´╗┐
Login

Canucks
GP: 3 | W: 1 | L: 2 | OTL: 0 | P: 2
GF: 11 | GA: 11 | PP%: 25.00% | PK%: 40.00%
GM : Jannick Dumont | Morale : 74 | Team Overall : N/A
Next Games #49 vs Reign
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Game Center
Canucks
1-2-0, 2pts
5
FINAL
3 Eagles
0-3-0, 0pts
Team Stats
L1StreakL3
0-2-0Home Record0-2-0
1-0-0Away Record0-1-0
1-2-0Last 10 Games0-3-0
3.67Goals Per Game3.33
3.67Goals Against Per Game5.67
25.00%Power Play Percentage40.00%
40.00%Penalty Kill Percentage66.67%
Firebirds
3-0-0, 6pts
4
FINAL
3 Canucks
1-2-0, 2pts
Team Stats
W3StreakL1
2-0-0Home Record0-2-0
1-0-0Away Record1-0-0
3-0-0Last 10 Games1-2-0
7.33Goals Per Game3.67
2.67Goals Against Per Game3.67
60.00%Power Play Percentage25.00%
66.67%Penalty Kill Percentage40.00%
Canucks
1-2-0, 2pts
2023-09-29
Reign
1-2-0, 2pts
Team Stats
L1StreakL1
0-2-0Home Record1-0-0
1-0-0Away Record0-2-0
1-2-0Last 10 Games1-2-0
3.67Goals Per Game3.67
3.67Goals Against Per Game3.67
25.00%Power Play Percentage38.46%
40.00%Penalty Kill Percentage66.67%
Canucks
1-2-0, 2pts
2023-09-30
Gulls
2-0-1, 5pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW1
0-2-0Home Record1-0-0
1-0-0Away Record1-0-1
1-2-0Last 10 Games2-0-1
3.67Goals Per Game3.00
3.67Goals Against Per Game3.00
25.00%Power Play Percentage16.67%
40.00%Penalty Kill Percentage77.78%
Silver Knights
2-1-0, 4pts
2023-10-01
Canucks
1-2-0, 2pts
Team Stats
L1StreakL1
1-0-0Home Record0-2-0
1-1-0Away Record1-0-0
2-1-0Last 10 Games1-2-0
6.33Goals Per Game3.67
2.33Goals Against Per Game3.67
25.00%Power Play Percentage25.00%
100.00%Penalty Kill Percentage40.00%
Team Leaders
Luke ToporowskiGoals
Luke Toporowski
5
Assists
Patrik Berglund
4
Luke ToporowskiPoints
Luke Toporowski
7
Plus/Minus
Patrik Berglund
2
Wins
Eric Comrie
1
Save Percentage
Eric Comrie
0.935

Team Stats
Goals For
11
3.67 GFG
Shots For
135
45.00 Avg
Power Play Percentage
25.0%
2 GF
Offensive Zone Start
40.3%
Goals Against
11
3.67 GAA
Shots Against
151
50.33 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
40.0%%
3 GA
Defensive Zone Start
38.7%
Team Info

General ManagerJannick Dumont
CoachDarryl Sutter
DivisionPacific
ConferenceWestern
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance0
Season Tickets300


Roster Info

Pro Team28
Farm Team18
Contract Limit46 / 50
Prospects30


Team History

This Season1-2-0 (2PTS)
History161-109-31 (0.535%)
Playoff Appearances3
Playoff Record (W-L)27-15
Stanley Cup1


