000228
Josh Anderson (MTL)X6410142411753517594174511145,75%28103016,09011589101488
Kyle Palmieri (TOR)X64101424536101456513545847,41%1876812,0101114200000
Sam Gagner (WIN)X5391524457159015215444885,84%1779915,080000500000
Shea Weber (ANA)X6181624-10342019218010538517,62%112136322,3433691410001104
Connor Dewar (R) (NYR)X6281624026101067513153916,11%2667310,850000400000
Mark Giordano (FLA)X63519241181520014312337464,07%78136721,70123598000015
Joey Keane (TOT)X6351924-231969013420015953553,14%138149423,72347191210000108
Brandon Saad (TOT)X6342024-722108410713041953,08%2096115,25066876011258
Ben Chiarot (PHI)X62321240108302261528234373,66%120154724,9615610144000098
Mattias Ekholm (EDM)X6322224-1551514514411237581,79%102157625,0111291180223195
Maxime Comtois (TOT)X6214923-18211511110214944779,40%3193015,0032597900003
Denis Alexeyev (CGY)X59131023-59576100112357611,61%2772812,3510133300013
Colin White (SEA)X631211233756014216159937,45%2599215,75112345011284
Petrus Palmu (OTT)X63121123-713590110177591136,78%29106916,9732514100000595
Cole Caufield (COL)X64121123-275778815443957,79%28107016,7321379900000
Xavier Parent (R) (QUE)X57101323-14512514310311543898,70%39105318,472241087000249
Kevin Stenlund (OTT)X6281523-25935858812039946,67%1785613,81033485000010
Roope Hintz (MTL)X4671623-63125789314450794,86%3180617,52134147300000
Kyle Turris (STL)X6371623-3100629914637894,79%1479312,59000030005103
Jake Bean (R) (TOT)X6461723-8341011217716477733,66%99152423,8111218122000264
Drew Doughty (NAS)X6351823-1662402081039849505,10%56116418,4824611152000010
Quinn Hughes (EDM)X6341923-74535841469345464,30%98150223,84325101380220148
Justin Faulk (TOT)X5432023-2147452451339234403,26%93144026,671348109000091
Erik Johnson (COL)X64221235491525716512837491,56%118157624,620113970003101
Sean Durzi (NAS)X6312223-120108414011441580,88%103135121,450331214100000
Jared McCann (MTL)X6414822-611512214815945948,81%33112217,5311285710110127
Sergei Shumakov (DET)X64121022-61351589212348689,76%42110317,23022111800000
Egor Sokolov (ANA)X63111122629151277014340887,69%2578212,420000400001
Dawson Mercer (R) (CAR)X63111122-722208210515543677,10%27114518,18134911300000
Brendan Gallagher (VGK)X63101222-337151476314251847,04%1991814,5804429100000
Michael McCarron (WIN)X65101222-13551576111434768,77%1678212,0311233200006
Alex Galchenyuk (QUE)X6291322-11275996110540768,57%1972711,73011016101242
TJ Brodie (TOT)X6361622171208615511445385,26%108152824,251127111011495
Jack Rathbone (ANA)X6361622-3261077947537288,00%81128620,4132510150000023
Jacob Trouba (VGK)X634182210792520414911350403,54%97144522,941128960001122
Alexander Nylander (CLB)X6214721-2004357139348910,07%2487514,1220217000034
Adam Henrique (FLA)X64111021-30011012611533729,57%2795314,880002481012108
Nino Niederreiter (TOR)X64111021-8362016095160591276,88%23105716,51303910800007
Igor Geraskin (FLA)X64111021160566817254976,40%2482112,8300001200000
Philipp Kurashev (R) (NYR)X6291221-355996614049906,43%3388714,3104479000001
Alex Tuch (ANA)X6381321-4115698315253955,26%27102716,3001108000250
Anthony Mantha (PHI)X62615213342012781163541113,68%2983413,450002121235111
Andrei Kuzmenko (WSH)X6261521-17271515110214340914,20%38117218,9136911116000326
Jake Muzzin (PIT)X5841721-91605022615813453622,99%106142924,642029133011392
Kris Letang (MTL)X54318210923015015313057602,31%85121022,412359120000251
Charlie McAvoy (CLB)X6131821-41328028415011554542,61%117148824,4021311124000055
Josh Morrissey (NYI)X61318217361019113912043482,50%99156825,710008127000458
Ryan McDonagh (CLB)X6231821-1821514718514353662,10%99158425,541014115011090
Arseni Gritsyuk (R) (VAN)X6113720-2155947214943788,72%2192415,152021012600000
Tomas Tatar (PHI)X62128209607656107226011,21%75729,2300008000148
Tomas Hyka (EDM)X6311920-633156388178471076,18%2685913,64101105400000
Patric Hornqvist (PIT)X601010201937151436392275010,87%2185914,3223548400000
Max Jones (BUF)X5391120102315666212339737,32%2059011,140000000005
Vladislav Namestnikov (TOT)X6081220347251188813539745,93%1674612,4400015011491
Petr Kodytek (TOT)X6181220-71759093184551114,35%3279913,1001165600000
Valentin Zykov (MIN)X6071320365251548413241985,30%3696316,040005520004120
Alexandre Texier (TOR)X637132014406210912139815,79%2084213,36011001129140
Ian Cole (CGY)X60614201429113523513910253375,88%111152925,48303151300001122
Sergei Telegin (CGY)X6361420-929156512110754525,61%91127020,1602271120003112
David Perron (TOR)X5651520-992401699914240843,52%1994516,88055510900007
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (ARZ)X63515201240611319234425,43%88141522,4611271230002167
Morgan Frost (R) (NYI)X63515201400388113042823,85%2994715,040222920003117
Dante Fabbro (CHI)X6531720-8331511114912958512,33%104145022,30246884000395
Niklas Hjalmarsson (DAL)X6121820855801157728342,60%78126020,6600003000030
Colton Sissons (NAS)X6313619-1291518214779193616,46%42108317,20101216202599
Mikkel Boedker (TOT)X651181910003358100406011,00%1371611,0110111300015
Matej Blumel (R) (SEA)X4510919-840486312546928,00%1866614,8012367400000
Travis Zajac (ANA)X6310919-62155014714260877,04%3082013,02101180112118
Konstantin Okulov (DAL)X6191019200794913037786,92%1865210,6910145900001
Mike Matheson (SJS)X605141981810681287845476,41%78132222,031127134000038
Wyatt Kalynuk (TOT)X62514191482011014510032355,00%66136422,00437131400003147
Seth Jones (EDM)XX4941519-81287017914610254393,92%108131626,8511291020000122
Jaccob Slavin (DAL)X6131619055971529551443,16%111146424,00000124011031
Akito Hirose (NYI)X63316194756415313460652,24%100151624,06123121320002106
John Marino (TOT)X5521719-1926102021419346412,15%120145126,380555120000064
Ivan Provorov (VAN)X61118192772524312912854520,78%108163226,75033141580110109
Alexander Kerfoot (STL)X6310818-2606711214450896,94%26101816,1632512601237234
Sheldon Dries (MIN)X6310818468201598311530578,70%1870511,19000013101439
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (MTL)X6499188135559314839866,08%1978212,22213435000032
Michael Frolik (LAK)X6271118-9408298166491204,22%2890114,53000111013178
Nikita Gusev (SEA)X63711183001860164441004,27%1872011,430110400000
Kevin Labanc (STL)X6371118-54032459523547,37%135969,46134390000328
Tom Wilson (ANA)X6371118-1265351196111036556,36%1376712,1800000101747
Nick Foligno (SEA)X63612181056301436810931655,50%2077412,2900001101391
Richard Panik (VGK)X63612181719598459727626,19%105148,160000100018
Brent Seabrook (CGY)X634141816884018115612641413,17%98170827,1211251360115150
Anttoni Honka (DAL)X6131518-1420971018444423,57%87117719,301671115400000
Drake Batherson (NJD)X63981741351087913236646,82%1592214,632351116100000
Taylor Raddysh (VGK)X639817242820715610634668,49%1573011,580000000014
Dillon Dube (BOS)X6389172135708111351697,08%2586913,8000001000658
Tomas Jurco (STL)X638917-62063658828509,09%2268810,930000200000
Evan Rodrigues (WIN)X6561117900345711337645,31%156009,24000020006114
Brandon Hagel (CHI)X6561117355445313445884,48%2572011,080002400004
Rodrigo Abols (PHI)X625121710101025619725435,15%74417,110000000000
Nic Hague (MTL)X6451217134010821298226366,10%100138921,702244880002136
Rasmus Sandin (FLA)X6431417-122101421068531343,53%90139321,7621371380113106
Zach Werenski (WIN)X6531417-11206110913655452,21%77134420,68022087000030
John Klingberg (WSH)X6221517111159810810130421,98%97143923,21022499011397
Jared Spurgeon (CAR)X6321517-44010514110541461,90%114165426,252247136011275
Boo Nieves (DET)X5512416560749072193916,67%2881014,7300001700009
Michael Rasmussen (CHI)X5497161269151418011033678,18%1075213,9311223100006
Spencer Smallman (NYI)X63971661204647129341026,98%185909,370000000000
Derek Stepan (NAS)X5879163405512412452635,65%2886714,95000216101343
Matt Luff (LAK)X617916-840486615146854,64%2169911,460000100000
Jesper Bratt (NJD)X637916040395410637776,60%1975111,9100012500001
Alexander True (CAR)X636101665315140458626516,98%1164010,1600007000017
Waltteri Merela  (R) (CAR)X6361016-81210738814740794,08%1970511,2000026011213
CJ Smith (PIT)X6051116-500204910031655,00%1263510,5800002011555
Mikhail Sergachev (LAK)X6241216-8653513011211636423,45%90138522,34336121410113135
Artyom Minulin (R) (SEA)X6241216-695551271047629335,26%81127720,60112391000165
Ty Smith (COL)X623131613281010712411031332,73%68121619,620003104000029
Braden Schneider (R) (SJS)X60214165751071246936372,90%96129021,51000485000051
Neal Pionk (LAK)X62214160462020516812258501,64%91163226,331124890005184
Robin Press (NYR)X6221416-112210981018429302,38%79119219,2312381260001106
Shea Theodore (WIN)X6521416-960661529732332,06%98153723,6412317142000292
Brett Pesce (CAR)X63115161080861338632361,16%78124619,77000018011383
Scott Perunovich (NAS)X6311516749351011468135431,23%92138421,970221920332108
Hardy Haman Aktell (MIN)X630161652515991269245380,00%72133021,110118101011292
Brett Howden (MTL)X6412315830101277978315015,38%2384613,22011333000130
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (NJD)X637815-7115538410444616,73%1771011,2700002000355
Adrian Holesinsky (TOT)X3851015-6371589439433705,32%1647612,5202201400000
Lias Andersson (SEA)X5331215300494711645712,59%1459311,1801101100000
Radko Gudas (BOS)X633121517207852421228135363,70%91140222,2500017000083
