Login

Eagles

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Artem AnisimovX73255984-360103333313851827,99%58180724,7541519361071014141
Mikael Pyyhtia (R)X62422668-514108314536211321311,60%36131021,1385133597000543
Cliff PuX76322456152151392093128216710,26%41135117,773361579000348
James NealX76193453-31151191502861011846,64%49152920,1179163110900011139
Logan DayX735394410471513017519858702,53%167191026,163811241100116120
Tyler MotteX7616233910255295160167611049,58%52145319,12011035000116
Kevin ShattenkirkX7063137-2281016913214762784,08%105160622,95471122100000059
Alex BelzileX76171734-33515145102233641187,30%23110814,5800008000131
Miikka SalomakiX76181230179735296132199511139,05%37149719,7011277700002
Martin MarincinX76524293812522015412952603,88%125167822,07123377011090
Connor Roulette (R)X7581624-1160849216139924,97%227269,68123145400003
Marcus FolignoX76121022-5894520912512240779,84%36111314,64000113000317
Martin HanzalX76913220221010615713850876,52%36111114,6200002011649
Jesper SellgrenX7441721-15955813512041613,33%89133017,98000570000362
Tim HeedX7221618-22029615935303,39%4894913,1801104000123
Ryan FitzgeraldX64415-500112138122010,53%93755,860000100001
Eric GrybaX220335135313711260,00%2432114,59011110000021
Matt GrzelcykX69033-620142514790,00%253465,0100004000010
Chris TerryX91012003151220,00%1343,730000000000
Ty SmithX2000-3175367320,00%23014,830000000000
Landon FerraroX6000000000000,00%040,680000000000
Danny O'ReganX9000000000000,00%0101,090000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Artem AnisimovX6254,30%25563736020,93030000230644
Mikael Pyyhtia (R)X6552,99%1178125131,04000020011662
Cliff PuX4047,48%12324419000,83020010022343
James NealX5048,76%1214927100,69131000053026
Logan DayX020,00%03873100,4601120001615124
Tyler MotteX2034,41%932130000,54010100032132
Kevin ShattenkirkX200,00%04044100,460011000223201
Alex BelzileX5050,91%552518000,61002010066211
Miikka SalomakiX3145,86%1332928000,40002231100243
Martin MarincinX300,00%04557000,35003110073104
Connor Roulette (R)X2047,33%3742416000,66000000000000
Marcus FolignoX1150,55%911519000,40012430096110
Martin HanzalX0157,95%6041422000,4000020001313020
Jesper SellgrenX100,00%03142000,320001001160010
Tim HeedX000,00%01621000,380000000255000
Ryan FitzgeraldX1070,59%1753000,270000000349000
Eric GrybaX000,00%058000,190001000226000
Matt GrzelcykX000,00%048000,170000000696001
Chris TerryX0075,00%411000,60000001100000
Ty SmithX000,00%002000,00001000032000
Landon FerraroX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Danny O'ReganX0066,67%300000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Lukas Dostal (R)2213800,9332,6912700057852388110,0000216541
Aaron Dell11000,9432,80640035321000,0000147010
Corey Crawford55282150,9272,913258601582172987610,7271154221152

Icehogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Axel Jonsson-FjallbyX753648849181013412632812124510,98%38148419,79713202613200002
Jack Quinn (R) (TOT)X76254772-51151491583451071877,25%57156320,57515202911900005
__Jack Quinn (IOW)X57203353-1115105120271771467,38%47118620,8051015269300005
__Jack Quinn (ROC)X1951419-40044387430416,76%1037819,8705532600000
Scott Reedy (R)X7327346162315180213287961749,41%47134118,375272411200001
Shane Pinto (R)X66213960143010150177233621649,01%36124218,824913128300000
Alex Newhook (R) (TOT)X622730571360141992257115812,00%31121519,5985131386112234
__Alex Newhook (MIL)X15279-12041274820334,17%527918,6301132000005
__Alex Newhook (ROC)X472523481440100721775112514,12%2693519,9084121066112228
Jesse Ylonen (R)X75253257162013296283751818,83%41125416,73235664101236
Kole SherwoodX7622244669450258104280711797,86%31106514,01235126300000
Nolan Foote (TOT)X77222345123315236115269841658,18%37133717,37167971101659
__Nolan Foote (IOW)X581820385291519194211661448,53%30108918,77167970000440
__Nolan Foote (ROC)X1943774045215818216,90%724913,0900001101219
Peyton Krebs (R)X76133245-1100127147245741725,31%33121215,950221275000122
Justin Barron (R) (TOT)X70326291611514914812065662,50%118156322,33033286011075
__Justin Barron (MIL)X24191062050453215193,13%3445919,12011022000024
__Justin Barron (ROC)X46217191095991038850472,27%84110424,01022264011051
Brayden Pachal (R)X61519246551518912612060604,17%102142723,39123772000156
Andrew MangiapaneX691492311003171104395813,46%1670810,2700006000021
Domenick Fensore (R) (TOT)X7732023-61758414312761612,36%115157920,51022360000162
__Domenick Fensore (IOW)X5831417-4115621169547473,16%88118220,37022360000045
__Domenick Fensore (ROC)X19066-26022273214140,00%2739820,9200000000117
Christian FischerX62121022450202178313358699,02%3197615,74224965011277
Vladislav GavrikovX7511920137512311811645660,86%84154720,63011370000090
Joakim Nordstrom (TOT)X7361319-34098936825468,82%1978410,741124440113110
__Joakim Nordstrom (PRO)X6351116-640878449203510,20%1669411,021124440113102
__Joakim Nordstrom (ROC)X10123300119195115,26%3908,980000000008
Victor MeteX6921719272033969732402,06%76129418,7613413133000354
Zachary Jones (R)X3801717-474301229810134380,00%8298325,870221066000240
Andrew AgozzinoX701061612004711111928758,40%2690612,94000111000180
Jakub Lauko (R)X3749131201031499318,16%123599,7200002000227
Carl GrundstromX505712-440956711329684,42%1356711,3401126000358
Colin MillerX43077312084483811110,00%3160214,0000025300008
Slater KoekkoekX54066-11410106885724340,00%6884015,55000011000047
Phillip Di GiuseppeX51123-8101073331813145,56%54118,060000100004
Jacob PaquetteX15011595111720650,00%1623915,9500000000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Axel Jonsson-FjallbyX6452,07%1217619021,13240200044677
Jack Quinn (R) (TOT)X4244,35%1246733210,92130010044543
__Jack Quinn (IOW)X3242,86%1054922210,89130010044
__Jack Quinn (ROC)X1052,63%191811001,01000000044
Scott Reedy (R)X3449,61%17844119010,91031201100263
Shane Pinto (R)X7150,82%15903622000,97140110033244
Alex Newhook (R) (TOT)X4250,49%2064329210,94020000073366
__Alex Newhook (MIL)X0035,29%17134100,64000000073
__Alex Newhook (ROC)X4251,85%1893025111,03020000073
Jesse Ylonen (R)X2253,47%1015329000,91030001100522
Kole SherwoodX1055,00%604017000,86223430033331
Nolan Foote (TOT)X2347,83%1154930000,67031020033142
__Nolan Foote (IOW)X1343,69%1034327000,70031020033
__Nolan Foote (ROC)X1083,33%1263000,56000000033
Peyton Krebs (R)X3152,04%5403017000,74030000083110
Justin Barron (R) (TOT)X000,00%02949100,370000101140102
__Justin Barron (MIL)X000,00%0912100,440000001140
__Justin Barron (ROC)X000,00%02037000,340000101140
Brayden Pachal (R)X100,00%03741100,34001020022132
Andrew MangiapaneX6043,89%221910000,65000000033111
Domenick Fensore (R) (TOT)X020,00%03455000,290000100192001
__Domenick Fensore (IOW)X020,00%02938000,290000100192
__Domenick Fensore (ROC)X000,00%0517000,300000000192
Christian FischerX1139,53%1721418000,450002200140204
Vladislav GavrikovX000,00%03649000,26110100210001
Joakim Nordstrom (TOT)X1054,35%471518000,48130000280001
__Joakim Nordstrom (PRO)X1052,93%427516000,46130000280
__Joakim Nordstrom (ROC)X0068,18%4402000,67000000280
Victor MeteX000,00%02239000,290000000523001
Zachary Jones (R)X000,00%02738000,35002130053001
Andrew AgozzinoX1247,32%355922000,35000001200102
Jakub Lauko (R)X1031,72%145107000,72000000010010
Carl GrundstromX1033,33%2499000,42000000120001
Colin MillerX000,00%0819000,230000001430000
Slater KoekkoekX000,00%01230000,140000200548000
Phillip Di GiuseppeX0037,50%835000,150010100372000
Jacob PaquetteX000,00%005000,08001000150000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joseph Woll2011630,9382,5412032051817398030,6673206415
Nico Daws (R)3420770,9362,55206921881370633400,50043414582
Chad Johnson2213810,9322,7513312061903460130,857142253441

Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cole Fonstad (R)X76454691-2422101953085031362658,95%53178723,5212122449133000655
Sebastian RepoX69193352-404115225139249791327,63%46137019,8681119381240003134
Denis GurianovX73252348-103915214157282881478,87%43144119,742791380011564
Logan ShawX76222345-222810202182252791438,73%44156620,6025716103000552
Matthew KierstedX6533336-371345018818917786801,69%142166725,651561383000585
William BittenX76151833-114087110166691069,04%44118715,61213764000595
Jack RoslovicX76121830-2220102179216621265,56%35129717,07527229300001
Joel HanleyX7622224-201359714811948521,68%122162221,34000486000186
Tanner KaspickX7691423-11209717910630638,49%23111514,670000800005
Chad Krys (R)X6532023-24442014413214558572,07%71139721,49134244000141
Gustav OlofssonXX71101222-2236013210617548935,71%47113115,92011210000028
Miska Kukkonen (R)X6931316-727585704322236,98%55110616,0316771211011147
Kyle OkposoX74711920171736121511,11%214721,0412331100017
Dillon HeatheringtonX7311011-12155561005020252,00%52106114,54101477000187
Noah JuulsenX75281010062925214233,85%56102613,69145452011238
Brett SutterX74599235342836111911,11%416123,0700011100005
Dmitri SamorukovX725712018181910610,53%1218125,7911221300009
Matt BartkowskiX70156-90033725024322,00%7686812,39000112000021
Stefan Matteau (TOT)X47044-96725132567823440,00%3569814,850000000001
__Stefan Matteau (MIL)X21000-3115461624590,00%61949,230000000000
__Stefan Matteau (CLE)X26044-6562086405418350,00%2950419,380000000001
Blake SpeersX7621314025411661812,50%124916,4600009000337
Parker WotherspoonX26011-100181000,00%11114,280000100006
Otto Kivenmaki (R)X9000000210000,00%0232,530000100004
Conner BleackleyX26000000220000,00%0260,980000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cole Fonstad (R)X6445,89%22407736221,02170115500871
Sebastian RepoX2141,98%1623336000,76281110054323
Denis GurianovX1343,93%2144224010,67011110033343
Logan ShawX2050,23%4383239000,57131100520043
Matthew KierstedX000,00%05067000,43003340210002
William BittenX2040,12%1672218000,56000000290012
Jack RoslovicX0252,89%7603020000,460300000104000
Joel HanleyX000,00%03948100,300000100233010
Tanner KaspickX1039,02%592921000,41000000031001
Chad Krys (R)X000,00%02552000,33001120072000
Gustav OlofssonXX2125,00%441417000,39000000044110
Miska Kukkonen (R)X010,00%0340000,290001000173000
Kyle OkposoX0141,18%1784001,49000000022001
Dillon HeatheringtonX000,00%0431000,2100010001212000
Noah JuulsenX000,00%01226000,1900000002727000
Brett SutterX1045,66%17331001,11000100077111
Dmitri SamorukovX200,00%026000,7800000007710001
Matt BartkowskiX000,00%01730000,1400000006236000
Stefan Matteau (TOT)X0040,35%5769000,110021200471000
__Stefan Matteau (MIL)X0050,00%1822000,000010000471
__Stefan Matteau (CLE)X0035,90%3947000,160011200471
Blake SpeersX0042,86%4944000,1200000001212000
Parker WotherspoonX000,00%003000,180000000267000
Otto Kivenmaki (R)X0050,00%400000,00000000099000
Conner BleackleyX0050,00%800000,0000000002626000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mason McDonald10000,9641,43420012811000,000007000
Collin Delia52162960,9213,233049401642074999140,778185123453
Vitek Vanecek2671350,9113,4915122088989450000,62582546211

Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Barrett HaytonX7640611011455351543234021182429,95%61177623,36917264214922410184
Sergei GoncharukX76405595174420721205051713287,92%28145719,175162150138000113
Jakub VranaX763547821524209617233912822010,32%48158620,87121224441472027109
Dale WeiseX753051812016680231187315892159,52%54173023,0781119301420115143
Peter HollandX763233659128401681224021112147,96%36137418,08961544122000220
Igor LarionovX7630356531135581243531031818,50%49119115,68055103500006
Stefan NoesenX74152136322610117101206551107,28%23104014,06000111112580
Jordan NolanX467101710322082799031517,78%2260513,14000215000021
Drake Rymsha (R)X245914-2342058488223426,10%1240616,90123143500007
Erik GudbransonX760141471316598807331240,00%5992412,1600000000225
Mark BorowieckiX33391265325115996842344,41%7289527,13134977000145
Andrej SekeraX41391222030585919165,08%5584220,54000242000250
Korbinian HolzerX2119102203043291883,45%2536217,24022014000219
Scott HarringtonX510101059559725217200,00%8185116,68022035011247
Jason DemersX292684002145271177,41%3443214,911013700028
Chris WagnerX70022322104318295180,00%82824,030000200007
David KampfX24011-50072513770,00%71717,13000010000119
Jack DuganX4000-100221020,00%1194,740000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Barrett HaytonX8256,70%28066328111,14164300022656
Sergei GoncharukX7240,35%5710228101,30021121400676
Jakub VranaX5237,70%1227441001,03343010022457
Dale WeiseX5146,52%4174841010,94156280021271
Peter HollandX4365,28%725513000,95121251100436
Igor LarionovX4053,58%5736020011,09021000130247
Stefan NoesenX1039,83%1181418000,69111010033201
Jordan NolanX0050,50%3011110000,56003100022102
Drake Rymsha (R)X0056,19%2991410000,69120130040002
Erik GudbransonX000,00%0230000,3000454007610001
Mark BorowieckiX000,00%01630100,270011300110001
Andrej SekeraX000,00%01427000,28000000011001
Korbinian HolzerX000,00%0515000,55000000061002
Scott HarringtonX000,00%01627000,240010000515000
Jason DemersX000,00%0521000,37000000021000
Chris WagnerX0041,38%2944000,1400110007030000
David KampfX0052,00%7511000,1200000002412000
Jack DuganX000,00%100000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek59351490,9302,603532401532180975230,7082458379112
Justus Annunen (R)198910,9312,8710860052753316010,75041839411

