´╗┐
Login

All Goalies Stats Farm In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Chris NellComets (NJD)33000.9660.991820138951100.00%030101
2Ivan ProsvetovWolves (CAR)33000.9183.33180201012250100.00%030100
3Alex D'OrioLions (QUE)32010.9243.33180001013274000.00%033001
4David RittichStars (DAL)32100.9462.3318000712967000.00%030010
5Chris DriedgerFirebirds (SEA)22000.9442.001200047228000.00%021010
6Edward PasqualeRoadrunners (ARZ)32100.9193.33180201012360000.00%030000
7Jimmy HowardBears (WSH)32100.9283.33180001013866000.00%030010
8Landon BowBruins (BOS)22000.9671.501200039048000.00%021200
9Jonas JohanssonPenguins (PIT)22000.9103.841250088944000.667321100
10Marcus HogbergBarracuda (SJS)32100.8854.33180001311359000.00%030010
11Thatcher DemkoIslanders (NYI)32100.9093.33180001011059000.00%030010
12Joseph WollIcehogs (CHI)32100.9362.3118201711049000.00%030010
13Yaniv PeretsGulls (ANA)22000.9492.501200059852000.00%021200
14Brian ElliottWild (MIN)21000.8735.75730075523000.00%021000
15Casey DeSmithWolf Pack (NYR)21100.9701.511190039947010.00%021101
16Connor IngramWranglers (CGY)31200.8805.29170001512552100.00%030000
17Eric ComrieCanucks (VAN)11000.9353.00600034623000.00%012000
18Mareks MitensFirebirds (SEA)11000.8974.00600043924000.00%012000
19Dryden McKayReign (LAK)31200.9044.33180001313563100.00%030010
20Adam ReidebornAdmirals (NAS)21100.9382.501200058135000.00%021001
21Mikhail BerdinGolden Knights11000.9202.00600022511000.00%010000
22Michael DiPietroAdmirals (NAS)11000.9492.00600023922000.00%012000
23Stuart SkinnerMoose (WIN)31200.8854.34166001210457010.00%033010
24Milan KloucekPhantoms (PHI)31010.8874.77176001412461000.00%033000
25Yaroslav AskarovSKA (FLA)31200.9293.0217900912658010.00%030010
26Justus AnnunenThunderbirds (STL)31110.8964.22185001312560000.00%230000
27Spencer KnightSenators (OTT)31110.8614.95182001510850000.00%030000
28Artur AkhtyamovSilver Knights (VGK)11000.9790.92650014824001.000311100
29Daniil IsayevWild (MIN)21100.8755.051070097231000.00%012000
30Samuel HlavajRocket (MTL)21100.8845.5012000119540000.00%020001
31Cal PetersenWolf Pack (NYR)10100.9363.05590034720010.00%012000
32Callum BoothWranglers (CGY)10000.33326.67900462000.00%003000
33Corey CrawfordEagles (COL)30300.8576.76151001711944100.00%030000
34Lukas DostalEagles (COL)10001.0000.00%27000102000.00%003000
35Mike RobinsonCanucks (VAN)20200.9244.0711800810544000.00%021000
36Logan ThompsonRocket (MTL)10100.71415.0016004146000.00%001000
37Jack LafontaineRocket (MTL)10000.8216.98430052816000.00%012000
38Erik KallgrenMarlies (TOR)10100.9224.00600045117000.00%010000
39Isaiah SavilleBruins (BOS)10100.9134.00600044627000.00%012000
40Joel BlomqvistGulls (ANA)10010.9780.92650014624000.667312010
41Dustin WolfPenguins10100.9562.03590024514000.00%010100
42Vyacheslav PeksaSilver Knights (VGK)10100.8954.00600043820000.00%011000