Travis Hamonic (LAK)X58213152151451611486829292,94%100144724,950112790000136
Colton Parayko (CAR)X6311415732202131378039321,25%92138121,91101295011281
Nathan Bastian (NYI)X577714854301226210532596,67%1968011,9200001000225
Ryan Dzingel (TOT)X617714-91010406213562805,19%2666210,840001200000
Pius Suter (TOT)X617714-60029369527537,37%174817,890000000002
Blake Lizotte (ARZ)X316814-320275344192713,64%1036211,6700003202661
Nikita Tertyshny (R) (DAL)X616814400485710230545,88%135478,9700032000001
Sasha Chmelevski (R) (NYR)X625914-560404210328724,85%164857,820000000000
David Backes (STL)X635914-4521087636717197,46%165658,970442480114102
Carl Hagelin (BUF)X524101456087957120445,63%2264212,3401107000154
Noah Hanifin (TOT)X6531114000751357338334,11%95134920,76123463000296
Michael Benning (R) (TOR)X64212144211536955319303,77%5094314,730003770222115
Rasmus Ristolainen (ANA)X6301414-236201931248334430,00%83125819,97000191000035
Danny DeKeyser (DET)X6401414627152231206025220,00%102121919,0400000000154
Joel Armia (ANA)X638513020755668123011,76%2171711,3900001101160
Kieffer Bellows (R) (WSH)X6076131080104307820468,97%184998,3200000101211
Matt Puempel (TOT)X617613340384761214611,48%95909,6700013101454
Craig Smith (STL)X637613-49597949027547,78%2497115,4120238400013
David Kase (EDM)X637613-440708514030855,00%870811,240110500000
Tyson Jost (DET)X58671310020566826518,82%205299,1200002000019
Casey Mittelstadt (TOT)X596713200385911230685,36%135579,440000000000
Adam Lowry (CGY)X6367138181099696332429,52%155398,5600006011079
Robin Kovacs (TOT)X605813-9001046311226604,46%2573112,1810156400000
Jake DeBrusk (TOT)X625813-61951046811647664,31%2592014,8300001000233
David Gust (CLB)X625813-800254710433814,81%75038,120000000000
Marat Khairullin (WSH)X625813540576914833863,38%215929,5400025000013
JT Compher (SJS)X6049131300351028326414,82%2284514,0900001101334
Calle Jarnkrok (PHI)X62491332019958735604,60%3080613,01000071011067
Nate Schmidt (DAL)X6131013-355581197935283,80%86119919,66011399000018
Andrew Peeke (OTT)X6331013-152151161205730245,26%81111317,671011340001133
Josh Manson (BUF)X6221113295351781199134342,20%91127920,621231086011092
Adam Larsson (NYI)X63211131362102061216635343,03%72125819,9700001000069
Oscar Klefbom (WSH)X621121329577998222221,22%71122719,7900002000054
Brayden McNabb (MTL)X6411213-2129551861308730371,15%82124619,470002250000152
Juuso Valimaki (QUE)X5201313-754301131018726340,00%84120023,08022784011067
Dougie Hamilton (PHI)X62013137116601701109029290,00%84129320,86022290022096
Rickard Hugg (R) (WSH)X567512-10115965911232736,25%2674013,22213546000144
Wayne Simmonds (MIN)X637512054301207312630685,56%2171911,4210121200001
Alexander Yakovenko (TOT)X545712-111556947923306,33%62101218,74314681000358
Tyler Bertuzzi (EDM)X605712310450119826422417,81%2775512,5900003213563
Derek Ryan (CLB)X414812600207438121510,53%645111,0000001011317
Luke Kunin (LAK)X623912-5160743312023532,50%184787,7100015101232
Eetu Luostarinen (NYR)X623912-4161059379526503,16%114807,750000000000
Givani Smith (TOT)X6339124135651616510443642,88%1770611,2001111500000
Joel Edmundson (PHI)X57210128142801881359234322,17%99120121,060004780001100
Troy Stecher (VGK)X592101258046644820144,17%5181713,8400000000126
Daniil Pylenkov (CGY)X62210121608611910235391,96%77123819,9610191130004109
Adam Pelech (TOR)X6421012554201721327433392,70%95146822,940003800002176
Cam Fowler (WSH)X5911112-9120751047732361,30%90122320,73022484000056
Libor Sulak (QUE)X6211112-9135116916831371,47%57102616,54134273000028
Mario Ferraro (NJD)X6311112-17556988337361,20%81114518,1800000000266
Brandon Montour (WIN)X6511112124210125815826261,72%50102015,690000880000120
Jordan Sambrook (TOT)X5301212-57945171926228310,00%63107420,26011284011056
Patrik Nemeth (SEA)X6301212673251941377838330,00%100130820,760003460003116
Fabian Zetterlund (R) (PHI)X627411955373570314210,00%14397,070000000000
Garnet Hathaway (WIN)X6574111016101025342182516,67%215808,9300001000287
Steven Lorentz (MTL)X6456117335102677715416,49%2470511,020002150228133
Gabriel Dumont (TOR)X645611-92915638810935524,59%2472711,36011121000256
Kyle Okposo (CLB)X56471119551376316536,35%758010,350000000016
Jake McCabe (PIT)X5229112451251621047533302,67%96118422,762023390002103
Nick Perbix (CLB)X622911137580917418242,70%8999816,10011268000140
Nikita Tryamkin (COL)X64291143315134706127303,28%63103616,19011045000133
Victor Soderstrom (R) (PIT)X4111011-13542090816229271,61%6796823,62022173000257
Logan Stanley (CLB)X571101198030118513722152,70%4469712,23011012000013
Calen Addison (NYR)X6011011-36840137946522371,54%73118119,69011140000052
Nick Blankenburg (VAN)X61110112281050848327341,20%64104217,071019127000139
Cody Ceci (OTT)X6311011-162801241205127231,96%71114118,110002100001126
Timothy Liljegren (CAR)X631101102043837431311,35%6697815,5300004000276
Calvin de Haan (CHI)X6511011460201691046328401,59%80130420,071235690001130
Brenden Dillon (STL)X6301111-30180801571496335240,00%106126420,07000180000053
Erik Brannstrom (NJD)X6301111-6221062986826340,00%53103916,4901159000008
Lars Eller (BOS)X6373102100638238172618,42%255598,88000223202283
Brad Richardson (VGK)X616410920358946152813,04%2163610,43000020000129
Jesper Fast (BUF)X62641026082639534576,32%246069,771011300000
Wade Allison (FLA)X646410-680743110540775,71%125117,980000900000
Alex Killorn (WSH)X3455102160693334112714,71%738311,2710119011028
Jordan Martinook (WIN)X475510600669339153312,82%1554611,630001170111151
Par Lindholm (QUE)X595510-400514740152512,50%174647,8700000213434
Trevor Lewis (MTL)X60551030068536824537,35%205519,1900001000035
Zack Kassian (ARZ)X625510-135155842529319,62%94427,1300000000244
Sam Bennett (CGY)X554610-867251245712135803,31%2060911,0700005000112
Tyler Toffoli (DET)X644610-122025304917288,16%134937,710110600001
Erik Gustafsson (EDM)X523710-14080794319166,98%74102119,640001681232105
Joseph Blandisi (MIN)X53371028029346227364,84%144568,6000004000016
Michael Dal Colle (CGY)X543710-82036519932553,03%2161611,4000004000438
Dennis Gilbert (VAN)X543710-1332574915515195,45%5687716,250112100001113
John Hayden (ARZ)X633710-2261079338636443,49%124717,4700001100000
Kevan Miller (NYR)X60281067430174987124262,82%65110018,3300003000041
Colton Sceviour (CGY)X61281082076497924422,53%155328,7300003101665
Nikolai Knyzhov (BOS)X521910123915119905420251,85%7899619,15000082000265
Jonas Brodin (DAL)X6119104601391338029301,25%108142823,41000374000117
Kale Clague (R) (NYI)X61191010045827522251,33%3889014,59000310000003
Shayne Gostisbehere (TOT)X621910-415153813713055670,77%62132421,360338116000123
Alexander Romanov (LAK)X6219109215122726624361,52%4498515,890229146000164
Greg Pateryn (ARZ)X631910-698501421016522361,54%93107016,9800017000070
Dmitry Orlov (FLA)X6419107240128844924222,04%7289814,03000116011072
Travis Sanheim (MTL)X641910-111549996026251,67%73109617,13112128000137
Connor Mackey (VAN)X47010107392552605622240,00%3572415,4001117200008
Yegor Zaitsev (NYR)X5901010-1053251021177426300,00%76130122,050001660001126
Connor Clifton (STL)X6101010669351021055418220,00%7594615,510000150223208
Brady Skjei (STL)X6301010951151081084314210,00%89104816,640111150004242
Olli Juolevi (BOS)X63010101255591018826320,00%72122219,400226940001121
Jake Gardiner (TOR)X6401010-917580936821270,00%72127719,950009142000032
Matt Nieto (CHI)X6563914026687330448,22%196379,80000000008120
Victor Rask (DET)X58459-10120868010431613,85%1961710,6400001800005
Jeff Petry (PIT)X423698441068573710108,11%2850211,94011243000033
Colin Wilson (MTL)X6036910021248020473,75%95208,6700004000214
Joel Eriksson Ek (BUF)X603696181053416522374,62%104587,63000017011014
Zachary Jones (R) (CHI)X28279-7141030342514128,00%2947116,8302214200008
Anton Stralman (CGY)X61279105580754826214,17%5192115,09000141000193
Ryan Lindgren (VAN)X612799119451621105425243,70%52107317,58000010001102
Olli Maatta (BUF)X62279-171252111178928332,25%105145623,48000393000190
Ryan Graves (ARZ)X632799664098735628183,57%70103316,4000007101151
Alec Regula (ANA)X632795934512811810234411,96%94120019,05101112011179
Matthew Robertson (R) (ARZ)X431898292572815127191,96%6391421,270333730001112
Christopher Tanev (COL)X5618904048895620261,79%67107519,20000110000093
Darren Dietz (SEA)X56189-1010440103846921311,45%69100117,88123475011269
Dylan Samberg (R) (ANA)X58189-2803042895726331,75%83104017,9300000000092
Mikey Anderson (QUE)X59189-6601301347927311,27%90137723,340110940000110
Santtu Kinnunen (EDM)X6218948046834526222,22%5683513,47011240000130
Brandon Carlo (NYI)X6318938630223948625411,16%100128820,450110140001102
Joel Teasdale (QUE)X4962804062399528466,32%134849,8700000000014
Brett Sutter (CLB)X56628-1318101135351142611,76%104958,840000400003
Frans Nielsen (CAR)X60538-1001657659347,69%114567,6000001101227
Artur Kayumov (WSH)X45448-39569405915416,78%1449110,910000100002
Casey Cizikas (SEA)X5544827557734612258,70%165199,440000400000
Ilya Mikheyev (VGK)X62448-104050785822466,90%3084913,6900002000371
Zemgus Girgensons (NYI)X6344872068755215357,69%165288,3800001101466
Erik Cernak (NAS)X63358455151761306119264,92%99116718,52000114011199
Jordan Greenway (OTT)X63358-147556506922554,35%1563810,1200003000043