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Martin Pospisil (R)X76203858-2818660326233347861915,76%40153120,143710239900017
Vitali Kravstov (R)X66272956-2419151361333581102277,54%48155623,58751235113101372
Arthur Kaliyev (R)X76173047-392315162156263791846,46%53154220,293101321125101661
Tanner LaczynskiX76221537-212010141193243741349,05%23128716,933031592022017
Lauri PajuniemiX76181634-234810226163224791828,04%39147819,451561599000098
Mitchell FossierX76191433-104715157109207631289,18%41113314,90112527202476
Nick BjugstadX67161632-437516497138307211,59%3596214,36112533000359
Patrik VirtaX7611193083010130146195541145,64%2798612,97000000002101
Joachim BlichfeldX7462026-81758781198511153,03%2098413,300000100007
Adam BoqvistX6951621-1510010315211244514,46%124165223,94336161291232164
JJ Moser (R)X7641519-50321018322017371672,31%169216728,51347181400225184
Tobias Bjornfot (R)X7601919-1080871587229370,00%107148119,490333850002105
Kirill MarchenkoX5681018-21209968141531095,67%2578614,0413485200006
Pier-Olivier Roy (R)X7631215-30512512512410540362,86%112163421,501015810004108
Slava VoynovX7619106261067895020182,00%51103113,5700017000028
Kassim Gaudet (R)X374591802626477238,51%53018,120000100000
Robbie Stucker (R)X67167-67535815122301,96%6396114,34000214000027
Nicolas Beaudin (R) (TOT)X2513410001829229134,55%3446918,7600001300005
__Nicolas Beaudin (ROC)X2513410001829229134,55%3446918,7600001300005
Christian Krygier (R)X161014155331811359,09%1120913,040000000002
Mikhail VorobyovX9000-320702000,00%1262,880000000000
Adam HelewkaX10000-200662000,00%1706,970000000008
Chris WidemanX47000220341000,00%3611,310000400015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Martin Pospisil (R)X5151,02%22974833000,76396241100520
Vitali Kravstov (R)X4146,60%1915132000,72130211100232
Arthur Kaliyev (R)X1149,70%1654123000,613100300052135
Tanner LaczynskiX3253,18%11624114010,58001100120401
Lauri PajuniemiX2048,96%964320000,46001100061340
Mitchell FossierX0155,17%293319000,58000210083012
Nick BjugstadX1146,59%1763316000,6701100001410203
Patrik VirtaX0049,92%6572716000,61001011100121
Joachim BlichfeldX2051,11%902413000,530000101100011
Adam BoqvistX000,00%04054000,250000000242111
JJ Moser (R)X000,00%06664000,180111000226003
Tobias Bjornfot (R)X000,00%02350000,260000000762000
Kirill MarchenkoX2242,19%643618000,46160000092112
Pier-Olivier Roy (R)X000,00%02760000,18000230011000
Slava VoynovX000,00%0430000,190111000742000
Kassim Gaudet (R)X0054,55%11113000,60000000140101
Robbie Stucker (R)X000,00%0728000,1500010005612000
Nicolas Beaudin (R) (TOT)X100,00%0418100,17000000000000
__Nicolas Beaudin (ROC)X100,00%0418100,17000000000
Christian Krygier (R)X000,00%012000,10001000088000
Mikhail VorobyovX0066,67%301000,00000000099000
Adam HelewkaX0050,00%200000,0000000001010000
Chris WidemanX000,00%002000,0000000004646000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Isaiah Saville (R)43151880,9213,192522401341688746220,846134135353
Landon Bow36111950,9163,422103201201423700100,647173541331

Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Arnaud Durandeau (R)X71303060-1043152081734091072437,33%73159222,42651131113000037
Oliver BjorkstrandX76223355-575134184267771628,24%53159020,9234719852139127
Ville Koivunen (R)X6622325413620162224243761489,05%44134920,442791791112248
Jonathan AngX7623285193115151210264881648,71%44135417,82347119700001
Nikola Pasic (R)X76242650020183156256761889,38%42144719,0436917100000518
Ryan HartmanX731022325401021112312238748,20%38120616,52112442000432
Riley Sutter (R)X76161026-4115104126183641128,74%3399813,14000420000158
Carter VerhaegheX76101323-162010615012334838,13%30114415,06000745000055
Mitchell Miller (R)X7631922-3772513115711036442,73%119147819,4512312133000141
Nicolas MattinenX764162062201121187438335,41%72126716,67101650000285
Brandan DuhaimeX7681119-1051151116914626835,48%267009,2101162100009
Henri JokiharjuX7611516-1750101911419133321,10%114170722,460004105000170
Vincent DesharnaisX763101332551131176636304,55%82119515,72011647000143
Gustav Lindstrom (R)X5001313610072885023310,00%7098719,74011657011363
Boone JennerX304610423573656912345,80%1850616,85011215000347
Dominik MasinX63099-18058643621150,00%67108917,280000100001107
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R)X71077-1160521006413190,00%73122617,27000457000283
Paul BittnerX5624604038573312246,06%155459,74101335000148
Alexandre CarrierX3911220051511109,09%61944,9800001000016
Erik FoleyX48112-72038442514194,00%154609,5900002000016
Nate ThompsonX4000-100032000,00%3358,830000400014
Peter Diliberatore (R)X5000000310020,00%1326,340000000002
Travis BarronX7000-300323300,00%1486,850000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Arnaud Durandeau (R)X3441,87%2468033100,75011020120463
Oliver BjorkstrandX1344,34%1064332010,69061000170214
Ville Koivunen (R)X4049,96%13434835010,80052111100444
Jonathan AngX2352,56%11324536000,75002010021331
Nikola Pasic (R)X8144,21%956133000,691100000112273
Ryan HartmanX2240,82%981523000,53150110011013
Riley Sutter (R)X0441,94%933120000,52000010011122
Carter VerhaegheX4154,36%6311218100,40000000031002
Mitchell Miller (R)X100,00%02747000,300222100195001
Nicolas MattinenX000,00%01539000,320000000341002
Brandan DuhaimeX0143,59%392719000,54111020093101
Henri JokiharjuX000,00%01561000,190002000286012
Vincent DesharnaisX100,00%02736100,2201100005313010
Gustav Lindstrom (R)X000,00%0628000,260000000504011
Boone JennerX1059,40%266410000,40000100065011
Dominik MasinX000,00%0436000,1700000006311000
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R)X000,00%0642000,110000000712000
Paul BittnerX2047,62%25208000,22000000051001
Alexandre CarrierX100,00%008000,2100000002828000
Erik FoleyX0023,08%1325000,090000000146001
Nate ThompsonX0062,96%2700000,00000000044000
Peter Diliberatore (R)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Travis BarronX0050,00%210000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack Lafontaine2110630,9352,6112180053816421000,833121947611
Samuel Hlavaj (R)52232360,9312,7330512301392003919310,667952241524
Logan Thompson63200,9312,763270015216114000,000055201

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ty Dellandrea (R)X74303868678301971593581231748,38%40158121,3641216331201016115
Adam Ruzicka (R)X65194059-24010182226298981606,38%53133020,4629112510600009
Luke Toporowski (R)X7127265313126502181282941001669,18%37135919,141231585000313
Joel KivirantaX7620325262715181137294931946,80%34138118,173251251011335
Jake Sanderson (R) (TOT)X7563642-20221015719918583863,24%146195426,06291116144000035
__Jake Sanderson (IOW)X6863238-1817514517916873803,57%136179926,45281014130000034
__Jake Sanderson (ABF)X7044-2551220171060,00%1015522,1801121400002
Andre BurakovskyX76211738-920102107214681409,81%18113014,8652717114000161
Ryan McAllister (R)X74122537-7255131187223831665,38%45128517,36224118200013
Damon SeversonX7652833-7651527919313760583,65%150214628,24358161350002133
Oliver Tarnstrom (R)X76181331-22410133143193651319,33%36129317,01000016101338
Patrik BerglundX58918275281016012112431717,26%3691315,75033361011591
Travis DermottX764182217201501359033364,44%101148319,522464860001102
Nic DowdX68101121-8401298582246612,20%2485512,5800001000023
Colin BlackwellX7681220-1556311213255656,06%2783010,9200004000166
Devon ToewsX575101540041985724308,77%78107618,883035350002116
Haydn FleuryX75213151492301871146232353,23%92135818,11224370011175
Loui Eriksson (TOT)X205611600403848123110,42%1238319,16101329000216
__Loui Eriksson (STP)X1333620027273052010,00%824919,15101320000213
__Loui Eriksson (ABF)X723540013111871111,11%413419,170000900003
Michael AmadioX424610-30029305321377,55%93508,330000100017
Joseph DuszakX5128106201043665115263,92%4177815,250000600005
Conor GarlandX5243710044496716395,97%124929,45101122000117
Otto Koivula (R)X314263161027172441216,67%62126,8400001000011
Mitch HultsX242351202423297156,90%71867,750000000000
Justin Bergeron (R)X32145-121553337297103,45%3338311,9600011000009
Sebastian Walfridsson (R)X24134-5401335188115,56%1938115,8601101500009
Taro HiroseX51230206318485,56%66112,130000000000
Dawson DavidsonX24022-19526232915110,00%2734014,15000310000016
Dennis GilbertX3011020669130,00%77625,430001200005
Brandon DubinskyX2000-140776020,00%33919,480000100002
Reid BoucherX3000000042200,00%1258,470000000000
Curtis LazarX8000100593440,00%1678,390000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ty Dellandrea (R)X4248,41%4406930010,86140061100622
Adam Ruzicka (R)X7251,67%17944928000,89040111100447
Luke Toporowski (R)X5250,00%1325026110,78336220120205
Joel KivirantaX0145,45%774323000,75011021100222
Jake Sanderson (R) (TOT)X100,00%04060000,430110100361120
__Jake Sanderson (IOW)X100,00%03759000,420100100361
__Jake Sanderson (ABF)X000,00%031000,520010000361
Andre BurakovskyX4343,48%462815000,67000000055045
Ryan McAllister (R)X0047,17%13275022000,58040010062020
Damon SeversonX100,00%03975000,310020100172121
Oliver Tarnstrom (R)X4145,39%1414014000,48000110210111
Patrik BerglundX0055,81%6201620000,59031011100052
Travis DermottX1150,00%21449000,30000000073111
Nic DowdX0048,62%1091211100,49000000033011
Colin BlackwellX1047,61%5231518000,48001000088111
Devon ToewsX200,00%0628100,28000001100010
Haydn FleuryX110,00%01737000,22001130076002
Loui Eriksson (TOT)X0034,92%6355000,57130000160130
__Loui Eriksson (STP)X0033,33%5125000,48010000160
__Loui Eriksson (ABF)X0041,67%1230000,75120000160
Michael AmadioX2041,67%1225000,570000000107001
Joseph DuszakX000,00%01118000,260000201150100
Conor GarlandX0037,50%16612000,28000001100100
Otto Koivula (R)X0051,43%3516000,57000110011002
Mitch HultsX0150,00%4611000,540000000221100
Justin Bergeron (R)X000,00%048000,26001000054000
Sebastian Walfridsson (R)X000,00%0314000,21000000044000
Taro HiroseX000,00%001000,99000000042000
Dawson DavidsonX000,00%045000,12000100033000
Dennis GilbertX000,00%001000,260000000248000
Brandon DubinskyX0080,00%3001000,000000000127000
Reid BoucherX000,00%100000,0000000001010000
Curtis LazarX0045,45%2201000,0000000002221000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eric Comrie2211510,9442,1911800043762358011,00041660512
Tomas Vomacka (R)37171630,9312,842174001031491720020,692133715872
Mike Robinson2391220,9123,5512510074840380220,6676231231

Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pavel KousalX722641671036101741633601291877,22%54161322,40671317102033477
Mitchell ChaffeeX712434580120238185260721649,23%37145620,51481219117101561
Filip Hallander (R)X65182240-91410152196205651358,78%47120618,552791888000052
Valtteri PuustinenX65112334-7215138114223731264,93%27118718,261561384000013
Maros Jedlicka (R)X72141529-146101379916449888,54%2297313,5210129000013
Aapeli RasanenX48151025-2235113119125508212,00%2982117,115382274101159
David QuennevilleX698172513892515513412143646,61%132176025,5053818119000186
Reilly Walsh (R)X7132225-1215517117813754602,19%140191626,99145241470000132
Linus Oberg (R)X61111324-1080134116193681125,70%30114018,691231378000241
Mikhail Maltsev (TOT)X6981624-86010013316159974,97%32100314,540441256101315
__Mikhail Maltsev (STP)X23167-40034475516331,82%1130613,3001192710113
__Mikhail Maltsev (HER)X4671017-460668610643646,60%2169715,15033329000211
Milos Roman (R)X6861521220661269431686,38%2397114,2802264300002
Lawrence PilutX721192076052995924321,69%78132218,36022384000164
Antti Suomela (TOT)X5841418-50021726821265,88%114958,530110900006
__Antti Suomela (CHI)X5441418-50020696821265,88%104808,890110900005
__Antti Suomela (HER)X4000000130000,00%1153,660000000001
Tyler LewingtonX7631316375251901147621343,95%87145019,07000383000275
Petter Hansson (TOT)X5121315-15261073927132272,82%74109421,451231070011173
__Petter Hansson (TRS)X7134-5175131617865,88%819127,24011110000113
__Petter Hansson (HER)X4411011-109560765424211,85%6690420,53112959011060
Tye Felhaber (R)X625914122101467710839684,63%1574011,9300004000011
Anatoli GolyshevX18471152038447930465,06%734218,98101419000122
Ryan DonatoX53639-64032516121289,84%124638,73101418000032
Gerald MayhewX38437-1001328236817,39%11674,400000200000
Adam GaudetteX1734714029222131814,29%520612,1110131200002
Henrik BorgstromX76257-10030644817194,17%95096,69011139000126
Alex KillornX8325-10020202581012,00%514418,0000009000011
Joe HickettsX65134-72041774013102,50%5999915,37000111000031
Jeremy LauzonX550440403262351490,00%4677014,0000004000038
Greg CareyX25011000631010,00%2542,1700001000013
Andrey PedanX4000120531000,00%25012,510000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pavel KousalX2548,57%2455037010,83380020130447
Mitchell ChaffeeX2250,17%8932935000,80150000071525
Filip Hallander (R)X4251,42%9863026110,66011010021351
Valtteri PuustinenX1143,40%1065725000,57270011100023
Maros Jedlicka (R)X3047,37%572713110,60011011100114
Aapeli RasanenX2157,76%5991615100,61000010011401
David QuennevilleX210,00%02651000,28001120032132
Reilly Walsh (R)X010,00%03560000,26001000088112
Linus Oberg (R)X1146,79%1092422000,423400000102112
Mikhail Maltsev (TOT)X3049,33%5942511000,48040000160012
__Mikhail Maltsev (STP)X0047,45%137101000,46030000160
__Mikhail Maltsev (HER)X3049,89%4571510000,49010000160
Milos Roman (R)X3144,17%6861112000,43000000011201
Lawrence PilutX000,00%01938100,300000000105001
Antti Suomela (TOT)X1051,73%37564000,73000000044001
__Antti Suomela (CHI)X1051,73%37564000,75000000044
__Antti Suomela (HER)X000,00%000000,00000000044
Tyler LewingtonX000,00%01844000,2200212002710000
Petter Hansson (TOT)X000,00%01738000,27000020120000
__Petter Hansson (TRS)X000,00%089000,42000010120
__Petter Hansson (HER)X000,00%0929000,24000010120
Tye Felhaber (R)X0042,11%951611000,380011000341012
Anatoli GolyshevX0046,55%5873000,64020001100010
Ryan DonatoX2145,16%6266000,39010000150012
Gerald MayhewX0058,21%6702000,84000000210010
Adam GaudetteX1249,78%23128000,68010000066011
Henrik BorgstromX1147,37%19057000,281200000297000
Alex KillornX1139,09%11016000,690000000116001
Joe HickettsX000,00%0724000,08000000011000
Jeremy LauzonX000,00%0524000,1000000005510000
Greg CareyX000,00%000000,3700000002521000
Andrey PedanX000,00%001000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier67362460,9402,3340210015625921206240,8282967418116
Adin Hill101630,9263,355900033445215010,4005967310

Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack DruryX76293968-12810183329344822028,43%54170622,4469152815011210190
Kyle Crnkovic (R)X76273966-61401481553931002556,87%42168022,116814381480005174
Cole Guttman (R)X75263460-113820169242305892068,52%45144519,272121423117000492
Carson MeyerX76203454-1143151761472851201937,02%51133017,5097163111300008
Tanner Pearson (TOT)X582026461774201581201997112610,05%38122321,09145883123561
__Tanner Pearson (UTI)X43182341205315119981725811010,47%2694321,94022561123459
__Tanner Pearson (TUC)X15235-321539222713167,41%1228018,6612332200012
Brendan PerliniX71181735-62951721171624910211,11%45124217,493361089101131
Benjamin ZlotyX7652328-22471515416716970692,96%151199126,204711161640113159
Dakota JoshuaX68179264215136106189601098,99%1982212,09011110000119
Andreas Borgman (TOT)X6562026-1864021214612659524,76%141172426,5212341140005148
__Andreas Borgman (UTI)X50515205724016310210445394,81%101132726,540222830003120
__Andreas Borgman (TUC)X15156-614049442214134,55%4039626,43101231000229
Rasmus AnderssonX7622022-530101131559043352,22%118163221,47123121110001141
Justin AbdelkaderXX703161965315157807944533,80%4699014,15011031011383
Miles WoodX766101605735125529430716,38%116468,500000000000
Micheal FerlandX71871525535654311824586,78%115337,510000400001
Saku MaenalanenX7651015-612010074178501092,81%3184011,0500062100003
Noel AcciariX737512-35525797456183612,50%146318,64000030004124
Ben McCartney (R)X6459-22115181234111811,76%813722,76235413000010
Matthew Robertson (R)X331893160761006028251,67%5881224,62134671000268
Daniel Baker (R)X360773202931321390,00%3055615,43000025000129
Ben HarpurX70066914280158955731340,00%86114216,31011235000072
Mikkel Boedker (TOT)X7235-3001411249138,33%414020,0602251800000
__Mikkel Boedker (TUC)X7235-3001411249138,33%414020,0602251800000
Blake LizotteX5213-12031140550,00%06513,040000210112
Jack Van De Leest (R)X13022-3141014410320,00%214511,120000000000
Ryan KeslerX1502214034166830,00%617211,4700000000124
Jonah Gadjovich (R)X15011-19517610410,00%1986,560000100001
Brian FlynnX9000-1003106110,00%1566,230000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack DruryX3251,44%26364240000,80020200061464
Kyle Crnkovic (R)X2247,41%1357538000,79030000022447
Cole Guttman (R)X1253,65%14936723010,83153100022268
Carson MeyerX2240,91%1104326000,81012010032330
Tanner Pearson (TOT)X5244,90%983219000,751411100112726
__Tanner Pearson (UTI)X5246,75%773215000,870311100112
__Tanner Pearson (TUC)X0038,10%2104000,361100000112
Brendan PerliniX6134,78%692318000,56000010022221
Benjamin ZlotyX010,00%03460000,280011000273003
Dakota JoshuaX4153,03%3792415000,63021001100213
Andreas Borgman (TOT)X010,00%03355000,30004310087011
__Andreas Borgman (UTI)X010,00%02739000,30004310087
__Andreas Borgman (TUC)X000,00%0616000,30000000087
Rasmus AnderssonX100,00%02652000,27001100130002
Justin AbdelkaderXX2038,64%442213000,38010210077000
Miles WoodX1038,89%18175000,50001330032000
Micheal FerlandX4054,90%51165000,56002410072001
Saku MaenalanenX1044,64%563610000,361200000127010
Noel AcciariX2051,89%212110000,38001310044001
Ben McCartney (R)X1237,50%853001,32130120410011
Matthew Robertson (R)X100,00%0933000,22000000022001
Daniel Baker (R)X000,00%0216000,250000000364000
Ben HarpurX000,00%01239000,110063700705000
Mikkel Boedker (TOT)X0061,54%1353000,71000000011000
__Mikkel Boedker (TUC)X0061,54%1353000,71000000011
Blake LizotteX0191,30%2332000,92000001400010
Jack Van De Leest (R)X000,00%002000,280020000132000
Ryan KeslerX0046,77%6223000,2300000001512000
Jonah Gadjovich (R)X00100.00%110000,200000100151000
Brian FlynnX0080,00%520000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Edward Pasquale38161470,9342,692272001021541735200,714143738871
Kasimir Kaskisuo35171250,9302,74207841951365637020,37583425932
Eamon McAdam50500,8465,72252002415668000,0000513000

Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David TomasekX762842701116101822193131061978,95%43152220,037916251120115141
William Eklund (R)X5324265044420147115269851678,92%33109120,59941326108000241
Marek Hecl (TOT)X7620284801410133131306922156,54%39143418,8729111913200004
__Marek Hecl (TUC)X6015183301410102102241711656,22%29110118,36235129600001
__Marek Hecl (UTI)X165101500031296521507,69%1033320,8206673600003
Adam ErneX72182139-315470263142185571079,73%34126717,60325788011489
Valeri Orekhov (R) (TOT)X7342529-13412514220414471582,78%119185825,452810191310000157
__Valeri Orekhov (HND)X6342327-16342012718712265553,28%105166426,412810171240000136
__Valeri Orekhov (UTI)X10022375151722630,00%1419519,4600027000021
Joonas Oden (R)X58171128-2008978190481068,95%1788915,332241157000015
Zachary Uens (R) (TOT)X7362228-4492514313512155684,96%96150720,642356102011374
__Zachary Uens (ABF)X5441519-10291590938332454,82%6498918,32022367000130
__Zachary Uens (UTI)X192796201053423823235,26%3251827,24213334011244
Brett StapleyX52111526-13525707615041857,33%2262712,0511282500000
Josh ArchibaldX5171926644301328514041745,00%2384616,591671570011124
Ryan MacInnisX4481725-1401097849929628,08%1768715,6101113000019
Hunter McKown (R)X661482272810869196395914,58%166049,1510121300001
Matt BrownX61111122400826615448987,14%2176012,461013300011
Aleksi SaarelaX49138213755385103436612,62%1888318,02426865000180
Austen Swankler (R)X7651520435510711921772982,30%3089511,7700015112463
Aidan Dudas (R)X7391019-280806115033986,00%1774210,16000521101589
Jacob BengtssonX6621719859151251168541372,35%97124918,93033367000282
Gustav ForslingX5941418624101121179039314,44%74125821,320111191202676
Ryan Francis (R)X683151842051609941503,03%166149,02156635011222
Christian DjoosX6031417130047696013265,00%73108818,13011555000175
Sean DayX45113141319569735219241,92%3774716,59022328011041
Graham Sward (R) (TOT)X80310133160871408439323,57%92131816,480113260000134
__Graham Sward (COL)X543710810054905626195,36%6882815,3301129000083
__Graham Sward (UTI)X26033-56033502813130,00%2449118,87000118000051
Urho Vaakanainen (R)X5511213-102210105937924271,27%65110620,11145468000095
Jake DotchinX66210123115451561046916322,90%56105415,97011449000252
Filip Hronek (TOT)X522911-3200109826525223,08%78104320,06011352000298
__Filip Hronek (TUC)X522911-3200109826525223,08%78104320,06011352000298
Madison Bowey (TOT)X671101129040155977127271,41%73111316,62011271000187
__Madison Bowey (TUC)X57191016725121775822191,72%5693516,41011157000174
__Madison Bowey (UTI)X1001112315342013580,00%1717817,82000113000013
Adrian KempeX22641074715292939122315,38%531314,24000114000022
Michael McLeodX21303-3295493223121913,04%1233015,72101327000114
Lucas JohansenX1000200020000,00%21818,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David TomasekX8052,85%19813926000,92020024400755
William Eklund (R)X5246,90%1455526010,92112110120433
Marek Hecl (TOT)X2350,45%1116035000,67041100170350
__Marek Hecl (TUC)X1151,28%784527000,60021100170
__Marek Hecl (UTI)X1248,48%33158000,90020000170
Adam ErneX4046,67%2102421000,62129321100040
Valeri Orekhov (R) (TOT)X100,00%05157000,310123001170001
__Valeri Orekhov (HND)X100,00%04955000,320122001170
__Valeri Orekhov (UTI)X000,00%022000,210001001170
Joonas Oden (R)X2337,93%582712010,63000000011201
Zachary Uens (R) (TOT)X100,00%04639000,37002030033101
__Zachary Uens (ABF)X100,00%02727000,38001020033
__Zachary Uens (UTI)X000,00%01912000,35001010033
Brett StapleyX2051,92%5203410000,83011220210121
Josh ArchibaldX0147,83%691413000,61123300044022
Ryan MacInnisX0247,62%65199000,73020110030011
Hunter McKown (R)X1160,61%3581510000,73020110011023
Matt BrownX3248,39%623115000,58110000150121
Aleksi SaarelaX2247,24%2901716000,48000100011021
Austen Swankler (R)X0053,81%6043011000,45001000041011
Aidan Dudas (R)X1041,90%1052212000,51000000022101
Jacob BengtssonX010,00%03040000,30002101100021
Gustav ForslingX010,00%03337000,2900002002514010
Ryan Francis (R)X0150,88%571110000,59110000044110
Christian DjoosX010,00%01132000,3100000001411001
Sean DayX000,00%01027000,380001000229000
Graham Sward (R) (TOT)X000,00%01851000,200000000261001
__Graham Sward (COL)X000,00%01134000,240000000261
__Graham Sward (UTI)X000,00%0717000,120000000261
Urho Vaakanainen (R)X000,00%01827000,240011000384000
Jake DotchinX000,00%11125000,230014400637001
Filip Hronek (TOT)X000,00%01231000,210000000259002
__Filip Hronek (TUC)X000,00%01231000,210000000259
Madison Bowey (TOT)X000,00%01234000,200015200194000
__Madison Bowey (TUC)X000,00%0825000,210003200194
__Madison Bowey (UTI)X000,00%049000,110012000194
Adrian KempeX2035,48%3124000,64112000091003
Michael McLeodX1047,27%11063000,18000010088000
Lucas JohansenX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chris Nell66362370,9322,6639914117726141281330,8102166613104
Jeremy Helvig105410,9203,286032033412197010,00001066111

Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe Veleno (R)X763141721455962753571282088,68%45159420,9844819145000372
Linus Karlsson (R)X762940691033251481843891192707,46%51158620,8717823142011761
Rodion Amirov (R)X7624396301151191783071182067,82%37153920,25471118145000168
Nils Aman (R)X7627305792820108225285791829,47%36137018,031671077000015
Mathieu PerreaultX76213051259050308132211821229,95%28141118,5765112713800004
Valeri NichushkinX702125461140180128211721349,95%36132918,994592312900000
Pavel BuchnevichX741622386205568199581308,04%22100813,6303311800001
Arber Xhekaj (R)X7443135-6874527121816366532,45%114180024,322359139000054
Mathieu JosephX7322123484420236921996012111,06%24102314,01134667101444
Vincent Iorio (R)X7662632517511821517558813,43%158189924,995279138000070
Vinni LettieriX7611182913206910713950887,91%2589711,800110100000
Adam ClendeningX6602424840671348541510,00%92122818,60033239000156
Lane PedersonX76914231355395012438877,26%116088,0000004000020
Patrick MaroonX76912219401252590274510,00%106037,940000400000
Brett KulakX76317201740202211017733283,90%98145319,12213488000040
Patrick Khodorenko (R)X691171811004153105425310,48%84776,910000100002
Jordan SubbanX6541216270044776531236,15%68120618,551018124000014
Jack AhcanX46088180048724815250,00%6175816,4900003000135
Dominic ToninatoX172573009163215206,25%719111,230000100002
Cameron LeeX2405513161038544214230,00%2946919,54000152000015
Nick JensenX23022000272617750,00%1826511,520000100000
Colton WhiteX7000600698200,00%49413,360000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe Veleno (R)X8254,18%22025129100,90140101400157
Linus Karlsson (R)X5149,69%1618127200,87272210011344
Rodion Amirov (R)X3138,38%996933000,82470100074140
Nils Aman (R)X4252,58%17994726000,83001301200132
Mathieu PerreaultX1346,34%1233514100,72115320410452
Valeri NichushkinX5044,09%933920000,69000000011325
Pavel BuchnevichX3035,09%573016000,75260000310212
Arber Xhekaj (R)X100,00%03155000,390043200186143
Mathieu JosephX5239,23%1302014010,66002020011431
Vincent Iorio (R)X000,00%03960000,34001001100102
Vinni LettieriX2051,06%6151511000,65000001100004
Adam ClendeningX000,00%01638000,390000000657000
Lane PedersonX1247,06%17208000,76001000077110
Patrick MaroonX1255,56%18146000,70120000088101
Brett KulakX100,00%01336000,280010300487001
Patrick Khodorenko (R)X2048,92%231157000,76000000077000
Jordan SubbanX100,00%02732000,27000000033000
Jack AhcanX000,00%0432000,2100000004614001
Dominic ToninatoX1047,22%3641000,73000000091000
Cameron LeeX000,00%0513000,210001100244000
Nick JensenX000,00%0013000,150000000232000
Colton WhiteX000,00%001000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Yaniv Perets (R)61391460,9422,38358512114224331098350,7922460161676
Joel Blomqvist (R)1911600,9362,6510184045700308320,66731660413

