´╗┐
Login

Top 10 Goalies Stats Farm In Decending Order By Win - Minimum Games Played: 36

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Ivan ProsvetovWolves (CAR)69461850.9082.6441202418119740400.84626695523
2Arvid HolmReign (LAK)69422330.9172.5540708417320880310.77818692653
3Josef KorenarSenators (OTT)73412660.9152.6443616519222700260.66715731857
4Isaiah SavilleBruins (BOS)73402740.9092.77424021219621510300.69213730504
5Justus AnnunenThunderbirds (STL)74393230.9033.2440968222122860100.91712740664
6Mikhail BerdinSilver Knights (VGK)683817110.9152.59400810617320390320.63330684953
7Shane StarrettGriffins (DET)68372360.8993.0639218420019900410.77818686821
8Lukas DostalEagles (COL)71353140.9112.88415212219922310000.66715711974
9Casey DeSmithWolf Pack (NYR)63342260.9092.8537242217719480001.0009638432
10Jake PatersonLions (QUE)72333240.8963.4440986123522590420.8577720521