Alex Chiasson (LAK)X37268-10241059553312286,06%1448313,0501105011026
Dan Girardi (TOR)X60268-22601461176324273,17%109134822,47000080110148
Artem Zub (TOT)X61268-138075786532343,08%6591915,0700005000065
Brendan Smith (TOT)X632681210345105673923105,13%3870711,23000234000037
Mattias Samuelsson (R) (ANA)X63268-344101591127538322,67%80134021,27011389000387
Caleb Jones (DET)X6426891715110824719164,26%5389213,9400006000013
Stephen Johns (LAK)X60178-107935138966129241,64%73110418,3900007000052
Justin Braun (MTL)X63178915575866217161,61%72101416,100002800003148
Keith Yandle (VGK)X63178-517552906424301,56%62115818,39000022000043
Tyler Myers (DET)X64178637152401245822301,72%90125219,56000253000027
Brian Dumoulin (SJS)X60088-21551541195633420,00%114138923,15000028000052
Nikita Zadorov (NAS)X63088-47745134824223190,00%4285713,6000000000160
Rushan Rafikov (FLA)X6408846040785422310,00%5985313,3200000000032
Frederick Gaudreau (FLA)X64527-70030657526396,67%2773211,440000500006
Zach Aston-Reese (FLA)X63437480102545012258,00%144837,6600000000021
Andrew Cogliano (COL)X644370135116854816408,33%2394714,7900005000341
Andrew Poturalski (EDM)X393472002646319189,68%1243711,2001109011141
Nick Bonino (DAL)X61347-84035687018444,29%2361410,0700002000012
Chase De Leo (NYI)X6234760016355515365,45%104757,6600001000113
Lawson Crouse (OTT)X63347-813755161936722334,48%3491814,570001160001126
Zac Rinaldo (NAS)X63347-2523078363115259,68%84517,160000000000
Conor Timmins (TOT)X33257-82029533421155,88%3955016,68112455000014
Ivan Barbashev (TOT)X4625726046674813294,17%1150110,9000001000190
Luke Glendening (NAS)X63257127256284388205,26%205679,0100003033285
David Savard (WIN)X65257-548101741215923273,39%71121818,74000020002190
Alec Martinez (TOT)X51167-2195109704115272,44%5780715,83011456000191
Thomas Hickey (VGK)X54167725154782421792,38%5580014,82000010110109
Trevor Daley (COL)X5816720021443515102,86%4468411,8000005000135
Kris Russell (SJS)X6016730045583615132,78%6181113,520000300004
Steven Santini (MIN)X51077-34084744016280,00%5982516,18000090000117
Michael Stone (QUE)X530771195124964316280,00%5693417,62000011000075
Dmitri Samorukov (CLB)X56077-22040745228180,00%5175913,5500002000124
Darnell Nurse (NJD)X63077-2128802711088634390,00%107138021,91000153011075
Peetro Seppala  (R) (CAR)X63077-1833559614221210,00%4776512,150000000003
Johnathan Kovacevic (WIN)X65077129553794420230,00%5086913,3700000000272
Blake Coleman (CHI)X65516-1295130895116319,80%2071410,980001110002150
Mark Pysyk (BUF)X35336-30042422410912,50%3447313,52011116000022
Vladimir Tkachev (NJD)X44336-417535368529653,53%193908,8600003000013
Johan Larsson (LAK)X252462009261271516,67%41937,730001400005
Tanner Fritz (SEA)X42246-4362062365810353,45%183809,060000000000
Andrew Copp (DAL)X60246-82095595017454,00%1464710,7900007000023
Martin Fehervary (BOS)X63246223582753720185,41%5684713,4500001100000
Owen Tippett (TOR)X52156-70036338739591,15%44027,730000000000
Mathieu Olivier (OTT)X60156-12743085449332521,08%134968,260000000013
Mike Green (WSH)X62156-6255131603416202,94%4096715,60000397000142
Dion Phaneuf (STL)X390661824084512819110,00%6667717,360000000008
Chris Butler (BUF)X530665551655211470,00%3767612,75022015000048
Justin Schultz (EDM)X59066-1551438131070,00%294938,36000119000041
Nikita Zaitsev (TOT)X620666120102824423170,00%5889914,5100003011080
Derek Forbort (BOS)X63066129587773013110,00%5377012,2200001000010
Nick Ebert (NAS)X630668623070753924350,00%5484613,42000271000033
Matt Calvert (PIT)X5650522515885646153010,87%1759710,66000031016124
Jesse Puljujarvi (BUF)X625054352595405220279,62%105689,1600011600000
Boone Jenner (MTL)X23415-420042243182012,90%826911,6910116000117
Brandon Sutter (TOT)X58415-42055678020435,00%175609,65000012000038
Anatoli Golyshev (WSH)X3332550038264217327,14%83019,110000000000
Artturi Lehkonen (EDM)X57325620544128172310,71%134658,1600008000161
Cody Eakin (COL)X64325-24041323313369,09%144827,540000000000
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (LAK)X33235-1002882247178,33%1546214,0000000000396
Brandon Dubinsky (VAN)X39235021575382810267,14%93218,2300005000114
Nicolas Deslauriers (EDM)XX46235-322108857289167,14%2254411,8300002000021
Robin Salo (DET)X4623532048723011156,67%5168414,86101461000011
Reid Boucher (VAN)X492353005233818315,26%43637,410000000000
Matt Niskanen (PIT)X602351396401251035928373,39%73101516,91000020003157
Darren Helm (VAN)X61235-14083538427382,38%2471411,7100005000471
Connor Brown (QUE)X62235-50017393914315,13%144857,8200004000016
Adam McQuaid (NYR)X201455195374214887,14%1934817,4200007000127
Luca Sbisa (CLB)X24145-1155162011459,09%2426611,091121700008
Robert Bortuzzo (SJS)X431450201077553720192,70%4770516,40011157000162
Loui Eriksson (TOT)X481459007293212293,13%113958,2300000000014
Jack Johnson (SEA)X6114524525144884920172,04%8898416,13000011000029
Michal Kempny (LAK)X62145624088854918122,04%5583713,50000011000256
Michael Kesselring (R) (PHI)X6214514251583795019322,00%6985713,8300001300003
Brayden Pachal (R) (CHI)X140556101011161410110,00%1820214,4600001600005
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X30055-10161068442918110,00%2848616,2001102700008
Nick Holden (OTT)X32055-104035333311150,00%3650715,8300002000016
Nikita Okhotyuk (TOR)X57055-133568483617200,00%3469712,2200002000152
Carl Gunnarsson (BUF)X59055155191045024190,00%8291515,50000323000049
Jordie Benn (MIN)X61055-620101071037528170,00%76114718,810001220001141
Nate Thompson (MTL)X174043401417154526,67%618410,8000001101138
Nikolay Kulemin (CGY)X58404580464337162910,81%175429,3400001000322
Barclay Goodrow (LAK)X25314121527212481912,50%32389,5100007000339
Kevin Lynch (CAR)X61314018109332338199,09%124287,020000100000
Seth Jarvis (MIN)X12224-10028302815217,14%924020,0410111600000
Tyler Ennis (DAL)X2722420037201551613,33%61967,270000200001
Mattias Janmark (SJS)X60224-2001018338336,06%93445,740000000000
Linus Oberg (R) (WSH)X1113450061114577,14%51059,550000100000
Carter Rowney (COL)X47134-20046242411234,17%62896,150000100000
Steven Kampfer (BUF)X541342442059523713182,70%4172713,4601137600002
Jakob Stenqvist (WSH)X55134-109527664515152,22%4571012,9000002000116
Ryan Pulock (BOS)X60134-140172211549,09%142223,700000100002
Kevin Bahl (R) (OTT)X63134-1394401351287434251,35%71111217,6600001000175
Leon Gawanke (QUE)X17044-1320162518650,00%1226215,420000000004
Marcus Pettersson (STL)X27044-8412553502916120,00%6051319,0200000000063
Rhett Pitlick (R) (SEA)X430330026132423,08%1379,160000000000
Dominik Lakatos (TOT)X14303020231125132212,00%614410,300000200000
Brendan Leipsic (STL)X32303-110031332971410,34%844013,75000031014107
Braeden Bowman (R) (WIN)X39303340404129101810,34%1243711,210000000000
Tom Kuhnhackl (VGK)X52303300405222111713,64%1352910,1700000101457
Riley Damiani (TOT)X32213-110103622349215,88%32688,380001000000
Ryan Kesler (ARZ)X362131161037351711911,76%92346,490000000009
Devin Shore (NJD)X63213-35543732712217,41%175528,7700005000127
AJ Greer (TOR)X64213-7180125444613224,35%125308,2800014000030
Joni Ikonen (R) (PIT)X6123400414145167,14%59515,7700001500007
Bryan Little (SEA)X11123-300112267213,85%712211,080000000003
Jordan Schmaltz (NYI)X121233004422150,00%5685,700000000003
Aapeli Rasanen (WSH)X1612320018919765,26%21096,800000000000
Samuel Fagemo (R) (PIT)X19123-15519103314163,03%61497,840000000000
Curtis Lazar (VAN)X251233403424104610,00%62038,140000400004
Christian Folin (PIT)X32123316058502510144,00%2950615,80000119000064
Adrian Kempe (NJD)X35123-48076362410144,17%936510,4400015000013
Emil Djuse (EDM)X531231291527542510184,00%3560011,32101229000041
Roman Polak (CHI)X59123-16150701311185025252,00%7499316,83000010000104
Brandon Tanev (BOS)XX631234321074603211173,13%125068,0300006000468
Jakub Lauko (R) (CHI)X100334003610090,00%1787,750000000000
Vince Dunn (OTT)X34033-41810284012790,00%4147213,88022134000010
Jay Bouwmeester (CGY)X56033413542574425200,00%4276213,60000013000036
Riley Nash (SJS)X60033-2001751141120,00%103335,560000000000
Nick Leddy (TOT)X6203379559764623250,00%4193015,0100005000047
Ryan McLeod (R) (NAS)X2202-1004445250,00%03517,411011300000
Nicolas Kerdiles (SEA)X7202000310141914,29%08011,490000000000
Corey Perry (VGK)X2020246015151581013,33%11989,890000000000
Marcus Johansson (COL)X33202-10011142912156,90%12256,810000300004
Filip Hallander (R) (WSH)X11112-1008636533,33%1666,040110500000
Petter Hansson (TOT)X1311220071512358,33%1619414,900000000009
Josh Archibald (NJD)X14112300321013777,69%01138,090000100000
Jesper Lindgren (DAL)X61112-70041423811112,63%345499,000000000000
Andrew MacDonald (QUE)X6211220041724314162,33%5488914,3300008000188
Antonio Stranges (R) (TOR)X7022-100557560,00%07210,260000400000
Alex Biega (MTL)X21022720251412360,00%2023010,9600009000028
Jamie Oleksiak (PIT)X230222315473814970,00%2933814,7100003000050
Tanner Kero (STL)X39022-29521199880,00%62546,510000000000
Carl Dahlstrom (DET)X51022200221511650,00%92464,830000100001
Marc Staal (SJS)X590223201116148110,00%142333,950000100000
Bobby Ryan (DET)X110100010100100.00%098,930000000000
Jakub Vrana (STL)X11011000041125,00%099,270000000002
David Gustafsson (TOR)X2101-2003121150,00%22311,510000000000
