´╗┐
Login

Playoff Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Ben Bishop54341640.9192.3832982413116180100.00%0541562
2Semyon Varlamov3018930.9162.26183142698260130.00%0300321
3Andrei Vasilevskiy2616910.9112.69149200677510210.00%0262321
4Cam Talbot2916930.9182.311789152698370200.00%0291422
5Darcy Kuemper35151730.9052.56209001899330000.00%0351320
6Robin Lehner2512940.9212.44157162648100020.00%0250501
7Connor Hellebuyck2311840.9102.58137562596530000.00%0230210
8Juuse Saros1410310.9272.0684300293950200.00%0142210
9Devan Dubnyk1610420.9172.3397700384580000.00%0161020
10Carter Hart2310760.9182.36145141576980100.00%0225400
11Lukas Dostal169600.9172.6592900414940010.00%0149111
12Sergei Bobrovsky179710.9252.05102722354670000.00%0170213
13Matt Murray188810.8972.82100141474560100.00%01711200
14Antti Raanta147610.8982.7583000383740100.00%0140010
15Jacob Markstrom157710.9003.1879201424200110.00%0155200
16Erik Kallgren146410.9232.3574123293750010.00%01117121
17Tuukka Rask126410.9242.3768301273560010.00%0120113
18Ilya Sorokin126510.9142.8565220313590000.00%0120112
19Marc-Andre Fleury146620.8763.1986420463700010.00%0140000
20Martin Jones1861200.8943.2898901545100010.00%0171120
21Pekka Rinne115510.8933.0461101312890100.00%0110101
22James Reimer125520.8902.7574102343100000.00%0121200
23Jimmy Howard104600.9132.8860400293330000.00%0100011
24Jordan Binnington73210.9192.8438120182210100.00%070000
25Carter Hutton73010.9062.7836700171800000.00%058100
26Frederik Andersen73310.9152.1142620151770000.00%070011
27Joseph Woll72300.9083.1040600212290010.00%058101
28Gilles Senn62100.9122.771950091020000.00%037000
29Elvis Merzlikins62400.9122.9834201171940000.00%060110
30Igor Shestyorkin92420.8973.3548400272610100.00%086001
31Mackenzie Blackwood72220.9062.8342400202120000.00%065100
32Henrik Lundqvist21100.8983.03119006590000.00%0214000
33Alexandar Georgiev31100.8793.24148008660000.00%023000
34Jake Allen51310.8604.0728020191360000.00%050000
35Keith Kinkaid41000.9302.24107004570000.00%0047000
36Daniel Vladar21000.7425.5886008310000.00%0214000
37Braden Holtby51210.8824.5126600201700210.00%050000
38John Gibson41210.9122.7224301111250000.00%041100
39Alex Lyon10000.9331.8233001150000.00%001000
40Jonathan Bernier10100.9521.5838001210000.00%005000
41Kevin Lankinen10010.9262.6146202270000.00%007000
42Oscar Dansk10100.8853.0060003260000.00%0111000
43Philippe Desrosiers10000.9292.3126001140000.00%0013000
44Thatcher Demko10000.8007.5016002100000.00%006000
45Tristan Jarry10000.6678.5728004120000.00%015000
46Anders Nilsson20000.9461.5478002370000.00%0012000
47Curtis McElhinney20001.0000.00%61000210000.00%007000
48David Rittich20100.8863.4370004350000.00%016000
49Ilya Samsonov20000.9232.9681004520000.00%0027000
50Petr Mrazek20000.9032.7366003310000.00%0012000
51Shane Starrett20000.8003.9146003150000.00%0014000
52Jack Campbell10100.8703.0060003230000.00%014000
53Alexander Samonov20000.9411.3345001170000.00%0024000
54Brian Elliott40100.8893.6499206540000.00%0111000
55Jaroslav Halak10010.8572.8164003210000.00%015000
56Ivan Fedotov10100.8822.9341002170000.00%0012000
57Thomas Greiss30100.8783.56101006490000.00%0116000
58Calle Clang10000.8892.8642002180000.00%0017000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.