´╗┐
Login

All Goalies Stats Farm In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Ivan ProsvetovWolves (CAR)69461850.9082.6441202418119740400.84626695523
2Arvid HolmReign (LAK)69422330.9172.5540708417320880310.77818692653
3Josef KorenarSenators (OTT)73412660.9152.6443616519222700260.66715731857
4Isaiah SavilleBruins (BOS)73402740.9092.77424021219621510300.69213730504
5Justus AnnunenThunderbirds (STL)74393230.9033.2440968222122860100.91712740664
6Mikhail BerdinSilver Knights (VGK)683817110.9152.59400810617320390320.63330684953
7Shane StarrettGriffins (DET)68372360.8993.0639218420019900410.77818686821
8Lukas DostalEagles (COL)71353140.9112.88415212219922310000.66715711974
9Casey DeSmithWolf Pack (NYR)63342260.9092.8537242217719480001.0009638432
10Jake PatersonLions (QUE)72333240.8963.4440986123522590420.8577720521
11Mason McDonaldMonsters (CLB)73333080.9063.0542552121623050310.75020730823
12Andrew HammondPhantoms (PHI)73322990.9033.21409512321922580100.63622730981
13David RittichStars65322370.8993.1037754219519370410.63027652324
14Filip GustavssonCondors (EDM)61312070.9033.1734266218118690120.692136011823
15Cayden PrimeauWild (MIN)52302110.9162.7730784314216910100.6673520651
16Hunter MiskaIslanders (NYI)4028710.9132.522215219310720301.00063538134
17Jonas JohanssonIcehogs (CHI)55282240.9062.9331996015616640030.667125416321
18Zachary FucaleGulls (ANA)53271750.9102.8229754314015520140.875165121511
19Christopher GibsonBarracuda (SJS)71264030.9003.4839366022822780000.75012710413
20Dmitri ShugayevFirebirds (SEA)48261550.9102.6927174212213600200.44494723521
21Hayden HawkeyRocket (MTL)63252890.8923.2435736419317930300.68816630522
22Felix SandstromSKA (FLA)49251740.9072.8328002113214190510.0000485412
23Connor IngramWranglers (CGY)56242740.9013.34316310117617760130.62585519324
24Spencer MartinMarlies (TOR)55232450.8993.5030904218017800210.864225517543
25Colton PointRoadrunners (ARZ)47221750.8993.2025900013813680320.846134429112
26Adin HillBears (WSH)53202450.8843.5227446116113830110.66794925142
27Stuart SkinnerMoose (WIN)45202130.9053.1025186313013740000.636114523741
28Thomas GreissSabres40181550.8933.4522262012812000101.0003400101
29Nick SchneiderComets (NJD)44181810.8973.1823416212412000101.00053934242
30Yaroslav AskarovAdmirals (NAS)48182330.9003.3627142115215260110.700104429260
31Eric ComrieCanucks (VAN)39171650.9033.1223094012012410110.60053920331
32Matiss KivlenieksComets (NJD)40171540.9043.1220782210811240220.667213439401
33Strauss MannIslanders (NYI)40161560.8943.3522050312311640200.50023835332
34Michael DiPietroSKA (FLA)36151430.9043.1718944010010410120.87583043121
35Michael McNivenPenguins (PIT)41141770.8843.5522326113211410100.750164032130
36Tyler ParsonsPenguins (PIT)39141460.9033.1421424011211530100.739233240021
37Nico DawsAmericans (BUF)2714750.9182.56161843698440200.62516270303
38Malcolm SubbanBears (WSH)35131110.8942.97172040858020120.00002549102
39Akira SchmidCanucks (VAN)24131010.9132.76145620677690210.83312242420
40Kasimir KaskisuoRoadrunners (ARZ)36111440.9103.021830649210230020.50082944323
41Brandon HalversonMarlies (TOR)2410820.9192.51126702536580100.75041755211
42Laurent BrossoitWild (MIN)2310920.8973.13126401666380200.00002131121
43Mareks MitensFirebirds (SEA)1610410.9102.5589500384220200.66731436101
44Philippe DesrosiersJets2110440.8943.34116920656120301.00031732010
45Alex LyonAdmirals (NAS)3291460.8873.9717076011310030010.727222944100
46Callum BoothWranglers (CGY)2471110.9043.02129301656750000.00001955200
47Antoine BibeauGriffins (DET)126200.9491.6056322152970000.0000668400
48Kevin BoyleGulls (ANA)176610.8923.3878120444070000.71471047001
49Gilles SennDucks116400.9112.9459200293270001.0003110110
50Jack LafontaineRocket (MTL)186220.8933.0880000413820001.0006963010
51Cal PetersenWolf Pack (NYR)115310.9162.9656801283340110.0000863201
52Oscar DanskStars (DAL)55000.9222.3930100121540200.000054100
53Chris DriedgerIcehogs (CHI)114400.8983.5254600323150000.0000841101
54Louis DomingueAmericans (BUF)54010.9092.6127600121320000.0000429000
55Dustin TokarskiMoose (WIN)103230.9053.0557000293040000.83312825010
56Anthony StolarzStars (DAL)83300.9123.0537400192170100.0000450001
57Jake OettingerKraken153900.8873.6678800484240011.00051214001
58Joseph WollBlackhawks53200.9162.8129900141660000.000051011
59Alex D'OrioLions (QUE)72010.9272.3725300101370100.6673072000
60Dylan FergusonCondors (EDM)122300.9003.2644200242400000.0000360000
61Juuse SarosCondors (EDM)82420.8953.4643420252380000.000080000
62Michal NeuvirthSilver Knights (VGK)92220.9262.2637220141880000.5002468000
63Philipp GrubauerAmericans (BUF)72200.9093.1832100171870000.7504240000
64Dryden McKayReign (LAK)22000.9242.50120005660000.0000218000
65Dereck BaribeauIcehogs (CHI)62400.8963.5135900212020000.0000615010
66Matthew GalajdaWolves (CAR)72300.8853.8036300232000100.0000569000
67Mike RobinsonCanucks (VAN)122630.8903.5366300393550020.50041051010
68Evan CormierReign (LAK)31000.9322.35102004590000.0000051000
69Milan KloucekPhantoms (PHI)101200.9292.8833300162250000.0000073000
70Calle ClangAvalanche11000.9312.0060002290000.000010000
71Adam WilcoxThunderbirds (STL)100000.9033.0936900191960100.0000074000
72Calvin PickardMonsters (CLB)50110.9292.71155007990000.0000059000
73Brad ThiessenBarracuda (SJS)110300.9412.1239600142390000.0000171000
74Chris NellStars (DAL)10011.0000.003500080000.5002018000
75Garret SparksSenators (OTT)40100.8873.40106006530000.0000173000
76Joonas KorpisaloWild20000.9501.5040001200000.0000021000
77Landon BowBruins (BOS)50200.9401.74172205830000.0000073000
78Ivan KulbakovPanthers20100.8673.4370004300000.0000125000
79J-F BerubeEagles (COL)50100.8663.86140009670200.0000071000
80Vitek VanecekMonsters (CLB)10001.0000.001320080000.0000014000
81Merrick MadsenWild (MIN)10001.0000.001000050000.0000021000