Alex Newhook (R) (TOT)X61011004813547,69%39515,901011800000
Derek Grant (EDM)X8101-10021630233,33%3668,270000000008
Shane Pinto (R) (CHI)X8101-1004616596,25%1627,800000000000
Tim Schaller (CGY)X12101-1004120050,00%0221,800000000001
Tanner Pearson (TOT)X14101-100299177125,88%51218,6200000000011
Sean Day (NJD)X23101-1552124145137,14%112159,3500003000022
Vladislav Yeryomenko (R) (FLA)X1011200202100,00%11515,450000000000
Jesse Ylonen (R) (CHI)X1011100212010,00%01514,600000000000
Matthew Kiersted (CLB)X6011-47591011450,00%511118,490002900003
Sebastian Repo (CLB)X6011-200433010,00%0284,620000000000
Daniil Miromanov (ANA)XX7011-200896350,00%912217,380000000001
Austin Watson (CLB)X10011-6953313114130,00%513213,230000000003
Brad Hunt (TOT)X10011-200351220,00%3525,230000200004
Joey Laleggia (CHI)X110114003116440,00%416214,720000900001
Michael Del Zotto (MIN)X11011-27513127520,00%1315414,010000100000
William Eklund (R) (NJD)X13011-4208193012120,00%719815,2400011500000
Alex Vlasic (R) (TOR)X13011-27514127250,00%51118,530000000002
Trevor van Riemsdyk (LAK)X37011000265350,00%11413,810000000006
Aaron Luchuk (BUF)X1000000042000,00%02019,600000000000
Jake Virtanen (NYI)X1000000500000,00%088,080000000000
Madison Bowey (TOT)X1000-140020020,00%32323,030000200002
Mackenzie MacEachern (BOS)X1000000000000,00%000,250000000000
Nick Bjugstad (BOS)X1000000110110,00%066,250000000000
Maxim Mamin (FLA)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Valtteri Puustinen (WSH)X1000-100111010,00%21818,500000000000
Ty Dellandrea (R) (VAN)X1000000303020,00%199,170000000000
Jordan Spence (R) (SEA)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Josiah Slavin (DAL)X1000000121000,00%01616,000000000000
Ryan Johnson (R) (CGY)X1000000113200,00%01615,950000000000
Justin Barron (R) (TOT)X1000000111000,00%11211,620000000000
Xavier Bernard (R) (TOR)X1000000000000,00%01111,120000000000
Brandon Manning (PHI)X2000000100000,00%000,160000000000
Gustav Forsling (NJD)X2000000330100,00%12512,730000000000
John Moore (CGY)X2000000222000,00%22211,090000000002
John Quenneville (OTT)X2000000215110,00%0167,800000000000
Matt Martin (MIN)X2000-200202010,00%2157,530000000000
Nikolay Goldobin (PHI)X2000-200133020,00%02914,330000000000
Kirill Marchenko (BOS)X2000100433100,00%12210,880000000000
Nicolas Beaudin (R) (CHI)X3000000331020,00%45518,350000000006
Troy Terry (OTT)X3000-100143310,00%03612,120000000014
Christian Jaros (TOT)X4000155731000,00%15012,410000000002
Markus Nutivaara (NYR)X4000100672140,00%76817,030000100002
Santeri Airola (R) (QUE)X4000-200363320,00%45613,950000000001
Zachary Uens (R) (TOT)X5000-200755370,00%58817,630000200005
Filip Kral (R) (PHI)X5000-200399010,00%119218,400000100003
Kevin Fiala (TOR)X6000-200104120,00%1396,430000000000
Arnaud Durandeau (R) (MTL)X600014021219690,00%26210,410000000000
Carl Grundstrom (CHI)X700000016116030,00%28612,340000100005
Filip Hronek (TOT)X700031752198200,00%1214520,650000900007
Lucas Edmonds (R) (TOR)X7000-300249310,00%1446,350000000000
Adam Plant (BUF)X9000-200142010,00%0313,410000100008
Victor Sjoholm (R) (TOT)X9000-120777130,00%1112013,320000000007
Christian Wolanin (EDM)X11000-1008112200,00%813412,200000000003
Adam Ruzicka (R) (VAN)X11000-16010131710160,00%31029,300000000000
Vitali Kravstov (R) (BOS)X12000000010040,00%0161,310000000000
Sonny Milano (EDM)X150001207145220,00%716310,870000000000
Jacob Paquette (CHI)X1500020015168360,00%721414,2900002100001
Will Borgen (CAR)X15000100103100,00%0130,860000000000
Alex Goligoski (VGK)X16000-100211718240,00%1919212,010000000004
Brett Connolly (OTT)X17000-740231314380,00%21599,330000400005
Tom Pyatt (SJS)X18000000130110,00%0502,7500002000015
Dawson Davidson (VAN)X18000-1135141913890,00%1622912,7300013800002
Marc Methot (COL)X1900002017169710,00%1922611,9100000000010
Michael Carcone (MIN)X2400030031210480,00%51807,520000000026
Jaycob Megna (MIN)X35000-110106289660,00%152657,57000022000022
Riley Sheahan (LAK)X36000-90082515450,00%72336,460000000000
Ryan Strome (OTT)X61000-102045403513190,00%165228,5500011100003

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander Barkov (COL)X8354,45%20094325101,03480002200743
Sebastian Aho (CGY)X5149,20%23034123010,994102110011766
Jakub Voracek (BOS)X6441,04%1346923000,8811121111000746
Jonathan Toews (BOS)X10656,43%23414529211,003110000310848
Joel Farabee (SEA)X3139,17%2177623001,02393220670643
Mikko Rantanen (DAL)X5149,52%1057724001,00060000011267
Anze Kopitar (CAR)X3255,40%22783422000,928131000640463
Patrick Kane (MTL)X8036,49%1488212001,021100101300372
Johnny Gaudreau (DET)X9337,36%1828330010,91160001100562
Mark Scheifele (MTL)X2252,49%20884931110,95282601300435
Kailer Yamamoto (NJD)X3140,16%1225227210,90080000011663
Mark Stone (CAR)X3339,37%1277529100,86000121100822
Alex Ovechkin (ARZ)X3246,73%1077216011,012103431100162
Leon Draisaitl (FLA)X3251,23%18254025110,94171020120615
Nikita Kucherov (NYR)X4339,32%1176928000,89290010310436
Ryan Johansen (ARZ)X6252,62%15834024110,92393730120932
Liam Foudy (PHI)X3148,50%3015325000,88021000033127
Evgenii Dadonov (SEA)X6236,67%1204230000,93120000011034
Brayden Point (CLB)X2549,05%18885616100,891100300022434
Claude Giroux (NAS)X2152,65%17914728000,88161010011261
Nathan MacKinnon (ANA)X3252,91%16845723001,01360000031424
Taylor Hall (WSH)X5143,20%1257923000,920521503110333
Anthony Cirelli (TOT)X6449,74%20812938000,79272210031622
Ryan O'Reilly (DAL)X1254,36%21454317200,820000000141333
Tim Stutzle (PHI)X8251,16%1295721000,87033120210532
Blake Wheeler (WIN)X2246,20%1716027000,780754101700234
Sean Couturier (NYI)X6451,92%22633232210,781130020021534
Alex DeBrincat (LAK)X5442,86%1055229210,814100130022431
Sidney Crosby (TOR)X6356,44%20024128100,86151000210632
Elias Pettersson (VAN)X2149,88%16044020100,930132210011325
Torey Krug (BOS)XX3135,23%885023000,75270000210253
Jordan Kyrou (NJD)X5149,64%19702921110,80000121100225
Reilly Smith (DET)X5241,30%1382819000,80260000250214
Kyle Connor (LAK)X4238,63%2775428210,73360000022357
Michael Grabner (CLB)X1241,49%944311200,84000001100355
Pierre-Luc Dubois (SJS)X3452,61%19524325120,713143540032465
Jeff Skinner (PIT)X4141,30%1385418010,902600000122232
Tyler Seguin (VGK)X1655,28%16664124100,77191020530423
Sean Monahan (CGY)X5050,28%10744326000,853100011400253
Alexander Radulov (CGY)X2041,18%1194522000,80377770022142
Matt Duchene (LAK)X3150,57%9594520100,951100102300253
Dylan Larkin (TOT)X3251,62%6187122010,786101373300125
Kirill Kaprizov (VAN)X4254,43%795417000,780133010011324
Auston Matthews (BUF)X6149,42%20563632000,72270100032233
Mikael Granlund (PIT)X5149,65%2884019000,86130000022382
Jack Eichel (BUF)X3352,90%4315411000,735111011500334
Steven Stamkos (COL)X5052,24%3125118000,84182141200414
Viktor Arvidsson (COL)X4235,71%1124025000,79110010230152
Clayton Keller (NJD)X3136,36%886125000,80120011100311
Mikael Backlund (LAK)X2252,82%20053127000,710121000132123
William Karlsson (FLA)X0446,92%1306025200,66270111100322
Mats Zuccarello (CHI)X3342,11%764921000,75041011100154
Connor Bedard (R) (ARZ)X2250,39%19032720000,692101410620204
Nico Hischier (FLA)X6252,35%13602825000,81130000041234
Thomas Novak (ANA)X5153,70%1084016000,83120010011402
Zach Parise (CHI)X3144,32%885320010,73240100160124
Nick Abbruzzese (R) (DET)X4249,20%11933621000,75020110011134
David Pastrnak (EDM)X3141,30%925210000,80042390022332
Antoine Morand (STL)X2249,87%19195722000,7401744001010422
Vladimir Tarasenko (TOT)X3240,98%1225417000,69274222200343
Quinton Byfield (PHI)X2149,44%20692628200,70233240082224
Bo Horvat (NYR)X5053,87%21814845000,65170000081116
Connor McDavid (QUE)X2251,37%20055526000,630112000081220
Andrei Svechnikov (NYI)X2049,32%735222100,77192110011152
Gabriel Landeskog (VGK)X6041,49%945029200,73134241400144
Teuvo Teravainen (CGY)X5249,44%894721000,77121100051402
Brad Marchand (ANA)X2155,81%863811110,82243230120151
Jonathan Huberdeau (NYI)X4237,17%1135622000,672130100051015
Tomas Hertl (VGK)X7356,24%14352423000,74241110011442
Nikolaj Ehlers (TOR)X1138,85%1573419000,69360011200032
Jonathan Drouin (NAS)X4149,33%5196619000,75160000061115
Jake Guentzel (SJS)X6144,00%1004422010,706141130083332
Filip Forsberg (FLA)X4240,74%815517000,72111210011322
Jack Hughes (OTT)X2450,77%15503821000,85271020051311
Erik Haula (TOT)X3247,87%2823221000,72020000051223
Anton Lundell (MIN)X4151,00%11983832100,62011110011123
William Nylander (PIT)X4151,42%17563114000,780610100112241
Andreas Athanasiou (DET)X2145,05%18182919000,66000000140032
Jamie Benn (EDM)X4153,42%13293433100,6131041160120421
PK Subban (DAL)XX5227,27%883727220,65000000022353
TJ Oshie (BUF)X1145,88%855222010,67283650022530
Dylan Guenther (R) (NJD)X2237,93%1162622000,63180130031222
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (COL)X4551,38%8003420100,71131000150432
Mathew Barzal (TOT)X3149,54%10965518000,71041001200231
Jason Robertson (VGK)X0233,33%812525010,69280010011202
Rafael Harvey-Pinard (PIT)X1132,61%923316100,88050121600134
Logan Couture (WSH)X3148,17%14183024200,70340000130213
Elias Lindholm (EDM)X4150,08%6514024000,56493350410142
Ryan Suter (WIN)X110,00%04564100,44011110150121
Kevin Hayes (FLA)X6340,51%793320100,67000000062333
Phillip Danault (ANA)X5053,62%9122919100,80001341100245
