´╗┐
Login

Playoff Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Ben Bishop54341640.9192.38329824131161801000541562
2Andrei Vasilevskiy44271520.9292.4525920010614983182400442952
3Semyon Varlamov49271660.9282.3330146211716353592300490953
4Sergei Bobrovsky40231430.9342.332442229514414053000403767
5Tuukka Rask3521940.9422.132168017713294222100350934
6Darcy Kuemper40171940.9042.722407011091140780000403420
7Cam Talbot2916930.9182.3117891526983702000291422
8Carter Hart33151080.9252.382069418210931591000325720
9Robin Lehner2512940.9212.441571626481000200250501
10Connor Hellebuyck2311840.9102.581375625965300000230210
11Juuse Saros1410310.9272.06843002939502000142210
12Devan Dubnyk1610420.9172.33977003845800000161020
13Lukas Dostal169600.9172.65929004149400100149111
14Igor Shestyorkin209730.9272.71110801506821743000196512
15Matt Murray188810.8972.8210014147456010001711200
16Mackenzie Blackwood198730.9192.92110800546702000100185500
17Antti Raanta157610.8962.848670041395710001412010
18Jacob Markstrom157710.9003.18792014242001100155200
19Elvis Merzlikins187830.9212.92109161536742110000180340
20Ilya Sorokin126510.9142.85652203135900000120112
21Erik Kallgren146410.9232.357412329375001001117121
22Marc-Andre Fleury146620.8763.19864204637000100140000
23Martin Jones1861200.8943.28989015451000100171120
24Carter Hutton115210.9133.106200032368910000911300
25Pekka Rinne115510.8933.04611013128901000110101
26James Reimer125520.8902.75741023431000000121200
27Jordan Binnington135520.9242.7975420354631222000130110
28Jimmy Howard104600.9132.88604002933300000100011
29Frederik Andersen73310.9152.1142620151770000070011
30Jaroslav Halak73130.9452.174420016290125000076310
31Jeremy Swayman62220.9452.114272015272121010060210
32Kaapo Kahkonen62400.9203.18358001923791010060100
33Joseph Woll72300.9083.1040600212290010058101
34Gilles Senn82100.9043.092330012125130000318000
35Sam Montembeault11000.9731.006000137200000123100
36Daniel Vladar21000.7425.58860083100000214000
37Dustin Wolf21100.9491.981210047836000025020
38Henrik Lundqvist21100.8983.031190065900000214000
39Alexandar Georgiev31100.8793.24148008660000023000
40Calle Clang41200.9372.41224209142630100340020
41John Gibson41210.9122.7224301111250000041100
42Keith Kinkaid41000.9302.241070045700000047000
43Braden Holtby51210.8824.5126600201700210050000
44Ilya Samsonov51110.9143.642640016186650000331000
45Jake Allen51310.8604.0728020191360000050000
46Jonathan Quick51220.9283.12308001622396000050200
47Alex Lyon10000.9331.8233001150000001000
48Ivan Fedotov10100.8822.93410021700000012000
49Jack Campbell10100.8703.0060003230000014000
50Jake Oettinger10100.9333.00600034524000013000
51Jonathan Bernier10100.9521.5838001210000005000
52Kevin Lankinen10010.9262.6146202270000007000
53Mikhail Berdin10100.8755.00600054017000016000
54Oscar Dansk10100.8853.00600032600000111000
55Philippe Desrosiers10000.9292.31260011400000013000
56Thatcher Demko10000.8007.5016002100000006000
57Tristan Jarry10000.6678.5728004120000015000
58Alexander Samonov20000.9411.33450011700000024000
59Anders Nilsson20000.9461.54780023700000012000
60Curtis McElhinney20001.000061000210000007000
61David Rittich20100.8863.4370004350000016000
62Petr Mrazek20000.9032.73660033100000012000
63Shane Starrett20000.8003.91460031500000014000
64Dmitri Shugayev30210.9263.33180001013659000031010
65Thomas Greiss30100.8783.561010064900000116000
66Brian Elliott40100.8893.64992065400000111000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.