Login
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Allan McShane (R) (TRS)X69425910118401693034361372909,63%53156922,7461521311261013122
2Barrett Hayton (SPF)X7640611011455351543234021182429,95%61177623,36917264214922410184
3Derick Brassard (BAK)X6445529724873524928841810123310,77%53155324,2711162731103011589
4Sergei Goncharuk (SPF)X76405595174420721205051713287,92%28145719,175162150138000113
5Joni Ikonen (R) (WBS)X7139549314362014826838311722210,18%43152421,477152235123000152
6Cole Fonstad (R) (CLE)X76454691-2422101953085031362658,95%53178723,5212122449133000655
7Adam Kubik (R) (BRI)X74394786244152371664461442528,74%46167222,60551036113000124
8Mason McTavish (R) (CGY)X763848861799452332893901422609,74%64177023,2961420321300002113
9Nicholas Caamano (BAK)X7437498628118501841633921202309,44%42149620,2214152944116101366
10Nick Robertson (R) (HAR)X7642438541151281814361252339,63%67178723,52891741130000043
11JJ Peterka (R) (GRR)X72414485810101432264431342599,26%64179624,941031344129000026
12Taylor Ward (CGY)X764044849161852231764471512828,95%50159520,991192046130101637
13Axel Jonsson-Fjallby (ROC)X753648849181013412632812124510,98%38148419,79713202613200002
14Artem Anisimov (COL)X73255984-360103333313851827,99%58180724,7541519361071014141
15Ivan Morozov (BRI)X763449831775252222473901192138,72%39152920,12571222111000751
16Jakub Vrana (SPF)X763547821524209617233912822010,32%48158620,87121224441472027109
17Axel Holmstrom (GRR)X69334982611514820628410219511,62%27137619,9451015179500019
18Connor McMichael (R) (ROC)X75325082-2622101823453901182588,21%59181024,1321214371300116145
19Dale Weise (SPF)X753051812016680231187315892159,52%54173023,0781119301420115143
20Vinnie Hinostroza (MAN)X762951801410101261843711082397,82%53156820,6357122810800024
21Ethan Keppen (R) (TOT)X78364379192151501273089615711,69%52141818,1978152514300003
22Jan Jenik (R) (CHI)X7642367861166031115531810017213,21%50152420,051412263712600010
23Connor Zary (R) (SJB)X65294675-18120402322623801192407,63%53163125,105813271010003107
24Yannick Weber (LHV)X72235275380891585122261984,49%107161722,451212248712403329134
25Isac Lundestrom (R) (BEL)X76324173039151202273501122049,14%38158920,91961532142000472
26Stepan Starkov (HND)X76284573-72010147144388972427,22%42153820,24581336142112879
27Joe Veleno (R) (SDG)X763141721455962753571282088,68%45159420,9844819145000372
28Rasmus Asplund (MIL)X7627457217551112232678415410,11%45148119,48410142013200000
29Jack Quinn (R) (TOT)X76254772-51151491583451071877,25%57156320,57515202911900005
30Nick Cousins (LHV)X762942711979152011844941532795,87%30136417,95246948000130
31Matvei Michkov (R) (ROC)X76353570-2234101721554021252248,71%62172122,656511451361019151
32David Tomasek (UTI)X762842701116101822193131061978,95%43152220,037916251120115141
33Alex Steeves (R) (HND)X7635346911291517318633910419610,32%53159220,9569152413800010136
34Linus Karlsson (R) (SDG)X762940691033251481843891192707,46%51158620,8717823142011761
35Mikael Pyyhtia (R) (COL)X62422668-514108314536211321311,60%36131021,1385133597000543
36Ty Dellandrea (R) (ABF)X74303868678301971593581231748,38%40158121,3641216331201016115
37Pavel Zacha (MAN)X763038681788402442832596713511,58%51156420,573361249022458
38Jack Drury (TUC)X76293968-12810183329344822028,43%54170622,4469152815011210190
39Parker Ford (R) (CVF)X7627416872610127201290941599,31%39133217,5349132710910115
40Eetu Pakkila (R) (CHI)X763334676001171613048416010,86%41160421,108111931128000140
41Pavel Kousal (HER)X722641671036101741633601291877,22%54161322,40671317102033477
42Brett Leason (R) (HND)X76254267-395452801543651011856,85%49163321,49781527137000260
43Ruslan Iskhakov (R) (CGY)X72343266-33352032733471092099,80%47153921,3718914880112115
44Kyle Crnkovic (R) (TUC)X76273966-61401481553931002556,87%42168022,116814381480005174
45Marian Studenic (MIL)X74234366131202291463771072326,10%59155521,0213415127000241
46Seth Jarvis (IOW)X5517496631410107183262731556,49%32121122,0269152394000021
47Nils Lundkvist (ROC)X76105666-1841151532463371321402,97%158210127,6451520461650002146
48Peter Holland (SPF)X763233659128401681224021112147,96%36137418,08961544122000220
49Igor Larionov (SPF)X7630356531135581243531031818,50%49119115,68055103500006
50Alexander Yaremchuk (CHI)X75273865020160168290881549,31%58160821,45371017142000011
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Jonathan Bernier (HER)67362460,9402,3340210015625921206240,82829674
2Yaniv Perets (R) (SDG)61391460,9422,38358512114224331098350,792246016
3Ivan Prosvetov (R) (CHI)62411470,9392,3937588215024781119300,800206213
4Yaroslav Askarov (R) (STP)67352570,9382,4440758016626581179520,81137674
5Spencer Knight (R) (BEL)62371690,9382,4837690115625031117410,688166214
6Erik Kallgren (TOR)41181480,9362,502448011021605740120,63622412
7Thatcher Demko (BRI)67382090,9372,5440712117227171283640,68222678
8Daniil Isayev (R) (IOW)59292280,9342,5835392115223161008240,833305916
9Petr Mrazek (SPF)59351490,9302,603532401532180975230,708245837
10Connor Ingram (CGY)47261640,9362,6627991001241923923520,0000475