Evgeni Malkin (CAR)X3052,17%11065318000,75003251200215
Yegor Sharangovich (SEA)X4147,62%13673621010,632111000011141
Robert Thomas (CHI)X3048,05%11053214000,77012010160216
Nick Schmaltz (NYI)X1242,70%894323100,68000000190233
Victor Hedman (DET)X020,00%05139000,480020103130143
Martin Necas (TOT)X5147,93%4594616010,63460000033132
Patrice Bergeron (QUE)X0056,34%12143830100,68280221100314
Rickard Rakell (LAK)X1140,00%804823000,69233140320214
Dylan Cozens (R) (BOS)X2049,89%9082411000,67111141100133
Evander Kane (NAS)X6440,48%842726000,59355570032011
Jacob Peterson (SEA)X4144,96%10412119200,79001110022135
John Tavares (TOT)X5354,80%6354512010,523110001100135
Max Domi (BOS)X1343,48%692920000,69193470140242
Artemi Panarin (VAN)X4033,33%783829210,6641120000132121
David Cotton (ARZ)X2347,50%802516000,71034440011220
Dylan Strome (BOS)X2147,19%498289000,752400003120313
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (STL)X130,00%07248000,490043500131132
John Carlson (FLA)X100,00%04846000,42000010042132
Ondrej Kase (STL)X4036,17%1885321010,66010110033123
Phil Kessel (WIN)X2048,25%1434916000,66180000190224
Morgan Geekie (NYI)X5153,57%842714000,66001012200312
Patrik Laine (SJS)X2138,38%994725000,5821310000141031
Max Pacioretty (PIT)X2342,11%57379010,790001500122302
Nicklas Backstrom (DAL)X3152,91%12193818000,660100001110223
Jason Zucker (EDM)X2140,98%613419100,63120211100122
Bryan Rust (CLB)X3048,00%1253118200,59002220120123
Samuel Bucek (NAS)X3146,91%811814000,65011020011343
Brock Boeser (WSH)X4144,54%1193418000,62040000042112
Ondrej Palat (PHI)X4143,75%643618100,68111010350423
Boris Katchouk (R) (MIN)X4144,29%703113000,65002300055222
Chris Kreider (SJS)X0045,10%511716000,60243110011032
Ryan Ellis (MIN)X000,00%05257100,42000210022113
Evgeny Kuznetsov (CLB)X4051,71%2635119010,611101040054202
Sheldon Rempal (CLB)X1041,46%413513000,88130000041211
Mitchell Marner (QUE)X5144,12%684520000,55250000011213
Alex Barre-Boulet (R) (CLB)X3247,38%3442627000,61260110055012
Roman Josi (COL)X010,00%06048000,420020001140031
Collin Adams (NAS)X2045,24%842812000,620012100272221
Alexis Lafreniere (TOT)X4040,43%942317000,62000140120231
JT Miller (TOT)X6151,22%9842714000,60003330011132
Brock Nelson (STL)X3453,28%9313019000,62140100210332
Nick Suzuki (SJS)X3050,73%12951817000,54230020071102
Yanni Gourde (EDM)X2049,13%9811118000,600031020064333
Brandon Pirri (SEA)X0048,46%1303019010,65130001400301
Gabriel Vilardi (NYR)X4250,00%724620010,63292110055342
David Krejci (TOT)X3154,69%6823413000,76010001100122
Cam Atkinson (TOT)X2047,50%805017000,56271000610011
Nazem Kadri (PIT)X3153,85%7152312000,81004450033410
Eeli Tolvanen (SJS)X4040,00%452910000,76001000130104
Filip Chytil (PHI)X3052,86%11033710000,63000013300023
Vincent Trocheck (BUF)X3254,41%6233012100,621373500131113
Mikhail Grigorenko (NYI)X2347,34%6762411000,68010010061026
Sam Steel (NYR)X1251,72%11662118000,561101100115304
Trevor Zegras (R) (BUF)X4241,90%2531720000,49277140120132
Josh Bailey (NAS)X2147,37%573919000,67000000022201
Hampus Lindholm (TOT)X210,00%02345000,410011201120042
Brayden Schenn (WIN)X4150,64%14933124000,59351430022111
Brady Tkachuk (TOT)X0140,39%5152419000,53244070021013
C.J. Suess (EDM)X2041,22%1482113000,62001420044221
Mika Zibanejad (TOR)X0154,40%11603323000,50342330170222
Jordan Staal (VGK)X2355,54%5782213000,72002510021223
Brent Burns (TOR)XX1131,58%193641000,36010000083122
Josh Norris (CLB)X2150,56%9893625000,523102200044120
Arttu Ruotsalainen (TOT)X2155,17%581714000,50011000011413
Noah Cates (R) (CAR)X3156,00%503315000,59002020210421
Jakob Silfverberg (CAR)X3044,00%502918000,60001002200032
Timo Meier (CAR)X3237,62%1013917000,471911500121212
Christian Dvorak (OTT)X2050,88%10221417000,58000001100400
Jonathan Marchessault (SJS)X0238,27%812820000,53002220022033
Noah Dobson (OTT)X200,00%02659200,361300100111030
Adam Fox (DET)X200,00%04047000,370001100111002
Cale Makar (VAN)X000,00%05356000,36251010430012
Thomas Chabot (MTL)X200,00%03236000,390000001100021
Jonatan Berggren (TOR)X1137,50%56188010,78110100051111
Anthony Beauvillier (NYR)X1150,89%1121722000,50140001100061
Paul Stastny (COL)X3053,47%9092816000,59000000011032
Filip Ahl (STL)X1140,58%692914000,59002121100004
Charlie Coyle (TOT)X0351,24%8042922100,48000100420141
Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson (PIT)X1148,32%803918100,67000100022004
Gustav Nyquist (WIN)X2041,18%683120010,54280001100130
Samuel Girard (PIT)X010,00%02731000,45001000120012
Lucas Raymond (DAL)X4041,00%1002817000,45361000042121
Jaden Schwartz (WSH)X3040,70%861816000,47000111100023
Kasperi Kapanen (CGY)X2136,36%883120000,46016870011240
Matthew Boldy (VGK)X1140,79%763116000,53270010011112
Travis Konecny (OTT)X2239,24%794317000,51393060011312
Alexander Wennberg (TOT)X0148,80%10001616000,59250000022031
Cole Perfetti (R) (ARZ)X3142,00%502413000,67000011100103
Tyler Benson (TOT)X1242,86%771220000,45040130011133
Cody Glass (CHI)X2246,85%1114012000,61131000130021
Juuso Parssinen (R) (ANA)X2050,86%6432411000,63000000044014
Carl Soderberg (BUF)X0152,38%841827000,463703300112202
Rem Pitlick (CHI)X4053,25%3233211100,61040001100023
Chase Pearson (WIN)X1148,41%7562012000,61010001400130
Zach Hyman (COL)X2256,79%811820000,48014130011034
Trey Fix-Wolansky (R) (NYR)X1035,00%403214000,580002001170021
Kaapo Kakko (PIT)X2148,89%452913000,60010000042020
Tyler Johnson (VAN)X2051,13%10192823000,58020100071005
Jordan Eberle (BUF)X1050,00%46389000,721100000125222
Dmitri Rashevsky (R) (DET)X2132,43%741214000,54010200064013
K'Andre Miller (VGK)X210,00%02049000,360011301100111
Rasmus Dahlin (BUF)X100,00%05450000,30001150021110
Ryan Murray (CHI)X010,00%03661000,300001100136120
Bowen Byram (R) (BOS)X000,00%02467000,32013250120101
Anthony Duclair (VAN)X3233,33%812212000,50260000011241
Markus Nurmi (R) (BOS)X3236,36%441819010,49002220190213
Nikolai Kovalenko (R) (LAK)X3137,21%431515000,53020010310141
Jonathan Dahlen (OTT)X3147,99%3982914100,50220000044021
Jason Dickinson (MIN)X2048,69%842819000,50223220011031
Matias Maccelli (R) (COL)X0146,05%763516000,53000100021013
Noah Gregor (R) (CAR)X2144,12%485238000,64000110230013
Paul Byron (TOT)X1034,55%552819000,54142231500032
Radim Zohorna (DET)X1152,11%711521100,600421100141233
Anton Levtchi (WIN)X1149,07%1082416010,641420001100200
Jeff Carter (VAN)X0150,37%10921815000,56002351300121
Moritz Seider (R) (SEA)X200,00%03355000,35001100011222
Matt Dumba (QUE)X000,00%03839000,36001320022002
Morgan Rielly (SJS)X100,00%05832000,34000011100003
Alex Pietrangelo (VGK)X110,00%03864000,320001000103022
Erik Karlsson (NJD)X100,00%04833000,39000110210020
Andrew Shaw (STL)X5152,31%1301714000,38229651200113
Mike Hoffman (BOS)X5031,25%16259000,64010101100020
Ben McCartney (R) (ARZ)X2146,43%562219010,58002410092211
Ryan Poehling (R) (ANA)X1059,70%1343111000,61000100180121
Parker Foo (TOT)X1147,46%593113000,560001000132111
Philip Tomasino (R) (VAN)X3034,57%812216000,490123400111004
Matthew Tkachuk (ANA)X2154,00%502412000,49161100072011
Miro Heiskanen (CAR)X020,00%04043000,33003200033102
Tyson Barrie (ARZ)X110,00%04741000,35001110044111
James van Riemsdyk (TOT)X1124,62%653115000,47130001100000
Aaron Ekblad (PHI)X000,00%03060000,32002381100003
Esa Lindell (CLB)X000,00%01341000,320035400302111
Cooper Marody (SJS)X3230,43%231613010,61000001100131
Radek Faksa (NYI)X2354,73%8992015100,48002220022203
Tage Thompson (WIN)X5049,06%1062327000,36123160081121
Sam Reinhart (QUE)X3148,57%701715000,47110000071121
Anders Lee (TOT)X3039,66%581917000,47011230270041
Dominik Kubalik (PHI)X1139,13%46239000,50140201100121
Josh Anderson (MTL)X0035,85%532221000,47021240011030
Kyle Palmieri (TOR)X3022,22%181521000,62241010011410
Sam Gagner (WIN)X3250,10%10221114000,60020032200121
Shea Weber (ANA)X100,00%01747000,35001212200122
Connor Dewar (R) (NYR)X1246,52%460138000,71000110011111
Mark Giordano (FLA)X010,00%03428000,35000010022021
Joey Keane (TOT)X210,00%04652000,32007560052030
Brandon Saad (TOT)X0142,22%452218000,50001010082022
Ben Chiarot (PHI)X000,00%02143000,310012300391310
Mattias Ekholm (EDM)X000,00%02957000,300120100421000
Maxime Comtois (TOT)X3339,52%3341423000,49251020033122
Denis Alexeyev (CGY)X0048,98%394148000,630000100135101
Colin White (SEA)X1350,65%6932015000,46020010065022
Petrus Palmu (OTT)X3037,88%663614000,430701000176123
Cole Caufield (COL)X1033,96%533214000,43160011100012
Xavier Parent (R) (QUE)X1139,44%711915000,44002120210020
Kevin Stenlund (OTT)X2150,56%447149000,5414232001616001
Roope Hintz (MTL)X2047,83%529178000,571422100161000
Kyle Turris (STL)X2052,46%4481513000,58000000042000
Jake Bean (R) (TOT)X100,00%14061000,30001100210010
Drew Doughty (NAS)X010,00%03626000,40112420240023
Quinn Hughes (EDM)X010,00%03649000,310022301500112
Justin Faulk (TOT)X300,00%02148000,320120600196121
Erik Johnson (COL)X000,00%02650000,290011100531012
Sean Durzi (NAS)X000,00%03440000,340010100166001
Jared McCann (MTL)X1051,06%6581826100,39361000210243
Sergei Shumakov (DET)X1032,69%522412000,400100100181222
Egor Sokolov (ANA)X2140,00%601018000,56002010099011
Dawson Mercer (R) (CAR)X1039,23%1302217000,383131120011002
Brendan Gallagher (VGK)X2135,85%532511000,482301200148113