Wranglers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mason McTavish (R)X763848861799452332893901422609,74%64177023,2961420321300002113
Taylor WardX764044849161852231764471512828,95%50159520,991192046130101637
Ruslan Iskhakov (R)X72343266-33352032733471092099,80%47153921,3718914880112115
Cam York (R)X5893746217513617919466744,64%135162628,03448201121015138
Theo Rochette (R)X672023431312096111231731358,66%1891413,63101529000638
Pierre EngvallX7621214212180148115215511109,77%39138018,152351711500005
Ryan Johnson (R)X76833411213511916116157694,97%144172322,67538131130334157
Riley StillmanX72827350763017115619166794,19%150173424,08369171160003134
Scott LaughtonX76131427-4582021413913342739,77%41131717,33011677000144
Dawson Barteaux (R)X655162115201010812110950504,59%95127619,64213879000095
Jacob de la RoseX763141776081958527523,53%1478810,3700017022294
Dmytro TimashovX71691526039508432587,14%177069,94022236101345
Gabriel GagneX767714-460961029335597,53%2797612,85101437000025
Jujhar KhairaX764812117516410312540693,20%23101313,3300001101585
Jonas SiegenthalerX75077-114351611035518150,00%74113915,18000130000046
Nicolas Aube-KubelX5142610062615523257,27%1967313,190000000002
Austin StrandX5815610361097522111134,76%4375913,09000011000033
Sven AndrighettoX171451203125268213,85%626015,2801122900000
Kevin RooneyXX440551100112112360,00%143036,8900015000014
Cole Fraser (R)X45044-51151542188100,00%3453611,9200002000025
Tim SchallerX40330001093130,00%48521,280001500000
Frederik GauthierX53022-34043421412140,00%153456,51000014000123
Adrian Holesinsky (TOT)X1101-10011272414,29%21515,320000000000
__Adrian Holesinsky (CVF)X1101-10011272414,29%21515,320000000000
Brian GibbonsX1000000020000,00%043,650000000002
John MooreX4000000483530,00%47618,990000300004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mason McTavish (R)X8252,23%23326437110,97012340120826
Taylor WardX7041,45%1529531011,05116470032582
Ruslan Iskhakov (R)X5551,69%14166434000,86010010022186
Cam York (R)X310,00%04246000,57001000011051
Theo Rochette (R)X2346,70%4544517100,94000001100212
Pierre EngvallX7247,52%1012533000,610100000105122
Ryan Johnson (R)X220,00%04551000,48000010091122
Riley StillmanX010,00%03854000,401131200193112
Scott LaughtonX3154,08%981027000,41002200022012
Dawson Barteaux (R)X110,00%02647000,33000020062004
Jacob de la RoseX0057,51%346107000,430000000261002
Dmytro TimashovX0060,61%33158000,43010000000001
Gabriel GagneX1047,17%53819000,290000000166001
Jujhar KhairaX0157,72%1231014000,24001000180011
Jonas SiegenthalerX000,00%01332000,1200010007517000
Nicolas Aube-KubelX0056,00%25420000,18000000000010
Austin StrandX000,00%0717100,1600002001817010
Sven AndrighettoX0038,46%1324000,380000000122100
Kevin RooneyXX0060,00%519000,330000000444000
Cole Fraser (R)X000,00%0216000,150001000452000
Tim SchallerX0033,33%901000,71000000055000
Frederik GauthierX0051,17%21323000,120000000531000
Adrian Holesinsky (TOT)X000,00%100001,31000000011010
__Adrian Holesinsky (CVF)X000,00%100001,31000000011
Brian GibbonsX000,00%000000,00000000011000
John MooreX000,00%017000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kaden Fulcher10001,0000,00310001711100,0000024000
Connor Ingram47261640,9362,6627991001241923923520,00004751056
Callum Booth30131430,9302,82174421821177559430,50042947641

Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Yannick WeberX72235275380891585122261984,49%107161722,451212248712403329134
Nick CousinsX762942711979152011844941532795,87%30136417,95246948000130
Mason Shaw (R)X33202747981351561541977511910,15%3084125,496281357000263
Lukas Rousek (R)X331822408406385191651279,42%2576023,022571959000478
Eric Florchuk (R)X7019928-125533713711322395,12%2192813,260000000000
Filip Kral (R)X2621517109539746926352,90%5867626,01134441000057
Brandon ManningX19017177261065456629230,00%3644223,25055639000117
Nikita Jevpalovs (TOT)X37106164120763369233414,49%1352014,0721372700000
__Nikita Jevpalovs (BEL)X41011002140025,00%2297,190000000000
__Nikita Jevpalovs (LHV)X3396153120743265233413,85%1149214,9021372700000
Brady Burns (R)X336101602048699830416,12%1048114,5700000000437
Cedric PaquetteX338715680201285171103811,27%2365319,79055358000115
Nikolay GoldobinX33681410034429128436,59%1843813,260000200005
Angus Crookshank (R)X32639-19532327826487,69%102778,65112820000212
Janne KuokkanenX1845960027324622368,70%930016,640000100005
Andy WelinskiX332797141061715016284,00%4671621,70112536000058
Adam CracknellX3343710065777022365,71%1662618,96101344000027
Andrei Mironov (TOT)X26134618061453326173,03%3252720,26000021000025
__Andrei Mironov (COL)X1000000000000,00%011,000000000000
__Andrei Mironov (LHV)X25134618061453326173,03%3252621,03000021000024
Mike ReillyX3312321003935299113,45%3752816,01011436000175
Sergey ZborovskiyX24022-275101895100,00%1828812,0001104000011
Calvin Thurkauf (TOT)X380220002219107100,00%32165,670000100004
__Calvin Thurkauf (COL)X5000000010000,00%0101,980000100000
__Calvin Thurkauf (LHV)X330220002218107100,00%32066,230000100004
Louie BelpedioX6011-120486200,00%26510,800000000000
Emil JohanssonX27011-70010161310100,00%2032311,970000100008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Yannick WeberX230,00%05648120,93010000042847
Nick CousinsX1053,39%15046319001,041320100544102
Mason Shaw (R)X4252,08%12733120111,12134210810534
Lukas Rousek (R)X2258,90%735511001,05130004400062
Eric Florchuk (R)X6044,95%1094814000,6011010002222133
Filip Kral (R)X200,00%01833000,50011000092001
Brandon ManningX000,00%01016000,770000200171010
Nikita Jevpalovs (TOT)X1240,82%4946000,61000000052112
__Nikita Jevpalovs (BEL)X010,00%000000,70000000052
__Nikita Jevpalovs (LHV)X1140,82%4946000,61000000052
Brady Burns (R)X0047,00%300164000,67000000044112
Cedric PaquetteX2062,90%6277000,46001120061003
Nikolay GoldobinX1031,82%2294000,64000000022001
Angus Crookshank (R)X0128,57%7182000,6500001002117111
Janne KuokkanenX1036,84%1984000,60000000064001
Andy WelinskiX100,00%01821000,25001100210000
Adam CracknellX0046,15%26715000,22000000044010
Andrei Mironov (TOT)X000,00%0514000,150000000231000
__Andrei Mironov (COL)X000,00%000000,000000000231
__Andrei Mironov (LHV)X000,00%0514000,150000000231
Mike ReillyX010,00%0414000,110000000155000
Sergey ZborovskiyX000,00%015000,140010000245000
Calvin Thurkauf (TOT)X0043,94%13212000,1900000003817000
__Calvin Thurkauf (COL)X0066,67%300000,0000000003817
__Calvin Thurkauf (LHV)X0043,41%12912000,1900000003817
Louie BelpedioX000,00%011000,31000000061000
Emil JohanssonX000,00%0112000,0600000002710000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mitchell Gibson (R)33161160,9312,71196961891286546220,7508330721
Milan Kloucek44241450,9183,152552201341626787111,00024376447

Silver Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Stepan StarkovX76284573-72010147144388972427,22%42153820,24581336142112879
Alex Steeves (R)X7635346911291517318633910419610,32%53159220,9569152413800010136
Brett Leason (R)X76254267-395452801543651011856,85%49163321,49781527137000260
Joachym Kondelik (R)X7625386363620206209255721499,80%46145719,17561115119000326
Danil Alalykin (R)X76212041-535511094227661319,25%40111914,7200001112535
Arshdeep Bains (R)X7614243842751276018445937,61%2493412,295712209600000
Pierrick Dube (R)X76132437103515164101199521156,53%25105713,9139121711600000
Alexander Alexeyev (R)X7662228-91043027117917476783,45%149195625,7321351230004150
Ben Meyers (R)X6111162733725124130170571206,47%1789314,65022420000036
Logan Morrison (R)X76141125840606214748899,52%217169,4300003000014
Topi Niemela (R)X763222514462013018015662661,92%122180423,74066101440005121
Clay Hanus (R)X7621921-5744016814312353601,63%102158720,881127102000156
Stephen Halliday (R)X76101020-15351513717112547738,00%3498712,99000250004113
Kiefer SherwoodX763912-1120104499743633,09%1276510,0700005000055
Jeremy Hanzel (R)X67279015546925726293,51%7592613,82101324011154
Matt RoyX750661512072623620160,00%5095312,7100006000053
Mason AppletonX45235-20025405414473,70%133808,440000000006
Sam MileticX46314-10045274910256,12%74028,7400005000012
Dan RenoufX2303341202922127130,00%1529212,680000200007
Christian Jaros (TOT)X8011-2601753140,00%108811,000000000002
__Christian Jaros (ROC)X8011-2601753140,00%108811,000000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Stepan StarkovX6344,20%1387324010,95140111400533
Alex Steeves (R)X7144,90%7755631320,87152010022726
Brett Leason (R)X4250,85%2364837100,82052240120365
Joachym Kondelik (R)X3354,32%18763222000,86111122400235
Danil Alalykin (R)X1041,18%854220100,73000010061214
Arshdeep Bains (R)X1328,00%253911000,8100100001413231
Pierrick Dube (R)X1142,62%615015000,70000210062132
Alexander Alexeyev (R)X100,00%03867100,29003030210103
Ben Meyers (R)X2050,88%8571616000,60000320061102
Logan Morrison (R)X4145,27%402269000,70000000011120
Topi Niemela (R)X100,00%02970000,280012100101001
Clay Hanus (R)X000,00%12652000,260013400268100
Stephen Halliday (R)X1051,93%10631715000,41011110011033
Kiefer SherwoodX1046,88%3288000,31000000011010
Jeremy Hanzel (R)X000,00%0827000,190000101590001
Matt RoyX000,00%0220000,130000000755000
Mason AppletonX0052,94%17105000,2600000002514001
Sam MileticX1145,31%6433000,200000000202001
Dan RenoufX000,00%028000,210000000231000
Christian Jaros (TOT)X000,00%003000,23000000000000
__Christian Jaros (ROC)X000,00%003000,23000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Artur Akhtyamov (R)47261560,9322,682818201261842774130,714144628861
Vyacheslav Peksa (R)30111350,9213,23178600961211540200,00003046260

Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jan Jenik (R)X7642367861166031115531810017213,21%50152420,051412263712600010
Eetu Pakkila (R)X763334676001171613048416010,86%41160421,108111931128000140
Alexander YaremchukX75273865020160168290881549,31%58160821,45371017142000011
Maxim Shabanov  (R)X7618415975590211275791466,55%36142818,793811115500000
Ilya Usov (R)X76223052-32725109154260771598,46%48148919,603251695000015
Dylan Fabre (R)X7618173516558193245921387,35%30113114,88134958000320
Patriks Zabusovs (R)X76171734-4195135109206661188,25%24107014,0831476000000
Juuso Maenpaa (R)X751420346101059171175591088,00%19108514,4724664600000
Adam Wilsby (R)X765293421331516816713663573,68%119179423,61156585000022
Jake Livingstone (R)X763242720342024117616357561,84%158189324,91000789000139
Ty RattieX71121123-100060104115257910,43%2891112,8312313900008
Chris TierneyX767142112002912510126556,93%2392212,14268660000350
Inaki Baragano (R)X7611819-31515951037529301,33%78117115,4000001000019
Artur Kayumov (TOT)X219918-14045569131519,89%1043020,48022829000018
__Artur Kayumov (HER)X149615740404275254612,00%732723,34011723000018
__Artur Kayumov (CHI)X7033-80051416650,00%310314,780111600000
Isaak Phillips (R)X7611718-12482024215011144530,90%105172322,68112283000033
Artyom Volchenkov (R)X7601616-555881477748290,00%79138618,24055755000045
Maximilian Glotzl (R)X5438117321081533710218,11%3763411,740000000006
Oskar SundqvistX5743770086413051513,33%104447,7800003000024
Mikko LehtonenX37101-200372113757,69%1340710,990001100004
Kyle CriscuoloX4000-100228160,00%0379,130000000000
Dennis CholowskiX22000000101000,00%0231,030000100004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jan Jenik (R)X8149,63%1357722121,02173360011874
Eetu Pakkila (R)X7240,51%1584632200,84010000130354
Alexander YaremchukX6243,27%1044327100,81020001100155
Maxim Shabanov  (R)X4352,13%17155121000,83240011100332
Ilya Usov (R)X4056,65%1733920000,70031040051242
Dylan Fabre (R)X3045,80%1314420000,62360100063132
Patriks Zabusovs (R)X2525,71%353217000,64000100011222
Juuso Maenpaa (R)X3153,15%9692424000,63011010031032
Adam Wilsby (R)X100,00%03961000,380010201190022
Jake Livingstone (R)X210,00%04467000,290021100186025
Ty RattieX2044,09%440713000,51000000011101
Chris TierneyX1056,53%8421519000,460000000107100
Inaki Baragano (R)X000,00%01235000,320020100271000
Artur Kayumov (TOT)X2047,89%711111000,84000000022130
__Artur Kayumov (HER)X2050,00%66710000,92000000022
__Artur Kayumov (CHI)X0020,00%541000,58000000022
Isaak Phillips (R)X000,00%02256000,21000040022000
Artyom Volchenkov (R)X000,00%01840000,2300001007610000
Maximilian Glotzl (R)X000,00%0518000,3500110001512000
Oskar SundqvistX1150,00%16811000,3200000002424001
Mikko LehtonenX000,00%0110100,0500000003232001
Kyle CriscuoloX0062,50%1620000,00000000044000
Dennis CholowskiX0050,00%200000,0000000002222000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ivan Prosvetov (R)62411470,9392,3937588215024781119300,8002062132265
Matthew Galajda148600,9382,418454034548260011,00031462424

