´╗┐
Login

Playoff Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Ben Bishop35211130.9152.502110228810330000.0000351332
2Semyon Varlamov3018930.9162.26183142698260130.0000300321
3Cam Talbot2414630.9202.191482152546750200.0000240412
4Darcy Kuemper30141330.9072.45180901747930000.0000301320
5Juuse Saros1410310.9272.0684300293950200.0000142210
6Devan Dubnyk1610420.9172.3397700384580000.0000161020
7Robin Lehner1910630.9222.31119542465870010.0000190301
8Lukas Dostal169600.9172.6592900414940010.0000149111
9Sergei Bobrovsky179710.9252.05102722354670000.0000170213
10Antti Raanta147610.8982.7583000383740100.0000140010
11Carter Hart167450.9142.5599040424860100.0000155200
12Marc-Andre Fleury146620.8763.1986420463700010.0000140000
13Pekka Rinne115510.8933.0461101312890100.0000110101
14Matt Murray105410.8792.9958300292400100.0000100000
15Jimmy Howard104600.9132.8860400293330000.0000100011
16Martin Jones124800.9063.0165801333500010.0000120120
17Frederik Andersen73310.9152.1142620151770000.000070011
18Jacob Markstrom73310.9023.0739100202040100.000070100
19Carter Hutton73010.9062.7836700171800000.000058100
20Mackenzie Blackwood62220.9012.9640600202030000.000060100
21Connor Hellebuyck62310.9152.6436441161890000.000060100
22James Reimer62310.8922.8737701181660000.000060100
23Henrik Lundqvist21100.8983.03119006590000.0000214000
24Keith Kinkaid11001.0000.002700080000.0000024000
25Alexandar Georgiev31100.8793.24148008660000.000023000
26Daniel Vladar21000.7425.5886008310000.0000214000
27Braden Holtby51210.8824.5126600201700210.000050000
28John Gibson41210.9122.7224301111250000.000041100
29Jake Allen51310.8604.0728020191360000.000050000
30Alex Lyon10000.9331.8233001150000.000001000
31Philippe Desrosiers10000.9292.3126001140000.0000013000
32Shane Starrett20000.8003.9146003150000.0000014000
33Thomas Greiss30100.8783.56101006490000.0000116000
34Petr Mrazek20000.9032.7366003310000.0000012000
35Oscar Dansk10100.8853.0060003260000.0000111000
36Curtis McElhinney20001.0000.0061000210000.000007000
37Brian Elliott40100.8893.6499206540000.0000111000
38Erik Kallgren10001.0000.0034000110000.0000010000
39Jonathan Bernier10100.9521.5838001210000.000005000
40Alexander Samonov20000.9411.3345001170000.0000024000
41Jack Campbell10100.8703.0060003230000.000014000
42Igor Shestyorkin10100.8574.0060004280000.000013000
43Andrei Vasilevskiy30300.8634.001500010730010.000032000
44Ilya Samsonov20000.9232.9681004520000.0000027000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.