Michael McCarron (WIN)X1048,48%332018000,56001000072031
Alex Galchenyuk (QUE)X0040,63%32178000,60110010180113
TJ Brodie (TOT)X110,00%03145000,290000000235011
Jack Rathbone (ANA)X000,00%01243000,340000202100020
Jacob Trouba (VGK)X100,00%02862000,30003020032110
Alexander Nylander (CLB)X1135,71%281811000,48110000011200
Adam Henrique (FLA)X1148,35%5751617000,44000000055010
Nino Niederreiter (TOR)X3025,42%593325000,400320200197004
Igor Geraskin (FLA)X4034,38%64419000,51000000011111
Philipp Kurashev (R) (NYR)X3051,85%541422000,470000100131001
Alex Tuch (ANA)X1142,03%692216000,41020010140021
Anthony Mantha (PHI)X0146,67%453123000,5002301001310102
Andrei Kuzmenko (WSH)X1039,78%932123000,36031020150101
Jake Muzzin (PIT)X020,00%04053000,29003240042101
Kris Letang (MTL)X010,00%02725000,35001230270012
Charlie McAvoy (CLB)X000,00%03047000,280062800212113
Josh Morrissey (NYI)X100,00%01564000,27002000033021
Ryan McDonagh (CLB)X000,00%03555000,270000100145011
Arseni Gritsyuk (R) (VAN)X2250,79%631512000,4331000100117010
Tomas Tatar (PHI)X3049,54%1091311000,70000000022003
Tomas Hyka (EDM)X1139,86%1382123000,47011020031010
Patric Hornqvist (PIT)X2347,06%341511000,47001020210104
Max Jones (BUF)X1350,00%202311000,68113000031002
Vladislav Namestnikov (TOT)X1149,30%501199000,5402122001612201
Petr Kodytek (TOT)X2042,72%4053216000,50000000055100
Valentin Zykov (MIN)X1135,00%401614000,42001130120011
Alexandre Texier (TOR)X3147,03%4042318000,480100000193220
Ian Cole (CGY)X100,00%03332000,261185140011101
Sergei Telegin (CGY)X110,00%01644000,31000300170010
David Perron (TOR)X0035,09%572313000,422431400183001
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (ARZ)X100,00%01932000,280000000107001
Morgan Frost (R) (NYI)X0145,00%401520000,420000000342101
Dante Fabbro (CHI)X000,00%03050000,280011100396010
Niklas Hjalmarsson (DAL)X100,00%01037000,32000010120112
Colton Sissons (NAS)X2251,00%402821000,35002100033221
Mikkel Boedker (TOT)X1144,87%78921010,530000000134120
Matej Blumel (R) (SEA)X2130,00%302015000,57190000011001
Travis Zajac (ANA)X1252,56%7802121000,46001001100100
Konstantin Okulov (DAL)X0161,90%213010000,58010000160110
Mike Matheson (SJS)X010,00%01940000,29000200022011
Wyatt Kalynuk (TOT)X10100.00%12345000,280002200222002
Seth Jones (EDM)XX1025,37%673233100,291662600132002
Jaccob Slavin (DAL)X010,00%01851000,26000011100001
Akito Hirose (NYI)X110,00%03244000,250000100307010
John Marino (TOT)X100,00%02141000,260010100457013
Ivan Provorov (VAN)X000,00%02340000,230023001260011
Alexander Kerfoot (STL)X0047,45%4512811100,35010000011101
Sheldon Dries (MIN)X1041,39%3601113000,51001031100103
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (MTL)X2145,94%3942610000,460500100131011
Michael Frolik (LAK)X1146,34%412218000,40000000031201
Nikita Gusev (SEA)X2134,38%32279000,50120000073010
Kevin Labanc (STL)X0032,00%75148100,60030000260000
Tom Wilson (ANA)X2056,82%441113000,47003041100002
Nick Foligno (SEA)X1053,33%601318000,47000330033013
Richard Panik (VGK)X0030,77%13178000,70110100011001
Brent Seabrook (CGY)X000,00%01850000,210014300124022
Anttoni Honka (DAL)X110,00%03023000,310000001520000
Drake Batherson (NJD)X1142,65%682128000,37280010088110
Taylor Raddysh (VGK)X3146,15%39206000,47012020044011
Dillon Dube (BOS)X1232,73%551213000,39000100022002
Tomas Jurco (STL)X2145,16%311115000,49000000022102
Evan Rodrigues (WIN)X0053,33%45148000,57000000022010
Brandon Hagel (CHI)X0042,86%212212000,47010010210011
Rodrigo Abols (PHI)X0047,28%184138000,770001100152000
Nic Hague (MTL)X100,00%02450000,24110111100020
Rasmus Sandin (FLA)X200,00%01936000,2400020001614102
Zach Werenski (WIN)X010,00%04640000,250000000113100
John Klingberg (WSH)X010,00%03345000,240000100304011
Jared Spurgeon (CAR)X010,00%02955000,21000000190001
Boo Nieves (DET)X4045,36%302315100,39000000011033
Michael Rasmussen (CHI)X2233,33%180911000,43001110052012
Spencer Smallman (NYI)X1136,67%30287000,54000002200011
Derek Stepan (NAS)X2151,95%6412716000,37000000077002
Matt Luff (LAK)X1133,33%21249000,46010000022101
Jesper Bratt (NJD)X0131,25%32138000,43020000044010
Alexander True (CAR)X2052,00%25137000,50001200270010
Waltteri Merela  (R) (CAR)X1044,05%842014000,45001011100011
CJ Smith (PIT)X0149,23%65136000,50000000066000
Mikhail Sergachev (LAK)X000,00%02136000,230023200357001
Artyom Minulin (R) (SEA)X010,00%02735000,250042500361022
Ty Smith (COL)X010,00%02536100,26001100210021
Braden Schneider (R) (SJS)X010,00%02230000,250000100116002
Neal Pionk (LAK)X100,00%03757000,200031000441001
Robin Press (NYR)X000,00%02538100,270010100475011
Shea Theodore (WIN)X000,00%02232000,210000001410001
Brett Pesce (CAR)X000,00%0744000,26000000064001
Scott Perunovich (NAS)X000,00%02545000,230024100583001
Hardy Haman Aktell (MIN)X000,00%01540000,240010200635000
Brett Howden (MTL)X0047,93%1211315010,35001011100211
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (NJD)X0149,78%454139000,42001002300002
Adrian Holesinsky (TOT)X1145,65%138145000,63002100087011
Lias Andersson (SEA)X1051,67%1202114000,510000000163002
Radko Gudas (BOS)X000,00%0862000,21006560130012
Travis Hamonic (LAK)X010,00%01268100,210041400341011
Colton Parayko (CAR)X000,00%01636000,220113000516000
Nathan Bastian (NYI)X2062,96%271413000,41001130055010
Ryan Dzingel (TOT)X2029,73%373010000,4201110002216000
Pius Suter (TOT)X0055,56%9102000,58130000022000
Blake Lizotte (ARZ)X1045,45%14383000,77000000022000
Nikita Tertyshny (R) (DAL)X0245,69%116146000,51000001100110
Sasha Chmelevski (R) (NYR)X0045,45%11197000,581200000151001
David Backes (STL)X0155,02%26949000,50001010087001
Carl Hagelin (BUF)X2042,61%399616000,44000000011110
Noah Hanifin (TOT)X000,00%01136000,210000000237000
Michael Benning (R) (TOR)X000,00%01022100,30002100190010
Rasmus Ristolainen (ANA)X000,00%01437000,220002200633110
Danny DeKeyser (DET)X000,00%0239000,230020100645001
Joel Armia (ANA)X3229,41%34112000,36000000160010
Kieffer Bellows (R) (WSH)X0253,33%15118000,52000000097121
Matt Puempel (TOT)X2146,15%1358000,44000000066110
Craig Smith (STL)X1038,64%44615000,27140101100010
David Kase (EDM)X2049,87%3991615000,37000002200002
Tyson Jost (DET)X2250,00%9064000,49000000033101
Casey Mittelstadt (TOT)X1145,66%3571112000,47110000099020
Adam Lowry (CGY)X0148,75%3201110000,48000200063100
Robin Kovacs (TOT)X0229,63%271610000,36000000095000
Jake DeBrusk (TOT)X1037,31%672416000,28030010076210
David Gust (CLB)X3042,17%83196000,520000000104000
Marat Khairullin (WSH)X0247,58%227217000,44010000033000
JT Compher (SJS)X1052,18%435517000,3100000001313002
Calle Jarnkrok (PHI)X1152,40%271915000,320000001210000
Nate Schmidt (DAL)X100,00%01433000,22000010093010
Andrew Peeke (OTT)X010,00%0839000,230000100324012
Josh Manson (BUF)X100,00%0743000,200023201420001
Adam Larsson (NYI)X100,00%0840000,210011000205013
Oscar Klefbom (WSH)X000,00%01325000,21000010043000
Brayden McNabb (MTL)X010,00%01542000,210060500155000
Juuso Valimaki (QUE)X000,00%02036000,220011400521000
Dougie Hamilton (PHI)X000,00%02731000,200026400621003
Rickard Hugg (R) (WSH)X1053,03%132168000,32130010077011
Wayne Simmonds (MIN)X1050,00%32107000,332321300103010
Alexander Yakovenko (TOT)X300,00%01928000,24110100033200
Tyler Bertuzzi (EDM)X1145,09%397718000,320050500121101
Derek Ryan (CLB)X1054,01%33726000,53000000011012
Luke Kunin (LAK)X1143,33%30167000,5002000002012011
Eetu Luostarinen (NYR)X1053,02%232911000,50001010091000
Givani Smith (TOT)X0035,71%281412000,340161600206000
Joel Edmundson (PHI)X000,00%0337000,20002680055110
Troy Stecher (VGK)X100,00%0526000,29010000082010
Daniil Pylenkov (CGY)X000,00%02033000,19000000170001
Adam Pelech (TOR)X000,00%0943100,16001120066010
Cam Fowler (WSH)X010,00%01423000,200000001580010
Libor Sulak (QUE)X000,00%01334000,23010100210000
Mario Ferraro (NJD)X100,00%02439000,21000010033001
Brandon Montour (WIN)X000,00%01425000,24001010130012
Jordan Sambrook (TOT)X000,00%0629000,220024300535020
Patrik Nemeth (SEA)X000,00%01442000,180103200631010
Fabian Zetterlund (R) (PHI)X2023,08%1388000,50000100042000
Garnet Hathaway (WIN)X2035,71%14314100,38000110011002
Steven Lorentz (MTL)X1050,77%65914000,31000100210001
Gabriel Dumont (TOR)X1247,47%2571310000,30000120088101
Kyle Okposo (CLB)X0047,83%231010000,380110000224001
Jake McCabe (PIT)X100,00%0734000,190001400312011
Nick Perbix (CLB)X010,00%01829000,220001000459010
Nikita Tryamkin (COL)X000,00%01134100,210003000102000
Victor Soderstrom (R) (PIT)X000,00%02221000,230003100314000
Logan Stanley (CLB)X000,00%0316000,320003302190000
Calen Addison (NYR)X000,00%01227000,19002330099010
Nick Blankenburg (VAN)X000,00%11224000,2100011005119000
Cody Ceci (OTT)X010,00%01340000,190000000265010
Timothy Liljegren (CAR)X000,00%01225000,220000002620001
Calvin de Haan (CHI)X100,00%0855000,1700022005625000
Brenden Dillon (STL)X000,00%0442000,170065500633001
Erik Brannstrom (NJD)X000,00%01834000,210020002630000
Lars Eller (BOS)X1253,15%25427000,360000000119012
Brad Richardson (VGK)X1050,84%41728000,31000000081001
Jesper Fast (BUF)X0138,10%63910000,33000000210010
Wade Allison (FLA)X1053,33%15185000,39000000088010
Alex Killorn (WSH)X0166,67%12514000,52000001100001
Jordan Martinook (WIN)X3146,80%500114100,3700000001111011