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Patrik BerglundXXX100.008854726889685067806671776893854949003521,875,000$
2Andre BurakovskyXX100.00563791738464896956666562737778694900281950,000$
3Brandon DubinskyX100.00916569678173746581656474619890244900372950,000$
4Colin BlackwellX100.00533695646767657263727265558176434900302900,000$
5Conor GarlandXX100.00553894666385686655666770647373505000271992,500$
6Curtis LazarXXX100.00804481657573696274616065587774714700282800,000$
7Darren HelmX100.007138857374737268576766826589812645003612,700,000$
8Otto Koivula (R)XX100.00837269689078786765676768607271504900251900,000$
9Nic DowdXX100.00784382668065776577656572639186264900332950,000$
10Reid BoucherXX100.00523596666987696873686870637974515000303950,000$
11Joel KivirantaXX100.006252847876777579597072657273733449002711,250,000$
12Ryan McAllister (R)X100.006252827877738776707169716963635049002131,650,000$
13Damon SeversonX100.00764476698186956730746969587975504900292950,000$
14Devon ToewsX100.00533795667679776530706464538380444700292800,000$
15Haydn FleuryX100.00866273678576626930716670527573764900273995,000$
16Travis DermottX100.008041867075817870307466725172707049002621,200,000$
17Dawson DavidsonX100.006358767876798077307471696668714549002521,250,000$
18Zachary Uens (R)X100.00645777787685857730726974666464584900222750,000$
Scratches
1Taro HiroseX100.00685274686578786755686663637572444700271975,000$
2Michael AmadioXX100.005336946578776568766869666374724947002711,100,000$
3Mitch HultsX100.007550806482686875667674675576725347002811,250,000$
4Luke Toporowski (R)X100.00756072787685737762697171716365554900222750,000$
5Joseph DuszakX100.00554686686572716830696668517168584700261900,000$
6Oliwer KaskiX100.00806969668181876430646463477470564700281900,000$
7Justin Bergeron (R)X100.00665977777976807430706869677070464900231750,000$
8Sebastian Walfridsson (R)X100.00634986768279827730696869656870604700241900,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0069498270777675705369686962767450480
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Eric Comrie100.00797372727487888887797878825850002811,250,000$
2Mike Robinson99.0086738381888489848586827272685000261900,000$
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE99.508373787781868986868380757763500
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Darryl Sutter73777073908455CAN6431,500,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Luke ToporowskiCanucks (VAN)LW3527000138215923.81%07123.7201117000021050.00%6813011.9700000100
2Patrik BerglundCanucks (VAN)C/LW/RW2044200938320.00%43819.2100001000000054.72%5300002.0800000010
3Andre BurakovskyCanucks (VAN)LW/RW31230003592611.11%36622.0400015000030050.00%1011000.9100000001
4Conor GarlandCanucks (VAN)LW/RW22021002285325.00%03618.48000040000200100.00%110001.0800000000
5Damon SeversonCanucks (VAN)D31121409732233.33%47826.311011700002000.00%002000.5100000000
6Mitch HultsCanucks (VAN)C2112-1003351520.00%24020.1701105000000025.00%401000.9900000000
7Joel KivirantaCanucks (VAN)LW/RW302210067167100.00%25919.9100027000030042.86%2131000.6700000001
8Ryan McAllisterCanucks (VAN)C302200041317690.00%15418.0900000000000057.14%1450000.7400000000
9Brandon DubinskyCanucks (VAN)C3011120659320.00%14314.4900000000000052.00%2511000.4600000000
10Darren HelmCanucks (VAN)LW1011000316220.00%22020.90000000000000100.00%300000.9600000000
11Otto KoivulaCanucks (VAN)C/LW3011020524220.00%24214.1301105000000045.71%3521000.4700000000
12Justin BergeronCanucks (VAN)D3011-100451110.00%64916.510000000000000.00%003000.4000000000
13Sebastian WalfridssonCanucks (VAN)D2011-100131440.00%74824.480110700002000.00%033000.4100000000
14Dawson DavidsonCanucks (VAN)D3011220263630.00%126321.310000100002000.00%001000.3100000000
15Zachary UensCanucks (VAN)D3101-2003871414.29%55618.781015500001000.00%001000.3600000000
16Colin BlackwellCanucks (VAN)C3000000017010.00%0186.0100000000000050.00%411000.00%00000000
17Garnet HathawayCanucksLW/RW1000000202010.00%11919.200000000000000.00%010000.00%00000000
18Haydn FleuryCanucks (VAN)D3000200212110.00%4289.600001400001000.00%001000.00%00000000
19Nic DowdCanucks (VAN)C/RW3000-100622020.00%0206.780000000000000.00%012000.00%00000000
20Reid BoucherCanucks (VAN)C/LW2000000001000.00%021.260001000000000.00%000000.00%00000000
21Travis DermottCanucks (VAN)D3000100213000.00%03311.170000000000000.00%001000.00%00000000
Team Total or Average541120315100858313551698.15%5689316.5524612670000241050.84%2382023010.6900000112
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Eric ComrieCanucks (VAN)11000.9353.00600034623000.00%012000
2Mike RobinsonCanucks (VAN)20200.9244.0711800810544000.00%021000