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam Kubik (R)X74394786244152371664461442528,74%46167222,60551036113000124
Ivan MorozovX763449831775252222473901192138,72%39152920,12571222111000751
Jake Leschyshyn (R)X76262551-23210176204285741579,12%48135517,834481996000228
Jake VirtanenX74152237-315735298154220671576,82%50142519,251457870006114
Spencer Stastney (R)X76532371029515719015071663,33%139186424,5324691080001132
Max Sasson (R)X76191433815516095242651517,85%40101413,3400022500000
Joey AndersonX76132033146013198195621246,67%26103013,5601143100004
Filip Johansson (R)X76923321818018118317083705,29%163200926,43257141221125174
Markus GranlundX75101929232016013011832538,47%43147519,660331601018113
Mark JankowskiX7691827440971899738539,28%42109914,462462480224184
Robert Mastrosimone (R)X7691827-1220966113554816,67%187289,5710143200002
Sam MalinskiX708182617631521215511450397,02%106152021,712026810002134
Emil PetterssonX76108181340548479214812,66%116618,70000111000065
Jayden HalbgewachsX6151116-1100586912446644,03%1685213,97000114011268
Blake HillmanX7409982053856628270,00%73120916,34000210000058
Hudson FaschingX76628840964444151913,64%176118,040000300000
Rinat ValievX7417845210168683220203,13%4597813,22000011000028
Sebastian Aho (TOT)X34088720263023990,00%2348014,12011338000010
__Sebastian Aho (MIL)X1800002011125120,00%819110,6100002200000
__Sebastian Aho (BRI)X16088700151818870,00%1528918,08011316000010
Chaz ReddekoppX2404411351998300,00%51144,770112800007
Kale Clague (R)X40111551123510,00%117619,120000400003
Chase De LeoX1000000000000,00%011,330000000001
Jordan SchmaltzX1000000010010,00%01313,130000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam Kubik (R)X6344,91%1678841001,031200100221094
Ivan MorozovX5349,47%23716328011,09250411600577
Jake Leschyshyn (R)X7251,03%12134421100,75160110320343
Jake VirtanenX4028,38%743432100,52260420310251
Spencer Stastney (R)X100,00%02956000,40001000310002
Max Sasson (R)X4247,06%684922000,65021000055322
Joey AndersonX0161,29%312322010,641100000152124
Filip Johansson (R)X210,00%04567000,32000000097114
Markus GranlundX0149,34%152341000,390000000102111
Mark JankowskiX2058,61%8071119000,49000000011111
Robert Mastrosimone (R)X1143,22%1182810010,740000000134210
Sam MalinskiX110,00%03344000,34002011100013
Emil PetterssonX2045,14%257109000,54000000011103
Jayden HalbgewachsX1040,54%371410000,38000000061002
Blake HillmanX000,00%0438000,150000000742000
Hudson FaschingX1075,00%1209000,26000000099000
Rinat ValievX100,00%0823000,1601011001212000
Sebastian Aho (TOT)X000,00%0615000,330000002340001
__Sebastian Aho (MIL)X000,00%036000,000000002340
__Sebastian Aho (BRI)X000,00%039000,550000002340
Chaz ReddekoppX000,00%002000,700001000241000
Kale Clague (R)X000,00%037000,260010000493000
Chase De LeoX000,00%000000,0000000001515000
Jordan SchmaltzX000,00%000000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thatcher Demko67382090,9372,5440712117227171283640,682226781694
Hunter Miska93600,9233,125390028362196000,0000967101

Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vinnie HinostrozaX762951801410101261843711082397,82%53156820,6357122810800024
Pavel ZachaX763038681788402442832596713511,58%51156420,573361249022458
Denis MalginX7631285952151321492708515411,48%35144419,00561118110000581
Nick LeivermannX761233453201012620517680826,82%154199026,1931412700229210
Mathew Ward (R)X722217391112345145114246671318,94%39107814,98101310000218
Ben Hemmerling (R)X73152439-3355129114208771227,21%27108914,920001700000
Julien GauthierX76142539163010177124206671376,80%29125016,451671583101990
Brian BoyleX76102838111032518727113742827,30%34131117,250555630115173
Marcus SorensenX761916358751041351875611010,16%37118315,5723512622029186
Christoffer EhnX7111152680010810097226611,34%2089512,602571070101241
Liam Dower-Nilsson (R)X7410162683359371151561066,62%227189,710000300004
Zach WhitecloudX7651823131401271408733415,75%97164621,66257682000175
Philippe MyersX7032023659151841368627393,49%93134019,15246974000099
Chase PriskieX7521416229538995519193,64%51119415,922246750000119
Zach BogosianX64115165155452081198244471,22%107154124,080446820113122
Mark LetestuX7544826082977427495,41%2179810,640001100004
Braeden Bowman (R)X825732017222081310,00%311814,730000000000
Nicholas MerkleyX64235-32030493716215,41%113745,8410121900000
Nicolas MelocheX200551216104328191290,00%2832616,2800001000020
Cavan FitzgeraldX2703330015358640,00%2040214,8900001000012
Jeremy RoyX480334204747301640,00%3872615,120000500008
Ben StreetX1000000110000,00%11414,280000000001
Jordan WealX18000000240100,00%1482,670000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vinnie HinostrozaX4149,22%1287530021,02050110011723
Pavel ZachaX3254,94%21752537000,87123320031345
Denis MalginX6245,99%1375516010,82250010011183
Nick LeivermannX020,00%04680300,45010020011041
Mathew Ward (R)X5244,33%974311010,72251440033423
Ben Hemmerling (R)X2142,00%505023000,720000100121310
Julien GauthierX3040,43%942430000,62010020011323
Brian BoyleX1256,56%11352027000,58001130430122
Marcus SorensenX4042,68%822620000,59130101100411
Christoffer EhnX2052,86%210146000,58000000022021
Liam Dower-Nilsson (R)X2159,21%763610000,7201100004644112
Zach WhitecloudX000,00%02230000,28000000051000
Philippe MyersX000,00%01644000,34001110042001
Chase PriskieX000,00%02126000,270000100281001
Zach BogosianX100,00%01963000,210103600332011
Mark LetestuX0058,70%523616000,2000000004131000
Braeden Bowman (R)X1037,25%10222001,19000000088000
Nicholas MerkleyX0047,92%31321000,270000001230001
Nicolas MelocheX000,00%038000,310011000200000
Cavan FitzgeraldX000,00%0410000,150000000272000
Jeremy RoyX000,00%078000,0800000004810000
Ben StreetX000,00%100000,00000000011000
Jordan WealX0054,55%1112000,0000000001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexandar Georgiev20010,9721,22980027238000,7504121010
Stuart Skinner40171760,9262,682395001071449639110,846134034725
Dustin Tokarski35201140,9282,842114001001391648200,80053521633

Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elmer Soderblom (R)X76293362-72111152811573681192297,88%51162021,326101638125000460
Jacob Olofsson (R)X62194261-824101432483121082306,09%51135621,878142221871013109
John LeonardX76332760-14551401653451012149,57%43144318,99771417951016121
Max VeronneauX7425234801711052201372435413510,29%41146419,78671328115000011
Nolan PatrickX62172643-82010171163241641617,05%32107917,401561672000449
Toni Utunen (R)X7683240-23582015520923870893,36%151203526,781128790116179
Cameron HughesX76161531-60081105237651346,75%26104313,7300019000161
Frank VatranoX76131831-19722023012016861927,74%33134417,684371897000161
Ryan SheaX7632528-422109915313268652,27%96154220,291234770000114
Ben HuttonX7652227-27834521417816572693,03%176210827,73246231480113176
Lukas SedlakX7481523-14481019613212645926,35%32104414,1100003000014
Jacob MiddletonX7621719-51801071248736472,30%95154820,3706681440111125
Eric CornelX766814-13210143787622407,89%2786311,350000100007
Phil VaroneX746612-355671029521366,32%1677910,52202238000167
Timothy GettingerX76459-320110787125535,63%3081710,75011532000014
Deven SideroffX68358-10030345018236,00%144236,2200005000166
Simon BenoitX7526826048566618173,03%4396812,9100000000012
Casey FitzgeraldX631675331562593120213,23%3780812,8200004000230
Pavel Shen (R)X3723520011203313136,06%81955,260000000000
Samuel MorinX14011-37518219440,00%1117912,750000100007
David PopeX5000000100000,00%0101,950000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elmer Soderblom (R)X2641,18%1536035100,770267101100643
Jacob Olofsson (R)X1151,23%19485531000,90181100055643
John LeonardX8046,74%929133010,83000000011356
Max VeronneauX6242,48%2662132000,660056101100073
Nolan PatrickX4054,93%10543419100,80261100140203
Toni Utunen (R)X000,00%05964000,390311201110102
Cameron HughesX1346,32%954315000,59000001100202
Frank VatranoX1333,33%782728000,46282020022131
Ryan SheaX000,00%03951000,3612200001210001
Ben HuttonX020,00%04163000,260043200129122
Lukas SedlakX0052,18%642614000,440020001230000
Jacob MiddletonX000,00%01841100,250000000491021
Eric CornelX3053,66%41511000,32002000054011
Phil VaroneX0053,13%5121416000,3100010004514100
Timothy GettingerX2040,70%3981014000,22000000021001
Deven SideroffX0034,78%2369000,3800000005050002
Simon BenoitX000,00%01529000,170000000501000
Casey FitzgeraldX000,00%0624000,170011101370000
Pavel Shen (R)X0059,26%5461000,5100000001913020
Samuel MorinX000,00%003000,110010000148000
David PopeX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dryden McKay128220,9472,047340025472218100,63611126222
Hayden Hawkey39191820,9252,962348801161555722111,00053930761
Evan Cormier2541470,9203,21153220821029500010,462132540112

Firebirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Parker Ford (R)X7627416872610127201290941599,31%39133217,5349132710910115
Lubos HorkyX72263460600123130290791598,97%36136518,9695143315500001
Simon RyforsX76332558-1522101262032687715112,31%28136617,974481398000140
Alex FormentonX7522305275230265131295841667,46%43141918,9243715111000132
Oliver WahlstromX76173148-94830215148232761467,33%33132117,392351411600000
Jordan Spence (R)X7163137515513416414976674,03%129166023,3826814155011262
Rhett Pitlick (R)X63161834-111512381200521148,00%22100916,022682311000000
Morgan Barron (R)X73141832-1775196131226541596,19%35112015,3410131200008
Nicolas KerdilesX64724310004012415966964,40%29112017,50022127000353
Jacob BrysonX7641923-25181010513112635383,17%105157120,671568109000142
Artemi Knyazev (R)X7631922-6181016412911149472,70%104159520,990559131000131
Trevor MooreX5581321-800217412735646,30%2572213,130000000000
Igor OzhiganovX6931417-5601161138637393,49%104138420,06011495000047
David Noel (R)X6721214-41210981149628392,08%57118717,7103383800002
Zach Metsa (R)X511121390046966626351,52%5190717,7800001500007
Anthony AngelloX565712-103715181867925646,33%1884115,02101123000218
Alex IafalloX66561110056605219309,62%2469710,5610113000126
Michael BuntingX527310100123165214410,77%33146,040000200002
Matej Blumel (R)X18358-105519426819404,41%1434719,292021131000113
Brendan LemieuxX5035800071263312189,09%72565,120000500002
Jacob PetersonX7257-3001328268277,69%915221,7702232400006
Lias AnderssonX7235-1006153312136,06%213419,1501131800005
Robert HaggX47055-102610141863821150,00%5488518,84011021000023
Joel L'esperanceX24213-40011361871711,11%71928,010000000001
Jordan Sambrook (TOT)X703311203417317100,00%918125,8901101600002
__Jordan Sambrook (ROC)X703311203417317100,00%918125,8901101600002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Parker Ford (R)X4050,24%12704827001,020020002120541
Lubos HorkyX7244,54%2384327100,88140000140051
Simon RyforsX4250,13%11254124000,85160111800314
Alex FormentonX5249,26%1365232000,73142310000337
Oliver WahlstromX3139,51%814724000,73112223300221
Jordan Spence (R)X000,00%04652100,45000010000103
Rhett Pitlick (R)X2236,23%693226010,67000100066322
Morgan Barron (R)X2045,21%9182723000,57020010044124
Nicolas KerdilesX0046,41%4181535000,550000000170012
Jacob BrysonX0150,00%21962000,290110100302010
Artemi Knyazev (R)X100,00%03148000,280001100154031
Trevor MooreX0145,00%40166000,580000000144000
Igor OzhiganovX000,00%02742000,250000000116001
David Noel (R)X000,00%01631000,240000200424000
Zach Metsa (R)X000,00%01935000,290000000272100
Anthony AngelloX0045,31%3731214000,290001200159102
Alex IafalloX0041,67%204610000,320000000104000
Michael BuntingX2044,44%964010,64000000044100
Matej Blumel (R)X0145,75%15397000,46010011100000
Brendan LemieuxX0062,50%815000,63000000062100
Jacob PetersonX0155,49%17324000,92130000210001
Lias AnderssonX0064,29%1442000,75000000033000
Robert HaggX000,00%0628000,110020000479001
Joel L'esperanceX1059,02%12214000,31000000022000
Jordan Sambrook (TOT)X000,00%019000,33000000130000
__Jordan Sambrook (ROC)X000,00%019000,33000000130
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chris Driedger3015960,9362,57182140781225561010,75083029751
Mareks Mitens34151270,9262,902067801001349583330,667123442571
Dereck Baribeau (R)124620,9263,157250038517258010,0000125001

Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David GustafssonX752042627140181252281831827,12%63158021,062101212960008135
Kevin FialaX69292655860106135291811569,97%41129818,81105153082000559
Martin KautX73252752-29455220160336801917,44%40158521,71781529121000241
Antonio Stranges (R)X66212748-42115148238288851747,29%55151322,933361592101489
Vasiliy PonomarevX751830486140135130211861478,53%37114615,292681963000132
Lucas Edmonds (R)X68192039-242551521423001011976,33%48136520,072571568101430
Dmitrij JaskinX7419153410455219109118336816,10%43129717,5314549200004
Joshua Ho-SangX76161632240799316944999,47%23105113,830111601109
Robby FabbriX7591928-42801508913152866,87%3186811,5810121400007
Logan BrownX767192662010412012127595,79%2284111,06077537000451
Dylan CoghlanX7661925-1759014011137475,41%103164221,613368900112118
Xavier Bernard (R)X7342024-165521416516166622,48%150184125,22145241250005117
Juuso RiikolaX6231316-152083997129324,23%72123719,95246774000056
Alex Vlasic (R)X5921315-149521112510041392,00%99133422,612241485000261
Gabriel CarlssonX763710-24315110905722215,26%66120815,90336970000080
Alexandre AlainX75279-46017361992010,53%84475,97112110000025
Jakub ZborilX6616731610100815125191,96%68103315,6510126000153
Zach SenyshynX68156-1009251311197,69%92473,630000100000
Owen TippettX6145-51951617245144,17%711719,510114800003
Libor HajekX49055-4203767366120,00%2872114,710000100006
Alexandre TexierX2112-200109181175,56%35828,841013400002
Nikita OkhotyukX7011-275231516330,00%915221,6600021500006
Ostap Safin (R)X2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Austen Keating (R)X6000-100134050,00%0406,670000400000
Emile PoirierX14000400131813040,00%41138,040000100009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David GustafssonX4452,43%13606337000,78290001100084
Kevin FialaX3046,67%604628000,85250001100045
Martin KautX3150,30%1694838100,66061001100324
Antonio Stranges (R)X2248,62%20325138000,631610200125510
Vasiliy PonomarevX4247,66%6614223000,84330000011423
Lucas Edmonds (R)X3146,00%1506535010,57031000240212
Dmitrij JaskinX1135,71%701229000,52130010160022
Joshua Ho-SangX3056,25%322227000,61000000011311
Robby FabbriX2139,53%432818000,6501000001918013
Logan BrownX1047,85%4411023000,62000000021002
Dylan CoghlanX000,00%02568000,300000102260012
Xavier Bernard (R)X200,00%03355000,26011002200001
Juuso RiikolaX000,00%02827000,26010000030001
Alex Vlasic (R)X100,00%02155000,221100100222011
Gabriel CarlssonX100,00%0733000,1700110004622000
Alexandre AlainX0044,86%18559000,401100000308000
Jakub ZborilX000,00%0531000,1400011003516000
Zach SenyshynX0066,67%307000,4901000002413000
Owen TippettX0037,50%833000,8500100003316000
Libor HajekX000,00%0317000,140000000492000
Alexandre TexierX0045,31%6431000,690100000364001
Nikita OkhotyukX000,00%033000,13000100088000
Ostap Safin (R)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Austen Keating (R)X0043,48%2301000,00000000066000
Emile PoirierX000,00%212000,0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Erik Kallgren41181480,9362,502448011021605740120,636224121145
Linus Ullmark2212820,9273,1413180069939471010,70617220530
Spencer Martin154820,9133,458510049562266211,00031363200