Par Lindholm (QUE)X1049,52%21037000,430000000126100
Trevor Lewis (MTL)X1047,89%1421110000,36000000077101
Zack Kassian (ARZ)X0054,55%4427000,45001020096001
Sam Bennett (CGY)X0042,86%211613000,33002030011001
Tyler Toffoli (DET)X1151,95%77611000,410000000153001
Erik Gustafsson (EDM)X000,00%0728000,2011000002323020
Joseph Blandisi (MIN)X0033,68%9555000,440000000151002
Michael Dal Colle (CGY)X0053,33%30208000,320000000167010
Dennis Gilbert (VAN)X000,00%0823100,230031100204010
John Hayden (ARZ)X1030,77%13127000,42000110066011
Kevan Miller (NYR)X100,00%0140100,1800312003129010
Colton Sceviour (CGY)X1046,38%6988000,380000000226000
Nikolai Knyzhov (BOS)X000,00%01131000,2000102004415011
Jonas Brodin (DAL)X000,00%01452000,14000000084001
Kale Clague (R) (NYI)X000,00%01729000,220000001310000
Shayne Gostisbehere (TOT)X100,00%03540000,150001200161100
Alexander Romanov (LAK)X010,00%01019000,201101000394001
Greg Pateryn (ARZ)X000,00%0323100,19003340055001
Dmitry Orlov (FLA)X000,00%01024000,220000000555000
Travis Sanheim (MTL)X100,00%0734000,180000100418001
Connor Mackey (VAN)X000,00%02123000,2800104004712000
Yegor Zaitsev (NYR)X000,00%01747000,150002300594000
Connor Clifton (STL)X000,00%01037000,210032200614000
Brady Skjei (STL)X000,00%0934000,190001200634001
Olli Juolevi (BOS)X000,00%01835000,160010000632000
Jake Gardiner (TOR)X000,00%01530000,1600001006415011
Matt Nieto (CHI)X1144,00%2598000,28000000055002
Victor Rask (DET)X0148,76%322186000,29000000053001
Jeff Petry (PIT)X200,00%01117000,360001100107011
Colin Wilson (MTL)X0146,15%13108000,350000000101000
Joel Eriksson Ek (BUF)X1043,83%23595000,390011000113000
Zachary Jones (R) (CHI)X000,00%01518000,380001100251000
Anton Stralman (CGY)X000,00%0835000,2000100001616000
Ryan Lindgren (VAN)X000,00%01137000,170022500185011
Olli Maatta (BUF)X000,00%0845000,12002110011111
Ryan Graves (ARZ)X010,00%01021000,170024200103000
Alec Regula (ANA)X110,00%01544000,150014400492111
Matthew Robertson (R) (ARZ)X000,00%0623000,200012201200011
Christopher Tanev (COL)X000,00%0435000,17000000094000
Darren Dietz (SEA)X000,00%01530000,182321500231000
Dylan Samberg (R) (ANA)X100,00%0738000,170123100577000
Mikey Anderson (QUE)X000,00%01641000,1300000001212010
Santtu Kinnunen (EDM)X000,00%01723000,220000000138100
Brandon Carlo (NYI)X000,00%0839000,140032101330011
Joel Teasdale (QUE)X2152,63%19206000,33010000570001
Brett Sutter (CLB)X2143,26%31924000,32000110044002
Frans Nielsen (CAR)X1149,74%19535000,35000000099010
Artur Kayumov (WSH)X1036,84%19111000,33001001100001
Casey Cizikas (SEA)X0053,49%30115000,3100001001210100
Ilya Mikheyev (VGK)X1034,85%66918000,1900000001714101
Zemgus Girgensons (NYI)X1050,88%226513000,300000000261010
Erik Cernak (NAS)X000,00%0852000,140001200403012
Jordan Greenway (OTT)X1154,55%44206000,250000100204000
Alex Chiasson (LAK)X0038,46%247412000,33000020011000
Dan Girardi (TOR)X000,00%0439000,1200000003115010
Artem Zub (TOT)X000,00%01921000,170000000229000
Brendan Smith (TOT)X100,00%0516000,230022500351000
Mattias Samuelsson (R) (ANA)X000,00%01334000,120010100131002
Caleb Jones (DET)X100,00%0826000,1800111002715000
Stephen Johns (LAK)X000,00%0923100,140013300213000
Justin Braun (MTL)X000,00%0428000,160000100341100
Keith Yandle (VGK)X010,00%02025000,140000100331001
Tyler Myers (DET)X000,00%01037000,13010030088000
Brian Dumoulin (SJS)X000,00%0842000,120001001600000
Nikita Zadorov (NAS)X000,00%0325000,1900126006311000
Rushan Rafikov (FLA)X000,00%0834000,190000000646000
Frederick Gaudreau (FLA)X1149,38%160510000,1935000001616001
Zach Aston-Reese (FLA)X1134,97%16316000,2900000002413000
Andrew Cogliano (COL)X1151,52%66516000,15000010011101
Andrew Poturalski (EDM)X0049,65%14168000,32000000033000
Nick Bonino (DAL)X2052,40%271414000,2300000001810000
Chase De Leo (NYI)X2035,71%2874000,290000000161100
Lawson Crouse (OTT)X0041,18%51213000,150052401140012
Zac Rinaldo (NAS)X0150,00%814000,31002041100000
Conor Timmins (TOT)X000,00%0521000,2500000001010000
Ivan Barbashev (TOT)X0046,02%289510000,2800000002214000
Luke Glendening (NAS)X1053,87%310415000,2500140001919000
David Savard (WIN)X000,00%0434000,1100011001313010
Alec Martinez (TOT)X000,00%0313100,1700010004211000
Thomas Hickey (VGK)X000,00%0121000,170011100194000
Trevor Daley (COL)X000,00%0721000,2000000001612000
Kris Russell (SJS)X100,00%0925000,1700000005623000
Steven Santini (MIN)X000,00%0324000,170000000510000
Michael Stone (QUE)X000,00%0531000,150001002530010
Dmitri Samorukov (CLB)X000,00%01015000,180000000595000
Darnell Nurse (NJD)X000,00%01245000,100073601630000
Peetro Seppala  (R) (CAR)X000,00%0725000,1800124006335001
Johnathan Kovacevic (WIN)X000,00%0332000,160000100651000
Blake Coleman (CHI)X1150,74%270105000,1700001001616100
Mark Pysyk (BUF)X210,00%0317000,2500000001212001
Vladimir Tkachev (NJD)X0137,50%889000,3101001001612010
Johan Larsson (LAK)X1055,29%8503000,620000000150000
Tanner Fritz (SEA)X0134,48%2947000,32002020055002
Andrew Copp (DAL)X0140,63%3256000,190000000104001
Martin Fehervary (BOS)X100,00%0926000,14001000093000
Owen Tippett (TOR)X0050,00%1295000,300000000168000
Mathieu Olivier (OTT)X0036,36%22117000,2400222002424001
Mike Green (WSH)X000,00%0719000,1200100005021000
Dion Phaneuf (STL)X000,00%0317000,1800422003922000
Chris Butler (BUF)X000,00%0526000,180010000535000
Justin Schultz (EDM)X000,00%0411000,2400001005913001
Nikita Zaitsev (TOT)X000,00%01121000,130000000628000
Derek Forbort (BOS)X000,00%0117000,160000100637000
Nick Ebert (NAS)X000,00%0724000,1400033006328000
Matt Calvert (PIT)X1040,00%55413000,1700111001212001
Jesse Puljujarvi (BUF)X0129,27%8248000,18002211100001
Boone Jenner (MTL)X1049,28%6947100,37120000170000
Brandon Sutter (TOT)X1049,14%17575000,18000000044001
Anatoli Golyshev (WSH)X0040,70%8672000,33000000011000
Artturi Lehkonen (EDM)X0142,86%722000,22000000077001
Cody Eakin (COL)X0057,69%2656000,210000000247001
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (LAK)X1054,93%406511000,2200000001813011
Brandon Dubinsky (VAN)X1050,77%13013000,310001001140100
Nicolas Deslauriers (EDM)XX1040,00%70116000,180010100121000
Robin Salo (DET)X000,00%0419000,150000000190100
Reid Boucher (VAN)X1070,00%1026000,28000001100000
Matt Niskanen (PIT)X100,00%01232000,1000152003827011
Darren Helm (VAN)X0035,71%281113000,140000000347001
Connor Brown (QUE)X0150,00%848000,21000000066001
Adam McQuaid (NYR)X100,00%018000,29000010097000
Luca Sbisa (CLB)X000,00%0211000,380001000122000
Robert Bortuzzo (SJS)X010,00%0329000,14000110066001
Loui Eriksson (TOT)X0022,22%927000,25000000092000
Jack Johnson (SEA)X010,00%1541000,10001130021000
Michal Kempny (LAK)X000,00%0416000,120000000221000
Michael Kesselring (R) (PHI)X000,00%01932000,1200102005717000
Brayden Pachal (R) (CHI)X000,00%025000,490010100123000
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X000,00%0526000,210011001300010
Nick Holden (OTT)X000,00%0416000,200000000322000
Nikita Okhotyuk (TOR)X000,00%0421000,1400010001916000
Carl Gunnarsson (BUF)X000,00%01025000,110001000593000
Jordie Benn (MIN)X000,00%0636000,0900110006110000
Nate Thompson (MTL)X1142,27%9717000,44000000044100
Nikolay Kulemin (CGY)X0040,00%20814000,15000000077000
Barclay Goodrow (LAK)X0130,00%1026000,34001000077010
Kevin Lynch (CAR)X0172,73%1114000,190010101240000
Seth Jarvis (MIN)X0131,82%2285000,33010000021000
Tyler Ennis (DAL)X0050,00%431000,41000001100010
Mattias Janmark (SJS)X0030,00%2057000,230000000552000
Linus Oberg (R) (WSH)X000,00%432000,76000000040001
Carter Rowney (COL)X1062,50%808000,2800000004020000
Steven Kampfer (BUF)X000,00%0812000,1100004002110001
Jakob Stenqvist (WSH)X000,00%0927000,1100010004615000
Ryan Pulock (BOS)X000,00%027100,3600000003232000
Kevin Bahl (R) (OTT)X010,00%0840000,0700215001514000
Leon Gawanke (QUE)X000,00%028000,31000000094000
Marcus Pettersson (STL)X000,00%0313000,160012200274000
Rhett Pitlick (R) (SEA)X00100.00%110001,64000001200100
Dominik Lakatos (TOT)X0042,86%2101000,42010000033001
Brendan Leipsic (STL)X0037,93%29415000,1400000001212000
Braeden Bowman (R) (WIN)X0041,80%31167000,14130000066001
Tom Kuhnhackl (VGK)X1042,59%54212000,1100000003636001
Riley Damiani (TOT)X0049,23%13091000,22000020033000
Ryan Kesler (ARZ)X1050,00%8604000,26001010021000
Devin Shore (NJD)X0045,69%11627000,110001000122000
AJ Greer (TOR)X1081,82%1158000,110000000398001
Joni Ikonen (R) (PIT)X1055,71%7010000,63000001200000
Bryan Little (SEA)X0050,00%1612000,49000000011000
Jordan Schmaltz (NYI)X000,00%002000,88000000088010
Aapeli Rasanen (WSH)X0050,00%4214000,550000000119000
Samuel Fagemo (R) (PIT)X0012,50%861000,40000012200000
Curtis Lazar (VAN)X0050,00%604000,29000000043001
Christian Folin (PIT)X000,00%0314100,12000000077000
Adrian Kempe (NJD)X0042,86%2804000,16000003300001
Emil Djuse (EDM)X000,00%0718000,1000111005113000
Roman Polak (CHI)X000,00%0227000,0600329002626000
Brandon Tanev (BOS)XX0050,00%14311000,1200011004415000
Jakub Lauko (R) (CHI)X000,00%210000,77000001300000
Vince Dunn (OTT)X000,00%059000,130010100348000
Jay Bouwmeester (CGY)X000,00%0614000,080000100566000
Riley Nash (SJS)X0048,21%16834000,1800000006044000
Nick Leddy (TOT)X000,00%01618000,0600001006218000
Ryan McLeod (R) (NAS)X000,00%402001,15000000170000