Team Total or Average31200.9273.7117800111516700033000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Andre BurakovskyCanucks (VAN)LW/RW281995-02-09No201 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm950,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Brandon DubinskyCanucks (VAN)C371986-04-29No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes2Pro & Farm950,000$0$0$No950,000$Link / NHL Link
Colin BlackwellCanucks (VAN)C301993-03-28No190 Lbs5 ft9NoNoYes2Pro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$Link
Conor GarlandCanucks (VAN)LW/RW271996-03-11No165 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm992,500$0$0$NoLink
Curtis LazarCanucks (VAN)C/LW/RW281995-02-02No205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$Link
Damon SeversonCanucks (VAN)D291994-08-07No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes2Pro & Farm950,000$0$0$No950,000$Link / NHL Link
Darren HelmCanucks (VAN)LW361987-01-21No196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes1Pro & Farm2,700,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Dawson DavidsonCanucks (VAN)D251998-04-07 15:49:45No181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,250,000$0$0$No1,250,000$
Devon ToewsCanucks (VAN)D291994-02-21No191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes2Pro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$Link
Eric ComrieCanucks (VAN)G281995-07-06No179 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,250,000$0$0$NoLink
Haydn FleuryCanucks (VAN)D271996-07-08No208 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm995,000$0$0$No995,000$995,000$Link
Joel KivirantaCanucks (VAN)LW/RW271996-03-23 15:25:21No180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,250,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Joseph DuszakCanucks (VAN)D261997-07-22 08:38:40No176 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Pro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Justin BergeronCanucks (VAN)D232000-09-14 15:44:41Yes190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No
Luke ToporowskiCanucks (VAN)LW222001-04-12 14:40:01Yes183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$Link / NHL Link
Michael AmadioCanucks (VAN)C/RW271996-05-13No204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,100,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Mike RobinsonCanucks (VAN)G261997-03-27 16:06:05No195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Mitch HultsCanucks (VAN)C281994-11-13No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,250,000$0$0$NoLink
Nic DowdCanucks (VAN)C/RW331990-05-27No197 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes2Pro & Farm950,000$0$0$No950,000$Link / NHL Link
Oliwer KaskiCanucks (VAN)D281995-09-04 08:41:25No190 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Otto KoivulaCanucks (VAN)C/LW251998-09-01 08:46:21Yes219 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Patrik BerglundCanucks (VAN)C/LW/RW351988-06-02No215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoYes2Pro & Farm1,875,000$0$0$No1,875,000$Link
Reid BoucherCanucks (VAN)C/LW301993-09-08No195 Lbs5 ft10NoNoYes3Pro & Farm950,000$0$0$No950,000$950,000$Link
Ryan McAllisterCanucks (VAN)C212001-12-19 17:49:13Yes183 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,650,000$0$0$No1,650,000$1,650,000$Link / NHL Link
Sebastian WalfridssonCanucks (VAN)D241999-03-19 15:47:24Yes203 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm900,000$0$0$No
Taro HiroseCanucks (VAN)LW271996-06-30 08:48:25No162 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm975,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Travis DermottCanucks (VAN)D261996-12-22No204 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,200,000$0$0$No1,200,000$Link / NHL Link
Zachary UensCanucks (VAN)D222001-05-13 18:11:18Yes180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2827.64193 Lbs6 ft11.611,088,839$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Andre Burakovsky38023
2Conor Garland32023
3Otto KoivulaJoel Kiviranta20122
410122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
140122
230122
3Zachary Uens20122
410122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Andre Burakovsky60122
2Otto KoivulaConor Garland40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Conor Garland60122
2Otto Koivula40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
16013160131
24013140131
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Otto Koivula40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Andre Burakovsky
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Andre Burakovsky
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , Otto Koivula,
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , Zachary Uens,
Penalty Shots
Andre Burakovsky, Conor Garland, , Joel Kiviranta,
Goalie
#1 : , #2 : Eric Comrie
Custom OT Lines Forwards
, Conor Garland, , Joel Kiviranta, Andre Burakovsky, , , Otto Koivula, , ,
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
, , , ,