Lions

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Allan McShane (R)X69425910118401693034361372909,63%53156922,7461521311261013122
Nick RitchieX753230625169453631483581041868,94%53162121,61951431134000362
Brett PollockX76242347427151821292206712010,91%46155520,4754918126011120
Andrei SvetlakovX76211940520152155266661517,89%31122016,05145983101120
Luke JohnsonX70161834180168179224681387,14%50113116,16123454000335
Shane Bowers (R)X76131932-7375187148225771175,78%47120515,862461589000253
Leon GawankeX6023032817515917618187671,10%134169228,19145181180223107
Brad MorrisonX76121527-52099119186621176,45%23108214,24112962000148
Santeri Airola (R)X6852126019510717319386862,59%130157123,103471196000394
Alexandre FortinX76111223700958215058997,33%2695012,4900009000022
Alexander VolkovX76101323-142401459116248846,17%33103313,59022336000158
Thomas GregoireX7321719-625591986621343,03%82120316,48000235000170
Joel TeasdaleX2361117-320755910435755,77%1454723,76314940011244
Julius BergmanX761161761610731279727431,03%95145519,150445101000095
Klim KostinX69549-19215126558233666,10%206609,570000300000
Brennan MenellX70279-1720401005727233,51%74110315,76112119000034
Jake EvansX41246-114032426019423,33%1444910,9400001100000
Yakov TreninX64325-6005041399207,69%53725,810000000000
Hubert LabrieX22055195142214330,00%1430313,770000000003
Ross ColtonX45123-7001716279163,70%41804,000000200000
Guillaume BriseboisX23022-70071714830,00%1429312,760000000006
Ryan CulkinX16000-1020231815330,00%1127116,920000200003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Allan McShane (R)X8450,39%25647143211,29160003300658
Nick RitchieX5247,48%1395524000,76175030022843
Brett PollockX4537,80%1271834000,60140120033132
Andrei SvetlakovX4149,67%6063417000,66030000033232
Luke JohnsonX3153,30%7283228110,60350000075324
Shane Bowers (R)X1155,06%6523921000,53031001100131
Leon GawankeX000,00%05246000,381300100201001
Brad MorrisonX0146,36%2613312000,50000000120201
Santeri Airola (R)X210,00%04248000,33130100170112
Alexandre FortinX1050,00%262216000,480100000134020
Alexander VolkovX3140,32%2481923000,45220000011011
Thomas GregoireX000,00%01937000,320000100183000
Joel TeasdaleX0239,73%731314000,62240000230022
Julius BergmanX010,00%01545000,2300002002010000
Klim KostinX1045,16%311410000,271100100351001
Brennan MenellX100,00%01932000,160000000445000
Jake EvansX0067,53%77129000,270000000141000
Yakov TreninX1054,55%1185000,2701000001717000
Hubert LabrieX000,00%037000,330001000226010
Ross ColtonX0039,71%6822000,3300000002521000
Guillaume BriseboisX000,00%0111000,1400000002311000
Ryan CulkinX000,00%029000,0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Nilsson64332460,9352,7338236017426631192410,7502464911136
Tristan Jarry114610,9223,206560035451218000,684191066410
Alex D'Orio21100,9044,001200088340000,000021000

Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Derick BrassardX6445529724873524928841810123310,77%53155324,2711162731103011589
Nicholas CaamanoX7437498628118501841633921202309,44%42149620,2214152944116101366
Cole SchneiderX6629346317801201492215912713,12%52149322,62571222102101277
Christian WolaninX647445120181094164215100913,26%131172626,964913291210003128
Andrew LaddX662029494220142151202571199,90%33133820,2755102489000787
Kenny AgostinoX76192140103151801332771011786,86%29119615,74123932000252
Sonny MilanoX60131528-71410679215053858,67%2081613,6002255300006
Ben ThomsonX66111425-356201366611346659,73%2383212,60112633000159
Andrew PoturalskiX3591524-8207810811839597,63%2265118,613141248000021
Carter CamperX661110211004411416851816,55%3797614,7800004000124
Teddy BluegerX5871421-919512812011443856,14%3989115,3612342900001
Joe MorrowX6902121181186022114114547390,00%115176225,54044161110222126
Bogdan KiselevichX6541014-412096956721245,97%64117318,04000332000146
Andrej SustrX662810-132033936621223,03%66112417,03134471000164
Filip ChlapikX2827932017422810297,14%62468,7702221200016
Kevin ConnautonX6718941810871047024401,43%74107716,07011340000270
Nicolas DeslauriersXX243586331542464819266,25%2643718,1910152900002
Antoine RousselX6422411004737238188,70%63245,0601105000124
Griffin ReinhartX670445181074573118130,00%4269410,36011013000015
Mitch ReinkeX67044-3002057381280,00%4971810,72022215000462
Jayce HawrylukX7213540118235108,70%110414,890000600018
Derek GrantX28033-5003636257130,00%1433611,9900013000014
Tyler BertuzziX1101-1001633233,33%02525,221011200002
Dryden HuntX4101-1004522694,55%16516,230000200004
Adam MusilX4011020486190,00%46516,190000300002
Erik GustafssonX2000-1001147040,00%15628,180001500003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Derick BrassardX10052,77%20416731111,251723244001273
Nicholas CaamanoX8342,48%3395928121,15141251400747
Cole SchneiderX3545,75%2123026100,84140000022377
Christian WolaninX000,00%05164000,59000110190042
Andrew LaddX4345,76%1183525000,73030000043344
Kenny AgostinoX4140,00%654415010,67030100031123
Sonny MilanoX5042,42%33179000,69000110053013
Ben ThomsonX3047,85%1632016000,60131031100031
Andrew PoturalskiX2053,62%5111314000,74000000033222
Carter CamperX1152,28%1971215000,43000000053110
Teddy BluegerX2352,86%6111814000,47111000088001
Joe MorrowX000,00%03255000,240023701690000
Bogdan KiselevichX100,00%01930100,240000000193011
Andrej SustrX00100.00%11032000,180000000201000
Filip ChlapikX1046,18%28825000,7300000002520002
Kevin ConnautonX000,00%01326000,170001100108001
Nicolas DeslauriersXX1039,44%71119000,37120120011010
Antoine RousselX0048,21%5625000,250100000277000
Griffin ReinhartX000,00%0225000,1200011006740000
Mitch ReinkeX000,00%0616000,1100000006715000
Jayce HawrylukX0039,58%4822000,58000000022000
Derek GrantX0062,00%10036000,18000000066000
Tyler BertuzziX0050,00%1210000,7900000003019000
Dryden HuntX000,00%131000,31000000011010
Adam MusilX0038,98%5900000,31000000040000
Erik GustafssonX000,00%005000,000000001410000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Filip Gustavsson2416500,9422,3813612054933442400,88992056623
Alex Stalock56331660,9332,6932564114621641051100,579195641267

SKA

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Emil Bemstrom (R) (TOT)X7826396515402061722891011819,00%41153819,724111532143112857
__Emil Bemstrom (HER)X279817400666982334710,98%1549318,28123834101317
__Emil Bemstrom (STP)X511731481140140103207681348,21%26104420,48391224109011541
Jesper BoqvistX7534306462351981743991102318,52%49173823,1898174215001110120
Semyon Der-Arguchintsev (R)X76263561-226101963113821292496,81%63188224,7661218341501012144
Pavel Dorofeyev (R)X7624366033715191137285901888,42%40146319,25581321132011128
Alexei Sergeyev (R)X76183048795173199225801728,00%33135117,771671389101112
Yegor Vinogradov (R)X75212041-3401301401976710910,66%27132817,7066122111500004
Alexander Nikishin (R)X7083139-1942022020514772675,44%143192127,4531013241641233108
Ivan Chekhovich (R)X76191837-3255137116266941617,14%35116415,32134114400002
Vladislav Yeryomenko (R)X7462531-432015418016171683,73%133188125,425914231710221126
Alexander Zhabreyev (R)X75131023-77576102188641366,91%2193412,4500002011219
Ilya Mironov (R)X7241216870102021037027275,71%73121116,83202368000046
Makar KhabarovX7631215-420108710910148272,97%109147219,361124101000184
Nikita Zorkin (R)X7601515-5301069926738330,00%66118115,54011447000129
Evgeny SvechnikovX7449133195169758535564,71%2896913,1000007000040
Nikolay ProkhorkinX74178-72039484217242,38%95257,1000001000233
Matvei Averochkin (R) (TOT)X3515610202517329153,13%42697,680000300007
__Matvei Averochkin (PRO)X27022720139203100,00%11605,940000300005
__Matvei Averochkin (STP)X813430012812658,33%310813,550000000003
Kirill Kirsanov (R)X76044910050785818140,00%6798512,9700000000163
Egor YakovlevX18123400132417345,88%1622312,40000015000020
Nikita PopugaevX4020214039331552113,33%163298,2300000000014
Robin Kovacs (TOT)X11013003084312,50%12221,981012400001
__Robin Kovacs (TEX)X11013003084312,50%12221,981012400001
Yaroslav Busygin (R)X65011-19526337760,00%143405,2300001000017
Maxim MaminX2000-100000000,00%021,100000000001
Alexei Lipanov (R)X22000220471010,00%1693,120000300001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Emil Bemstrom (R) (TOT)X7251,30%2304430000,850200002130525
__Emil Bemstrom (HER)X1152,68%112149000,690000002130
__Emil Bemstrom (STP)X6150,00%1183021000,920200002130
Jesper BoqvistX5249,83%6026035000,74160010031544
Semyon Der-Arguchintsev (R)X5049,26%24385346000,65180110210265
Pavel Dorofeyev (R)X5043,33%904924000,82270120071353
Alexei Sergeyev (R)X3251,81%10524324000,71030100041045
Yegor Vinogradov (R)X3252,94%682529000,62120000011402
Alexander Nikishin (R)X110,00%02986000,41121121100112
Ivan Chekhovich (R)X2235,85%534815000,64260102300111
Vladislav Yeryomenko (R)X010,00%04449000,330000000141222
Alexander Zhabreyev (R)X3153,13%5124313000,49000010310000
Ilya Mironov (R)X110,00%01539000,260010100304001
Makar KhabarovX000,00%01640100,200010100118000
Nikita Zorkin (R)X000,00%01437000,251100200761000
Evgeny SvechnikovX2047,62%21921000,27000100011101
Nikolay ProkhorkinX0046,20%18454000,300000000381000
Matvei Averochkin (R) (TOT)X0037,50%835100,45000000210001
__Matvei Averochkin (PRO)X0025,00%422000,25000000210
__Matvei Averochkin (STP)X0050,00%413100,74000000210
Kirill Kirsanov (R)X000,00%01022000,080000000761000
Egor YakovlevX100,00%047000,270000000127010
Nikita PopugaevX0050,00%1215000,12000000033010
Robin Kovacs (TOT)X1033,33%301000,910000001250000
__Robin Kovacs (TEX)X1033,33%301000,910000001250
Yaroslav Busygin (R)X000,00%0010000,0600010006560000
Maxim MaminX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Alexei Lipanov (R)X0037,50%800000,0000000002222000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ivan Kulbakov96210,9472,095450019358171000,7504967312
Yaroslav Askarov (R)67352570,9382,4440758016626581179520,8113767414122

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joni Ikonen (R)X7139549314362014826838311722210,18%43152421,477152235123000152
Ben Jones (R)X76223759-5322048154296991747,43%36130117,1134725990002112
Nail YakupovX74253257-958302201233441151717,27%37134318,15561132104000025
Brandon GignacX74192948-120111147205651379,27%41150220,30571223109000448
Jan Drozg (R)X72152944-21915111123240821806,25%30121516,871341572000226
Maksim SushkoX75132235-113610162117221691215,88%36125416,721455450004148
Dominik KahunX761515300757411516451819,15%30106013,9511234900000
Jean-Sebastien DeaX7510203072099129176491315,68%25113715,17022116000268
Dalton ProutX7591524-21466025815812140357,44%108165722,10549211410002101
Scott MayfieldX7622224-4140603121569832462,04%166183824,181231410002142
Jordan KawaguchiX5581018-100619968283711,76%1973413,340000000016
Jamie OleksiakX4901212482402221236831310,00%101128726,27011386000286
Derrick PouliotX761910-23001331185946511,69%106146619,290112800001114
Gabriel FontaineX62268-22048523812355,26%165378,6600003000038
Jesse GabrielleX75437-14061368136704,94%155567,420000200018
Nick SeelerX76167-34952181155529251,82%84121215,95000120000183
Ludwig BystromX76066-42050865127270,00%61113014,87000469000218
Ivan Barbashev (TOT)X5112200410106110,00%17515,0200001000113
__Ivan Barbashev (STP)X5112200410106110,00%17515,0200001000113
Victor Soderstrom (R)X21022-18066463317190,00%3047122,4300023200001
Ryan HitchcockX41010004672414,29%15212,921012200000
Daniel AudetteX51011-7401236349110,00%93637,110000200005
Frederic AllardX2000000021200,00%12814,210000100001
Jacob LarssonX15000100433110,00%0603,970000200007
Julius HonkaX17000000211000,00%3301,750000100004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joni Ikonen (R)X11552,98%25034728001,221302211700695
Ben Jones (R)X4147,45%10014521200,91022200033321
Nail YakupovX1444,83%1166327000,85052311100313
Brandon GignacX5441,92%1672922000,64000001100235
Jan Drozg (R)X2139,50%1195231100,72150210000202
Maksim SushkoX3148,91%924630000,56000201100114
Dominik KahunX2435,61%1322015000,57120010033003
Jean-Sebastien DeaX0050,61%4114125000,53000000120021
Dalton ProutX010,00%03055000,29014440011003
Scott MayfieldX000,00%0757000,260133600453012
Jordan KawaguchiX0045,01%571117000,49000000022030
Jamie OleksiakX000,00%01239000,190023301490003
Derrick PouliotX000,00%01146000,140000000493000
Gabriel FontaineX1038,30%94517000,30000000033000
Jesse GabrielleX0023,08%1394000,250000000494000
Nick SeelerX000,00%01137000,1200001007228010
Ludwig BystromX000,00%01029000,1100000007613000
Ivan Barbashev (TOT)X0054,55%2204000,530000000144000
__Ivan Barbashev (STP)X0054,55%2204000,530000000144
Victor Soderstrom (R)X000,00%0714000,080000000391000
Ryan HitchcockX0020,00%501000,39000000033000
Daniel AudetteX0040,13%15223000,0600000005124000
Frederic AllardX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Jacob LarssonX000,00%002000,0000000001515000
Julius HonkaX000,00%000000,0000000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Nedeljkovic28111040,9312,74159840731064466120,57172650742
Jonas Johansson52252240,9292,903003001452043933220,6151350261084

Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ethan Keppen (R) (TOT)X78364379192151501273089615711,69%52141818,1978152514300003
__Ethan Keppen (ROC)X267815500414065244010,77%936414,0200033800000
__Ethan Keppen (MIL)X5229356414215109872437211711,93%43105420,2778152210500002
Rasmus AsplundX7627457217551112232678415410,11%45148119,48410142013200000
Marian StudenicX74234366131202291463771072326,10%59155521,0213415127000241
Ryan McLeod (R)X692737648751611413111101948,68%50144921,0045926122000042
Tyler BozakX76232447-3401102502225311910,36%40140118,432244115000025
Nico SturmX71152843040113138267821565,62%2098813,9131477900002
Mackenzie Entwistle (R)X73192241-5155246144331941755,74%45132518,15011992000114
Ian Mitchell (R)X73122941-132210134173231891095,19%116173323,7445918141000012
Philip BrobergX7633639-213517619816971871,78%123181923,940447140000159
Gabriel Bourque (TOT)X76101121-4801398811727628,55%2085611,27055434000043
__Gabriel Bourque (CLE)X482810-108070536915342,90%94689,74044433000018
__Gabriel Bourque (MIL)X288311600693548122816,67%1138913,8901101000025
Fredrik ClaessonX75318212032101501149836483,06%97131217,50000148000034
Anders BjorkX7691120-500616510243758,82%2696012,6401101600019
Cole McWard (R) (TOT)X77514193751021358747485,75%104140618,270002820001123
__Cole McWard (BRI)X6041014-475751106437416,25%80111118,520001630001110
__Cole McWard (MIL)X171457002725231074,35%2429517,35000119000013
Cal FooteX76118192115515012911847430,85%85136717,98011031000049
Brayden BurkeX6912618-2205263110265810,91%1689312,940000300000
Sean Kuraly (TOT)X788715-326019815312042766,67%24117015,00022966000174
__Sean Kuraly (CLE)X507613-626014411410235616,86%2092818,55022966000150
__Sean Kuraly (MIL)X281123005439187155,56%42428,6500000000024
Mac HollowellX2311314112072454523392,22%3153923,4501124900007
Maxime LajoieX752810-70039905222403,85%5999413,2500000000010
Garrett PilonX56718-44093408018458,75%44718,410000100007
Alex DostieX51538-34033305421319,26%215079,9500002000012
Maxime FortierX3011220028414720282,13%1537912,640000600000
Kole LindX170221008101912110,00%21458,550000000000
Oleg SosunovX29011-2604727191080,00%2440213,850000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ethan Keppen (R) (TOT)X7442,86%915421001,11001001100653
__Ethan Keppen (ROC)X1145,45%11173000,82000001100
__Ethan Keppen (MIL)X6342,50%803718001,21001001100
Rasmus AsplundX5352,49%19895326000,97160100540473
Marian StudenicX4257,85%1216738100,85110000410364
Ryan McLeod (R)X3455,73%4455027100,88130010011333
Tyler BozakX7057,52%16503512000,67000000011145
Nico SturmX2152,01%6233112000,87250001100221
Mackenzie Entwistle (R)X4054,44%905516000,62010100011441
Ian Mitchell (R)X010,00%05850000,47000020062120
Philip BrobergX100,00%04462100,430010000403003
Gabriel Bourque (TOT)X0139,39%661210100,49000000022111
__Gabriel Bourque (CLE)X0040,35%5794000,43000000022
__Gabriel Bourque (MIL)X0133,33%936100,57000000022
Fredrik ClaessonX200,00%02240000,320110100271111
Anders BjorkX1035,90%391718000,42120000065000
Cole McWard (R) (TOT)X000,00%01949000,270001000161010
__Cole McWard (BRI)X000,00%01538000,250001000161
__Cole McWard (MIL)X000,00%0411000,340000000161
Cal FooteX000,00%02049000,280010000154001
Brayden BurkeX2060,00%30411000,40000001100001
Sean Kuraly (TOT)X2150,34%4371623000,26140000055111
__Sean Kuraly (CLE)X1153,99%2761420000,28140000055
__Sean Kuraly (MIL)X1044,10%16123000,17000000055
Mac HollowellX000,00%01015000,520000003160100
Maxime LajoieX000,00%01123000,2000000005326000
Garrett PilonX1342,71%19985000,34000000066002
Alex DostieX0030,77%1318000,32000000088000
Maxime FortierX1023,53%1756000,11000000055000
Kole LindX0050,00%431000,280000000170000
Oleg SosunovX000,00%0510000,050000000298000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adam Reideborn3927750,9282,782370211101529726010,714143937844
Michael DiPietro (R)37161830,9302,8022281001041483671310,33363737841

Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick Robertson (R)X7642438541151281814361252339,63%67178723,52891741130000043
Simon Holmstrom (R)X76223961220156185296811697,43%40155820,50391221130011359
Pontus Holmberg (R)X75253560-760119200286881418,74%56137018,264913188900003
Aleksi Heponiemi (R)X72263258540104236310861438,39%42142119,74358933101319
Rudolfs BalcersX7519385750044143240791747,92%48145019,343710139000000
Jared McIsaac (R)X7653540-4382024319518059702,78%163206227,13291118143000155
Shawn Boudrias (R)X76142236-200172158128468610,94%37148019,4723512101000226
Ty Emberson (R)X76102030-2241018417115767926,37%158206327,1552724142000054
Samuel BlaisX76141428-141552549315645928,97%37108214,24202513000015
Victor OlofssonX68131326-50025113113296411,50%23101914,99224965000321
Jonathon MartinX76131124-1321023615014343809,09%32134017,6301101300002
Ryan SpoonerX728122012051528210699,76%84976,9121352500003
Nelson NogierX7241014-500468335161411,43%75108115,02011283000038
Jake WalmanX762810-4404489391395,13%65115815,24000484000144
Dysin MayoX6509910038693410200,00%6391414,07011010000017
Jakob ChychrunX710993801501237023240,00%78124417,5202211000004
Oscar FantenbergX710993180120693013200,00%566649,350000100001
Anthony Greco (TOT)X5544850019317022465,71%34197,620000100000
__Anthony Greco (IOW)X5044850018307022465,71%34148,290000100000
__Anthony Greco (HAR)X5000000110000,00%050,920000000000
Colby CaveX68246-4001537218109,52%73555,22112111000019
Egor Afanasyev (R)X1114505536314118292,44%1022620,580004800000
Julius NattinenX151122004694711,11%1573,810000000000
Hampus GustafssonX3000000110000,00%0103,310000000000
Joona KoppanenX17000000620110,00%1311,810000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick Robertson (R)X6551,65%1827234130,95081000022835
Simon Holmstrom (R)X2339,74%2294140300,78280000032354
Pontus Holmberg (R)X2644,93%13714124100,88010000022126
Aleksi Heponiemi (R)X3249,90%14695141020,82230001100246
Rudolfs BalcersX3243,81%1052833000,79000000240130
Jared McIsaac (R)X100,00%04864100,390011200166060
Shawn Boudrias (R)X5127,50%802728000,49120000170133
Ty Emberson (R)X010,00%03568000,29260110077103
Samuel BlaisX4127,59%293712000,52000101100142
Victor OlofssonX3049,21%631716000,51150000011110
Jonathon MartinX4047,10%11041331000,36000020044114
Ryan SpoonerX2151,38%327105000,800000000534021
Nelson NogierX100,00%01538000,26000000011001
Jake WalmanX000,00%01037000,170000001260000
Dysin MayoX000,00%0535000,200000000654001
Jakob ChychrunX000,00%02635000,140000000713000
Oscar FantenbergX000,00%0717000,270000000714000
Anthony Greco (TOT)X1050,00%1482000,380000000295001
__Anthony Greco (IOW)X1050,00%1482000,390000000295
__Anthony Greco (HAR)X000,00%000000,000000000295
Colby CaveX0053,00%10047000,340000000451000
Egor Afanasyev (R)X1060,87%2373000,44000100150010
Julius NattinenX0035,29%3420000,7000000001010000
Hampus GustafssonX0066,67%300000,00000000033000
Joona KoppanenX0040,00%2010000,0000000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cal Petersen11000,9761,00600014124000,000012100
Casey DeSmith39201360,9372,53232680981561707110,77893837953
Cory Schneider38201150,9372,722231201011612781200,7832337371352

Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
JJ Peterka (R)X72414485810101432264431342599,26%64179624,941031344129000026
Axel HolmstromX69334982611514820628410219511,62%27137619,9451015179500019
Nils HoglanderX7330326251551791263401051978,82%38137818,873101331111000017
Tyler Angle  (R)X58203656-54060163292841826,85%42126421,7855101779000123
Cam DineenX75738458409418122795923,08%116187524,9943733146000145
Martins DzierkalsX59182240-89590112248851427,26%30112719,112461678000111
Bobby RyanX51162238-25510913418664958,60%32103420,271341365000029
Warren FoegeleX72131730-33810226120130357910,00%26116416,16246104100007
Dominic TurgeonX66121426-3552611694276712,77%1273511,1310104000119
Dmitry KulikovX6422325-129152041359536332,11%89154624,161459107000126
Giovanni FioreX75121224-1120539987297013,79%3099213,22224534000016
Tyler GraovacX7213922-19513982112427611,61%236749,360000100000
Darren RaddyshX712141620043825115173,92%67101314,26044242000018
Jean-Gabriel PageauX517815-12012511969223710,14%2875714,8502204000002
Dmitry OsipovX7501414-824101271126527210,00%76122016,2700008000019
Oliver KylingtonX7101111020411097927320,00%82135019,02033684000128
Calle RosenX721910-500621158045511,25%83132218,37011454000030
Matthew HighmoreX3353810041937111813,51%21925,8230371200001
Jack DoughertyX39022-320142722550,00%1742210,820000200000
Tanner JeannotX55011-60023117330,00%21542,790000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
JJ Peterka (R)X5442,90%5997439200,951401100321174
Axel HolmstromX8452,51%15145725011,19000012200861
Nils HoglanderX2143,68%1905432110,90121000120534
Tyler Angle  (R)X4145,16%1553921000,89130000073125
Cam DineenX200,00%04573100,480000000211015
Martins DzierkalsX3140,54%744023000,71120100077014
Bobby RyanX1146,92%4392411100,74120100099232
Warren FoegeleX0143,42%3041925010,52000101100221
Dominic TurgeonX5151,28%3121021000,71000010051102
Dmitry KulikovX000,00%02334100,320011101130001
Giovanni FioreX4135,42%48821000,48020000011003
Tyler GraovacX2250,98%4571913000,65000101100112
Darren RaddyshX000,00%11222000,320000001250010
Jean-Gabriel PageauX1055,53%47949000,400000000287021
Dmitry OsipovX000,00%01540000,230001101750000
Oliver KylingtonX000,00%01137000,160000000719000
Calle RosenX000,00%01937000,15000000044000
Matthew HighmoreX1057,14%741000,8300000002424000
Jack DoughertyX000,00%0118000,0900000003920000
Tanner JeannotX0033,33%913000,1300000005549000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Shane Starrett65382430,9322,7239324017826361219130,923136511395
Nick Schneider105410,9212,986040030380180100,50021065020

Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McMichael (R)X75325082-2622101823453901182588,21%59181024,1321214371300116145
Matvei Michkov (R)X76353570-2234101721554021252248,71%62172122,656511451361019151
Nils LundkvistX76105666-1841151532463371321402,97%158210127,6451520461650002146
Matt Bradley (R)X5435225713951641442908618712,07%37105219,495493178000148
Spencer FooX76183149-1001091352851041786,32%39142818,7978154812600000
Dominik Bokk (R)X49181836-102758886240621547,50%2681716,6822452600000
Samuel Poulin (R)X74151631-247020204126226641396,64%31147519,9331420117000349
Mitchell Vande SompelX7632629-22606915016553671,82%100151619,9415618970115116
Josh MahuraX5781826-26361020012613464565,97%101151426,56527171050001102
Adam BrooksX76121022-119546129236791395,08%28101013,2900000000113
Andreas MartinsenX596713-832101649312141724,96%2180813,7000004000213
Carsen TwarynskiX760121227557596228380,00%4488511,6400001000000
Justin AugerX685611-1221516410614539883,45%2996614,20000211101154
Andrew NielsenX7611011-158420179967424351,35%82133817,60022868011265
Hugh McGingX13134000111016316,25%815812,18101110000011
Charles D'AstousX161342401614107210,00%718411,490000000007
Slava Demin (R)X3504410602446215110,00%3052915,10011018000017
Declan McDonnell (R)X53202-300621186911,11%62184,120000000000
Bokondji ImamaX53022-3604216122110,00%42324,3900007000231
Adam PlantX61013005932233,33%49515,8900000000010
Chris ButlerX120112005178120,00%1016213,5300006000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McMichael (R)X0351,51%28857648100,91030112200624
Matvei Michkov (R)X7138,41%1648344200,81241100210368
Nils LundkvistX110,00%08772000,630111102100123
Matt Bradley (R)X7251,05%5705216111,08031000230733
Spencer FooX1140,85%713925000,69000000033111
Dominik Bokk (R)X4150,00%364514010,88120011100112
Samuel Poulin (R)X1046,43%1963936000,42121121100111
Mitchell Vande SompelX000,00%04445000,380000002260010
Josh MahuraX010,00%03053000,340011000148021
Adam BrooksX1147,39%5552717000,44010100011021
Andreas MartinsenX0152,00%251913000,320011000154100
Carsen TwarynskiX0050,00%10820000,270000100761002
Justin AugerX0149,09%551219000,23000010041010
Andrew NielsenX000,00%01336000,160011200712000
Hugh McGingX1055,00%2004000,51000000022000
Charles D'AstousX100,00%015000,440000000105000
Slava Demin (R)X000,00%0516000,150000000353000
Declan McDonnell (R)X2041,05%22911000,18000000055000
Bokondji ImamaX0041,67%3611000,170000000533000
Adam PlantX000,00%000100,21000000022001
Chris ButlerX000,00%008000,12000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tom McCollum27121130,9292,6615800070980493210,7147270542
Ken Appleby198720,9243,25103517056735378111,00031738112
Adam Huska72320,9103,674250026290164100,6673713100