Nicolas Kerdiles (SEA)X0031,91%9422000,50000000140000
Corey Perry (VGK)X0040,00%512000,2000000001818000
Marcus Johansson (COL)X1025,00%1691000,1800000001313000
Filip Hallander (R) (WSH)X0044,83%2901000,60000000190000
Petter Hansson (TOT)X000,00%024000,210000000332000
Josh Archibald (NJD)X0033,33%321000,35000000022000
Jesper Lindgren (DAL)X000,00%0312000,070000000295000
Andrew MacDonald (QUE)X000,00%0229000,050000000519000
Antonio Stranges (R) (TOR)X0066,67%1221000,56000000410000
Alex Biega (MTL)X000,00%049000,170000000212000
Jamie Oleksiak (PIT)X000,00%017000,120100101340000
Tanner Kero (STL)X0050,00%805000,160010000396000
Carl Dahlstrom (DET)X000,00%0113000,1600000005112000
Marc Staal (SJS)X000,00%0214000,170000000593000
Bobby Ryan (DET)X100,00%000002,24000000074000
Jakub Vrana (STL)X000,00%000002,160000021000000
David Gustafsson (TOR)X0146,15%1301000,87000001300000
Alex Newhook (R) (TOT)X1060,00%501000,21000001100010
Derek Grant (EDM)X0068,75%3204000,30000000033000
Shane Pinto (R) (CHI)X0048,00%2540000,32000000052000
Tim Schaller (CGY)X100,00%000000,93000000000000
Tanner Pearson (TOT)X0080,00%542000,17000001100000
Sean Day (NJD)X100,00%034000,09001000044000
Vladislav Yeryomenko (R) (FLA)X000,00%002001,29000000022000
Jesse Ylonen (R) (CHI)X0060,00%1000001,37000000033000
Matthew Kiersted (CLB)X000,00%026000,18000100055000
Sebastian Repo (CLB)X0016,67%601000,72000001200000
Daniil Miromanov (ANA)XX000,00%003000,16000000075000
Austin Watson (CLB)X0037,04%5414000,150000100100000
Brad Hunt (TOT)X000,00%002000,380100000105000
Joey Laleggia (CHI)X000,00%006000,120000000115000
Michael Del Zotto (MIN)X000,00%025000,130110000115000
William Eklund (R) (NJD)X0040,00%553000,10000000051000
Alex Vlasic (R) (TOR)X000,00%034000,180001001100000
Trevor van Riemsdyk (LAK)X000,00%020000,1400000003734000
Aaron Luchuk (BUF)X0040,74%2700000,00000000011000
Jake Virtanen (NYI)X000,00%100000,00000001300000
Madison Bowey (TOT)X000,00%000000,000000000115000
Mackenzie MacEachern (BOS)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Nick Bjugstad (BOS)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Maxim Mamin (FLA)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Valtteri Puustinen (WSH)X00100.00%200000,00000000021000
Ty Dellandrea (R) (VAN)X0075,00%410000,00000000092000
Jordan Spence (R) (SEA)X000,00%000000,00000000031000
Josiah Slavin (DAL)X0044,44%1800000,00000000022000
Ryan Johnson (R) (CGY)X000,00%011000,00000000051000
Justin Barron (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000130000
Xavier Bernard (R) (TOR)X000,00%000000,000000002170000
Brandon Manning (PHI)X000,00%000000,000000000171000
Gustav Forsling (NJD)X000,00%001000,000000000165000
John Moore (CGY)X000,00%001000,00000000022000
John Quenneville (OTT)X0050,00%200000,00000000084000
Matt Martin (MIN)X000,00%010000,00000000120000
Nikolay Goldobin (PHI)X0050,00%200000,00000000044000
Kirill Marchenko (BOS)X00100.00%100000,00000000022000
Nicolas Beaudin (R) (CHI)X000,00%002000,00000000000000
Troy Terry (OTT)X0021,74%2300000,00000000043000
Christian Jaros (TOT)X000,00%001000,00010100000000
Markus Nutivaara (NYR)X000,00%012000,00000000044000
Santeri Airola (R) (QUE)X000,00%002000,00000000140000
Zachary Uens (R) (TOT)X000,00%004000,00000000041000
Filip Kral (R) (PHI)X000,00%005000,00000000032000
Kevin Fiala (TOR)X000,00%110000,00000002300000
Arnaud Durandeau (R) (MTL)X0066,67%341000,00000000120000
Carl Grundstrom (CHI)X0027,27%1101000,00000000077000
Filip Hronek (TOT)X000,00%015000,00000010077000
Lucas Edmonds (R) (TOR)X000,00%010000,00000000022000
Adam Plant (BUF)X000,00%001000,00000000099000
Victor Sjoholm (R) (TOT)X000,00%002000,000000000147000
Christian Wolanin (EDM)X000,00%034000,00000000130000
Adam Ruzicka (R) (VAN)X0054,17%4852000,00000000032000
Vitali Kravstov (R) (BOS)X00100.00%100000,00000002200000
Sonny Milano (EDM)X0062,50%801000,00000000043000
Jacob Paquette (CHI)X000,00%019000,00000000000000
Will Borgen (CAR)X000,00%001000,0000000001515000
Alex Goligoski (VGK)X000,00%018000,0000000001616000
Brett Connolly (OTT)X0052,63%1921000,0000000001717000
Tom Pyatt (SJS)X0031,58%1900000,0000000001818000
Dawson Davidson (VAN)X000,00%012000,0000001001818000
Marc Methot (COL)X000,00%014000,0000000001919000
Michael Carcone (MIN)X0050,00%402000,00000000033000
Jaycob Megna (MIN)X000,00%0310000,0000020003535000
Riley Sheahan (LAK)X0050,94%10614000,0000000003636000
Ryan Strome (OTT)X0051,31%26748000,0000000006161000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexander Samonov (WIN)30000,9670,90660013018000,0000065000
Jonathan Bernier (WSH)11000,9562,00600024518000,000012010
Scott Darling (BUF)75100,9541,864200013280123001,0005656311
Carey Price (STL)1711510,9482,3110370040763349100,769131746820
Jacob Markstrom (CHI)47221960,9471,96285363931759761150,6302747181295
Jake Allen (DET)116230,9471,976700022412173000,66731153231
Ben Bishop (MIN)35151620,9462,20207100761399582000,909113330871
Jaroslav Halak (VGK)148510,9462,128482030551238110,66791449531
Jordan Binnington (PHI)44261440,9452,18267381971764840210,7331544611113
Elvis Merzlikins (NYI)411710130,9442,12249520881579701110,520254023996
Sam Montembeault (DAL)62310,9442,253470013233115200,8336556110
Strauss Mann (NYI)2317420,9432,1513650049866358010,8001023401131
Jonathan Quick (DET)53331550,9432,163221221162049903440,8131653111785
Darcy Kuemper (PIT)2917650,9432,28173600661163496000,50022832843
Mikhail Berdin (VGK)49261850,9432,1829771201081901817150,5832449141384
Tuukka Rask (TOT)44231640,9432,312622801011757752210,700104481825
Carter Hutton (BOS)54311580,9422,243289601232119989210,7004054914105
Devan Dubnyk (TOT)28131140,9422,29170320651117461230,571142815626
Ivan Fedotov (WSH)228850,9412,3213182051871403210,688162141812
Ilya Samsonov (BOS)97020,9411,955540018307137100,2005927121
Semyon Varlamov (SJS)603316110,9412,2436442313623051004010,7874760020111
Mikko Koskinen (OTT)1610510,9402,219790036603251100,875161628521
Martin Jones (BUF)56282350,9402,293354021282138910210,6923956614107
Felix Sandstrom (NAS)1661000,9402,329580037617286120,00001646333
Kaapo Kahkonen (NAS)47251750,9402,322846801101824809510,7061747161455
Igor Shestyorkin (ANA)53311550,9402,372990401181953887340,8102151121493
Dmitri Shugayev (R) (SEA)36191070,9392,33216021841385602330,7202536271323
Akira Schmid (R) (VAN)2011720,9392,3112206047773345100,769132041912
Matt Murray (MTL)542617110,9392,3332901011282093869130,6843854101577
Andrei Vasilevskiy (CAR)552913120,9392,403246201302118871110,7503655812114
Mackenzie Blackwood (COL)54301680,9392,403279601312134874620,63622541014106
Antti Raanta (COL)105320,9382,346160024388193001,00071054221
Nico Daws (R) (CHI)85300,9382,144770017273118010,0000818200
Carter Hart (FLA)50301730,9372,313045601171870790040,7922450141474
Connor Hellebuyck (VAN)411912100,9372,31251860971548625020,7605041201175
James Reimer (NYR)39201630,9372,44235621961523685330,7002039231073
Jimmy Howard (WSH)40181750,9372,522379201001585736040,667940191125
Calle Clang (R) (NJD)40191560,9372,492437411011598703220,783234023967
Ilya Sorokin (PHI)125700,9362,767180033518233100,00001250211
Keith Kinkaid (CAR)134230,9362,336180024376155010,5002855111
Erik Kallgren (TOR)84220,9362,334892019296124010,5717814201
Sergei Bobrovsky (NJD)23101030,9362,4414014057887371110,66792340351
Juuse Saros (PHI)63210,9352,67359401624797100,000066111
John Gibson (CLB)59252590,9342,633585601572383975120,757375931084
Jeremy Swayman (ARZ)51251870,9342,532994601261912785210,7583350131068
Marc-Andre Fleury (EDM)58282190,9342,523449001452184914310,871315801286
Cam Talbot (QUE)54222570,9342,573110401332003896030,743355481086
Patrik Rybar (OTT)31101830,9332,64186740821229556120,800153117652
Braden Holtby (CGY)48231780,9332,522880011211810758310,6802548151166
Eetu Makiniemi (CGY)167710,9332,639562042624262000,66761548422
Cayden Primeau (R) (TOR)52242170,9332,473159201301928817430,607285287116
Robin Lehner (LAK)2314450,9322,5014150059872363210,706172339622
Frederik Andersen (WIN)65302870,9312,6338712217024791052300,7183965016116
Joonas Korpisalo (MIN)30141420,9312,78174800811180562210,765173033645
Dustin Wolf (R) (PIT)32151340,9312,70191140861252586110,737193225564
Arvid Holm (R) (LAK)39151770,9312,582376401021481662010,667183923574
Gilles Senn (ANA)175610,9312,628260036520224010,00001251501
Karel Vejmelka (QUE)143410,9302,456602027388170110,6673854111
Joseph Woll (CHI)104510,9302,796030028400193000,00001029301
Linus Soderstrom (FLA)147610,9302,658390137527206110,00001450231
Jake Oettinger (SEA)28131220,9282,74168321771064490220,800152736422
Thomas Greiss (ARZ)168230,9272,758500039532227000,83361350210
Jack Campbell (CLB)32100,9272,6018500810946011,0002359000
Daniel Vladar (NYR)2414810,9262,7014200064861374210,950202339231
Alex Stalock (EDM)52300,9263,163040016215110001,000250110
Linus Ullmark (TOR)40310,9233,00240001215676000,0000441011
Pavel Francouz (STL)46143020,9213,3027640015219261010300,66734617871
Philipp Grubauer (MTL)102530,9182,856114029353154010,66731054011
Dylan Ferguson (R) (EDM)30000,9092,06870033316000,0000063000
Malcolm Subban (SJS)20000,8576,19390042812000,0000060000