´╗┐
Login

All Goalies Stats Farm In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Anders NilssonLions (QUE)158610.9332.6590720405992741000150511
2Corey CrawfordAvalanche128220.9372.3172801284421851000120420
3Cory SchneiderWolf Pack (NYR)117310.9422.5767720294972251000115300
4Ivan KulbakovSKA (FLA)147420.9252.7385800395232380100140302
5Nico DawsIcehogs (CHI)137510.9362.6978200355482351100130132
6Spencer KnightSenators (OTT)147610.9203.3179821445482040100140211
7Yaniv PeretsGulls (ANA)127320.9252.6171400314161920100120111
8Ivan ProsvetovWolves (CAR)96300.9392.595560024394176000097400
9Casey DeSmithWolf Pack (NYR)55000.9482.2030020112131070000511202
10Matthew GalajdaWolves (CAR)75110.9382.244280016260133100079201
11Thatcher DemkoIslanders (NYI)73400.9143.653780023267105010070001
12Aaron DellEagles (COL)52210.9133.933050020231109100053100
13Michael DiPietroAdmirals (NAS)52300.9193.21299001619788000051001
14Justus AnnunenThunderbirds (STL)52210.9213.12308001620286100052100
15Alex StalockCondors (EDM)51220.9012.88292001414276000050000
16Petr MrazekThunderbirds (STL)21100.9541.821320048745000025101
17Nick SchneiderGriffins (DET)41210.9253.722420015199105000041000
18Mitchell GibsonPhantoms (PHI)51400.9143.02298001517573010050010
19Al MontoyaSKA (FLA)10010.9093.16190011130000014000
20Chris NellComets (NJD)40310.9193.24241001316173000040010
21Hunter MiskaIslanders (NYI)10000.9681.54390013113000007000
22Joonas KorpisaloWild (MIN)10000.9521.82330012110000001000
23Filip GustavssonCondors (EDM)10001.0000140001611000005000
24Lukas DostalEagles (COL)10000.8335.00240021230000014000
25Josef KorenarSenators (OTT)20000.9292.554700228150000014000
26Shane StarrettGriffins (DET)10100.9363.00600034721000010000
27Adam ReidebornAdmirals (NAS)10100.9054.00600044212000015000
28Joel BlomqvistGulls (ANA)10000.9641.823300128110000012000
29Daniil IsayevWild (MIN)40310.8974.32222001615653000040010