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Isac Lundestrom (R)X76324173039151202273501122049,14%38158920,91961532142000472
Wyatt Johnston (R)X6323386112261072205234821479,83%43125619,944111514109112224
Vasili Podkolzin (R)X7626315711140122156326972177,98%52155620,47491326143101551
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (R)X72242751112545199152306991677,84%36144220,0224615150000459
Pavol Regenda (R)X75203050129040233124291931646,87%35135218,03510152011200001
Rasmus Kupari (R)X76171835-61610180122257611516,61%41114415,0634785700000
Thomas Harley (R)X73628345583024016916461653,66%118171223,4553819145011191
Alexei Toropchenko (R)X76121830138545231129229741535,24%35127916,8313411840113103
Samuel WalkerX63101727-1405980186611285,38%2878612,470000000009
Jason SpezzaX71915243002912412333857,32%26101914,352461097000112
Kaiden Guhle (R)X7212324-9361019113211057400,91%94161122,37022287000186
John QuennevilleX7413821-11951127814128799,22%2489512,09000018000228
Egor Zamula (R)X762192149511013610846561,85%114152520,07000143000357
Troy TerryX748816-400135512934676,20%155737,740000200000
Yegor KorshkovX764913-47569558820524,55%216208,1600001100001
Simon Lundmark (R)X752810-4101010212413249471,52%115150420,0600006000375
MacKenzie WeegarX76281013119752421117430442,70%81130617,18011271000027
Sean WalkerX561784100100704416232,27%4883814,9701106000026
Tarmo ReunanenX2615610202025374313172,33%3043216,610000300019
Connor BunnamanX322242002320133915,38%22477,7300006000015
Tyler Benson (TOT)X1000-100022100,00%01717,480000000000
__Tyler Benson (SPF)X1000-100022100,00%01717,480000000000
Matthew PhillipsX2000-100120100,00%0125,790000000000
Ben GleasonX4000200085310,00%57919,840000700004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Isac Lundestrom (R)X10352,52%13715328010,92160121100646
Wyatt Johnston (R)X7151,91%17283723100,97351100061414
Vasili Podkolzin (R)X5241,58%1016539100,73150001100335
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (R)X0250,00%7605417000,71224230130433
Pavol Regenda (R)X3142,71%964626000,74013140170233
Rasmus Kupari (R)X3052,36%1913324000,61010110033001
Thomas Harley (R)X200,00%04654000,400010500180024
Alexei Toropchenko (R)X3248,89%903721000,470134200151113
Samuel WalkerX0145,16%314213000,69010000011011
Jason SpezzaX3054,25%7891114000,4704000001513200
Kaiden Guhle (R)X000,00%02650000,300001101360000
John QuennevilleX2258,02%1311817000,470010000101014
Egor Zamula (R)X000,00%02450000,28001000042000
Troy TerryX0047,08%2401312000,56000000170000
Yegor KorshkovX1058,82%17915000,42001000120010
Simon Lundmark (R)X000,00%03357000,130010100436000
MacKenzie WeegarX000,00%01140000,15008340011001
Sean WalkerX000,00%0423000,1900000002210010
Tarmo ReunanenX010,00%0715000,2800013001211001
Connor BunnamanX1145,45%2202000,32000000000010
Tyler Benson (TOT)X000,00%100000,000000000185000
__Tyler Benson (SPF)X000,00%100000,000000000185
Matthew PhillipsX00100.00%200000,00000000022000
Ben GleasonX000,00%001000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Spencer Knight (R)62371690,9382,4837690115625031117410,68816621415107
Josef Korenar146710,9362,538522036561269010,700101462212

Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor Zary (R)X65294675-18120402322623801192407,63%53163125,105813271010003107
Danton HeinenX76223456-2275135186288851597,64%41166721,94371025118101350
Michael RafflX76262349-44602492012356312711,06%41151419,9263918118022647
Gage QuinneyX65202545-5120106193295901696,78%44149022,9323516800007133
Eric RobinsonX76182139-292610189161222591308,11%57162621,3922413921011053
Lucas WallmarkX76181331880150162140428512,86%34120515,860000000001
Nicholas BaptisteX76151631-640135150170521178,82%37142118,70246129700000
Francis PerronX7612172972072107183521196,56%22105313,860000000008
Kyle CapobiancoX6632528-21556012912230432,46%92132520,082571488011152
Chandler StephensonX761017275209917618347905,46%39119415,71000215101581
Dylan McIlrathX767152256751881509739357,22%115167722,07224982000094
Kyle WoodX7621517-201022028119812061431,67%171204526,91011181290000118
Karl AlznerX70112131060811355421151,85%74115916,5500018000022
Chase BalisyX762911100334118102011,11%53985,2402208000019
Evan McEnenyX761910-6100911044711212,13%72125416,501344690000136
Nick DeSimoneX71055-18101038543313180,00%4971910,120000100000
Joakim RyanX641340202637231054,35%266029,41112346000160
Michael BrodzinskiX23033-1140211913280,00%1532414,1000000000011
Dante SalituroX15011-2603230207110,00%721914,6101151400000
Zack MacEwenX760110001181020,00%11361,790000400003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor Zary (R)X6046,23%19106638000,92283410000625
Danton HeinenX1250,63%3994235100,67241000130213
Michael RafflX5143,80%1212531100,65170001100375
Gage QuinneyX2046,48%9382321000,600800001190122
Eric RobinsonX2140,00%954426010,48251010011222
Lucas WallmarkX3251,50%5342030000,51130000021323
Nicholas BaptisteX1337,50%722027000,44110000022123
Francis PerronX2248,72%393218000,55000000011211
Kyle CapobiancoX110,00%03743000,420010006180000
Chandler StephensonX1345,12%707934000,45010000044021
Dylan McIlrathX100,00%02362200,26000010055202
Kyle WoodX110,00%03262000,170020200407021
Karl AlznerX100,00%01241000,220000000354011
Chase BalisyX0048,48%16534000,55000000071000
Evan McEnenyX000,00%01131000,160100000534000
Nick DeSimoneX000,00%01229000,140000200718000
Joakim RyanX000,00%0215000,1300000003732000
Michael BrodzinskiX000,00%019000,190000000238000
Dante SalituroX0042,86%724000,090000000155000
Zack MacEwenX0055,00%2002000,1500000007622000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jon Gillies2515630,9302,6714812066941494210,500102353721
Marcus Hogberg531724110,9233,073151601612087983040,760255312655

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Josiah SlavinX76292251-95620221169305711979,51%61159721,0144817930113113
Hannes BjorninenX75183149-27105252142063011041885,98%42158821,17347231020002117
Erik CondraX76182947-17155139154194621269,28%27153620,211451098011295
Otto SomppiX76182745-333610175189224701498,04%41135817,8710183300000
Sven BaertschiX76122133-12801128413754878,76%17103013,55134765000114
Corban KnightX7682028-12115103174165571084,85%36117415,4501115011452
Tyler EnnisX35121325-1206972115388510,43%3074821,364261556000274
Riley Damiani (TOT)X3916824-191359782147439110,88%2580220,55325838202441
__Riley Damiani (IOW)X842620013172671915,38%513817,281011500000
__Riley Damiani (TEX)X3112618-21135846512136729,92%2066321,40224733202441
Henrik HaapalaX76101222-1871518187189521255,29%23113214,9000004000249
Will ReillyX6841620-25562014117912142563,31%145148921,890228800004103
Gustav BourammanX7511718-3015512518710738470,93%138152520,330002260001129
Jack BadiniX767916-9160929810833786,48%2787511,5110131000004
Ty LewisX767815-1280927710226586,86%2278810,3602223700004
Daniel SprongX715813-1613568708735575,75%2374610,51033769000037
Jordan OesterleX7411112-26555717010339320,97%124148420,060223700005121
Tony DeAngeloX7601212-15535147945415280,00%56109914,460334112011381
Mirco MuellerX642810-141601081466841392,94%108126419,75000551000190
Sami NikuX44549100635341141512,20%5572916,58415837101221
Cale FleuryX53279-153915891156924432,90%8596418,19101419000176
Nate ProsserX5814560043513314163,03%4961010,52000018000126
Anthony RichardX26101-500131212138,33%11525,8400006000040
Hayden VerbeekX9000000011000,00%0232,560001500007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Josiah SlavinX3444,41%3675338100,64131301100442
Hannes BjorninenX3149,56%13645025000,62261300022322
Erik CondraX1043,11%1674123100,61110010320411
Otto SomppiX1051,46%14403327010,66000110092222
Sven BaertschiX1240,38%522921000,64030000072031
Corban KnightX4152,46%9342523000,48001001300111
Tyler EnnisX2034,44%1801811000,6701000001916121
Riley Damiani (TOT)X2255,61%2053519000,60020010000130
__Riley Damiani (IOW)X1155,56%11777000,87020000000
__Riley Damiani (TEX)X1155,68%882812000,54000010000
Henrik HaapalaX0340,98%61319000,39000012200101
Will ReillyX010,00%02758000,271104001210000
Gustav BourammanX000,00%01552000,240010000620001
Jack BadiniX1049,50%4021412000,3700000001111110
Ty LewisX2155,17%291810000,38230000022001
Daniel SprongX0130,30%331613000,3503001003631101
Jordan OesterleX000,00%01356000,160001001330010
Tony DeAngeloX000,00%01027000,220001000762000
Mirco MuellerX100,00%0952000,160000000600001
Sami NikuX120,00%0722000,25000000011000
Cale FleuryX000,00%0742000,1900020001712001
Nate ProsserX010,00%0426000,16000000033001
Anthony RichardX0039,53%8605000,1300000001616000
Hayden VerbeekX000,00%200000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Rittich53203110,9273,113150411632241997140,95723530864
Anthony Stolarz102500,9163,604500027321160000,0000571101
Oscar Dansk1861100,9163,629940060717341200,0000185201

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Seth JarvisX5517496631410107183262731556,49%32121122,0269152394000021
Aurelien DairX76213657-101810135160286951987,34%40125116,4664101890000245
Viljami Marjala (R)X76282149-181210147127317881868,83%49156220,5665112713500002
Samuel Fagemo (R) (TOT)X53232447-2195101121274871818,39%37109020,5766123198000130
__Samuel Fagemo (WBS)X4522184051557498232751449,48%3190120,0164102681000120
__Samuel Fagemo (IOW)X8167-74027234212372,38%619023,71022517000011
Josh Lopina (R)X72182240-62610217207280921776,43%39133118,484371393000341
Andreas JohnssonX74221638-212107598234751199,40%31110014,86123833000127
Victor Sjoholm (R) (TOT)X6232932510013714514661772,05%123149924,18112693000076
__Victor Sjoholm (TRS)X4132225136010310311050572,73%89103725,30112568000061
__Victor Sjoholm (IOW)X21077-84034423611200,00%3446221,99000126000016
Nikita Alexandrov (R) (TOT)X4082230-11407811914437945,56%2470917,72347113901108
__Nikita Alexandrov (LAV)X25821293100609510831697,41%1851820,70347113801105
__Nikita Alexandrov (IOW)X15011-4401824366250,00%619112,740000100003
Pontus AbergX711313264207910616961897,69%28119916,88000439000217
Artyom Duda (R)X7622426-39512618817176661,17%151197926,0426814141000049
Brad MaloneX76121224495199109120307410,00%157599,99101113000026
Matt MartinX5810717-1038202046610734549,35%2581614,07101213000115
Valtteri Viirret (R)X73116170894516011511248420,89%100138618,99112975000249
Ian McCoshenX661782155117826816301,47%6795814,51000015000029
Greg PrintzX2670710018182582728,00%82419,271011900000
Bogdan Konyushkov (R)X13246-4201828291086,90%2628822,14011119000020
Oskar LindblomX6023500051325224333,85%64217,010000100000
Anthony LouisX21134320614122108,33%41487,030000100002
Johannes KinnvallX51134511547552814153,57%2570213,7700004000113
William Carrier (TOT)X2120220033101571113,33%41537,280000000000
__William Carrier (ROC)X7000100925260,00%1456,360000000000
__William Carrier (IOW)X14202100248105520,00%31087,740000000000
Matt Puempel (TOT)X4112-3005751520,00%35614,060000200001
__Matt Puempel (HER)X2112-1004321250,00%22914,630000100000
__Matt Puempel (IOW)X2000-200143030,00%12713,500000000001
Valentin ZykovX21011007430333,33%03316,700000400000
Michael CarconeX111011004315386,67%2898,070000000001
Hardy Haman AktellX1011-100303120,00%23029,850001400002
Vincent DunnX14011-1009109060,00%31178,380000000001
Joseph GambardellaX6000000365260,00%16310,480000000004
Ryan ZuhlsdorfX3100010001334181290,00%2240413,050000100007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Seth JarvisX0050,40%16114319001,09162000310164
Aurelien DairX7349,34%9833730000,91140110610315
Viljami Marjala (R)X7044,23%1564339210,63230110032324
Samuel Fagemo (R) (TOT)X5243,70%1354820020,86330101100334
__Samuel Fagemo (WBS)X5245,28%1064018020,89330101100
__Samuel Fagemo (IOW)X0037,93%2982000,74000001100
Josh Lopina (R)X4149,86%14763621000,60020020410214
Andreas JohnssonX2155,10%493616000,69140020066023
Victor Sjoholm (R) (TOT)X010,00%04452000,430000000213011
__Victor Sjoholm (TRS)X010,00%03835000,480000000213
__Victor Sjoholm (IOW)X000,00%0617000,300000000213
Nikita Alexandrov (R) (TOT)X4049,52%9332018000,8502000001612032
__Nikita Alexandrov (LAV)X4049,80%7671313001,1202000001612
__Nikita Alexandrov (IOW)X0048,19%16675000,1000000001612
Pontus AbergX1143,59%782924000,430000003110012
Artyom Duda (R)X000,00%03954000,260001000413000
Brad MaloneX2051,13%3991014000,630010000102202
Matt MartinX2042,31%104411000,42000040044003
Valtteri Viirret (R)X000,00%02742000,250023400714011
Ian McCoshenX000,00%01227000,17000010042010
Greg PrintzX2020,00%1047000,58000000022010
Bogdan Konyushkov (R)X000,00%0311000,42000000081010
Oskar LindblomX0050,00%10107000,24000000022000
Anthony LouisX0050,00%614000,540000000193001
Johannes KinnvallX100,00%0421000,11000100053000
William Carrier (TOT)X0050,00%622000,26000000055000
__William Carrier (ROC)X00100.00%211000,00000000055
__William Carrier (IOW)X0025,00%411000,37000000055
Matt Puempel (TOT)X000,00%012000,71000000022001
__Matt Puempel (HER)X000,00%012001,37000000022
__Matt Puempel (IOW)X000,00%000000,00000000022
Valentin ZykovX00100.00%120000,60000001100000
Michael CarconeX010,00%212000,23000000064001
Hardy Haman AktellX000,00%002000,67000000110000
Vincent DunnX0045,65%4611000,17010000044000
Joseph GambardellaX00100.00%300000,00000000096000
Ryan ZuhlsdorfX000,00%0211000,0000000003131000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Daniil Isayev (R)59292280,9342,5835392115223161008240,8333059161564
Brian Elliott1810250,9302,8310790051733343110,00001757430