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Eagles11000000532000000000001100000053221.00059140055103454394204621438100.00%2150.00%0579659.38%409243.48%245048.00%613771234723
2Firebirds1010000034-11010000034-10000000000000.0003580055104854394205320223100.00%110.00%0579659.38%409243.48%245048.00%613771234723
3Gulls1010000034-11010000034-10000000000000.00036900551053543942052154246233.33%2150.00%0579659.38%409243.48%245048.00%613771234723
Total31200000111102020000068-21100000053220.33311203100551013554394201515610858225.00%5340.00%0579659.38%409243.48%245048.00%613771234723
_Since Last GM Reset31200000111102020000068-21100000053220.33311203100551013554394201515610858225.00%5340.00%0579659.38%409243.48%245048.00%613771234723
_Vs Conference31200000111102020000068-21100000053220.33311203100551013554394201515610858225.00%5340.00%0579659.38%409243.48%245048.00%613771234723
_Vs Division2120000068-22020000068-20100000000020.500611170055101015439420105356477228.57%3233.33%0579659.38%409243.48%245048.00%613771234723

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
32L111203113515156108500
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
31200001111
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
202000068
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
110000053
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
120000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
8225.00%5340.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
54394205510
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
579659.38%409243.48%245048.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
613771234723


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2023-09-2512Gulls4Canucks3BLBoxScore
2 - 2023-09-2626Canucks5Eagles3AWBoxScore
4 - 2023-09-2840Firebirds4Canucks3BLBoxScore
5 - 2023-09-2949Canucks-Reign-
6 - 2023-09-3072Canucks-Gulls-
7 - 2023-10-0181Silver Knights-Canucks-
8 - 2023-10-02101Barracuda-Canucks-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price6030
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
2 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 3,048,750$ 3,048,750$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 6 0$ 0$




Canucks Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Taro Hirose450163157320-51203617671133312.23%86902420.0645327721010111231542.7940.71012
2Otto Koivula456115166281724873464711579.94%86801817.58244367212112630850.9700.7018
3Greg Printz4521161632792858335486102411.33%75661514.6420597914101121171045.7640.8400
4Martin Necas30480192272-568828478810647.52%76643221.16127284208000024454.8300.85412
5TJ Brennan34060175235-1136811514066319.51%575816624.023435693110008050.00%00.5800

Canucks Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Eric Comrie25112490170.9013.201406420874975730190.64717
2John Muse1204840160.9063.31616116434036080440.66724
3Mike Robinson66332190.9053.0237300218819790320.78323
4Akira Schmid27141210.9082.85162120778330210.83312

Canucks Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
202076362605612267252153820130201213512114381613036001321311922674817484310081806258682581692626254373854716972536224.51%2313385.71%11451282851.31%1313271848.31%632126250.08%181012461802556981495
202076362605612267252153820130201213512114381613036001321311922674817484310081806258682581692626254373854716972536224.51%2313385.71%11451282851.31%1313271848.31%632126250.08%181012461802556981495
202176362305534251221303819110330212710126381712022321241204972514557060483857511244079878782759240768568917273207122.19%2894883.39%11375272750.42%1342270149.69%601121549.47%185912771777570983495
202276273404524218244-2638121803212100115-1538151601312118129-1175218388606409564538240581777178653244371871517013005117.00%2856477.54%41425278551.17%1344271949.43%584115350.65%184112701804558968485
Total Regular Season304135109019227121003969341527155010538497458391526454091744506511-5356100318052808121037831128831100173265319034651649936287924986822112624621.85%103617882.82%757021116851.06%53121085648.93%2449489250.06%732150417187224339131971
Playoff
20202416800000847014139400000493712117400000353323284151235122629245835267260281277442321695261052120.00%751678.67%244392547.89%41887048.05%18940546.67%579396570184312155
202118117000005854496300000312749540000027270225810416210232112253616916517824616181161441661725.76%671282.09%031163648.90%34669449.86%15229351.88%433297439135237117
Total Playoff422715000001421241822157000008064162012800000626025414225539722495036713714364254595113604133309671713822.22%1422880.28%2754156148.30%764156448.85%34169848.85%10136941009320550273

Canucks Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Ben Hutton421228401133915310012.00%6698923.556713561121410.00%00.8100
2Taro Hirose42132033-120768112210.66%1093022.1638113100002048.7800.7100
3Greg Printz421118292436601189.32%577618.4938112500002045.2100.7500
4TJ Brennan424222676210850805.00%4593122.173811440000100.00%00.5600
5Justin Scott4213122572295688116.05%284720.17112810142144.7600.5900

Canucks Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Eric Comrie42271130.9112.8624950211913300120.00%0
2John Muse20010.8932.5072003280000.00%0