Login
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Kailer Yamamoto (NJD)X261512271006446125408112,00%2557722,18134104300001
2PK Subban (DAL)XX2412142666010741115286910,43%2055323,0302265900005
3Mikko Rantanen (DAL)X24111122660514712448598,87%1157924,1214585900000
4Anze Kopitar (CAR)X18101222700227810122459,90%1942123,41246933011022
5Ryan O'Reilly (DAL)X24814227003812510228627,84%1059624,82202759000016
6Dylan Guenther (R) (NJD)X26101121-340535112339568,13%1656421,69314124300000
7Nicklas Backstrom (DAL)X2471320240348110040497,00%1447519,7912374800000
8Lucas Raymond (DAL)X247121910059488021298,75%1151121,28145105000000
9Jordan Kyrou (NJD)X2461319-22018648947456,74%1250721,1323594200000
10Mark Stone (CAR)X186121866052438624556,98%641823,24235833000319
11Jesperi Kotkaniemi (NJD)X2641418-215551739736464,12%1151419,76022232000118
12Jesper Bratt (NJD)X258917220195510221557,84%1846318,5101113200004
13Logan Couture (CAR)X18710171120254658163712,07%1040622,58011633000112
14Sean Couturier (NYI)X128816-320265346153617,39%828123,40336621000121
15Jonathan Huberdeau (NYI)X1251015-26031236516377,69%926121,7323562100003
16Patrik Laine (SJS)X195914111533407828516,41%740621,34123642011338
17Pierre-Luc Dubois (SJS)X195914-119589979525545,26%1243022,62134743000335
18Nikita Tertyshny (R) (DAL)X247613620343563202811,11%1241617,3521355500000
19Morgan Rielly (SJS)X1921113-40016395816363,45%3750326,45022147011644
20Chris Kreider (SJS)X197512-2120762948243414,58%937519,75112235000216
21Jake Guentzel (SJS)X1911112-216049447320561,37%1340921,55033243000114
22Drake Batherson (NJD)X265611-120201449153010,20%1026210,1012344600006
23Jonathan Marchessault (SJS)X194711-2231542446626416,06%635118,4621353500000
24James van Riemsdyk (DAL)X243811-40035295618505,36%936815,3500002300004
25Jeff Petry (NJD)X26291121810129555721133,51%4360223,16101331000219
26Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (COL)X126410120202937102416,22%1222618,8101111200004
27William Karlsson (FLA)X1046107005134718308,51%1022122,06101210000114
28Erik Brannstrom (NJD)X2628102401639421594,76%3450119,2811234600003
29Evgeni Malkin (CAR)X18729-76066448022368,75%1231417,46112113000000
30Leon Draisaitl (FLA)X105496002330569348,93%321521,5001101000008
31Kaapo Kakko (NJD)X2545932035407431505,41%1143917,5500033200000
32Victor Rask (NJD)X2636900020344813206,25%92369,0900003000123
33Morgan Frost (R) (NYI)X121895009132110174,76%518815,64022015000032
34Ryan Poehling (R) (ANA)X1153810022535152814,29%414613,270000000000
35Cole Caufield (COL)X1253830015124382311,63%417714,791011900000
36Filip Forsberg (FLA)X1044851204596217256,45%320320,2900011000002
37Kevin Hayes (FLA)X1044820081834112411,76%119119,080002800016
38Nico Hischier (FLA)X1044810018234313279,30%618018,041012800000
39Matias Maccelli (R) (COL)X12448255683031413,33%419316,070000100000
40Nick Schmaltz (NYI)X12268-20014244412214,55%424820,7102211500000
41Artemi Panarin (CAR)X18268-62014277315452,74%1132417,9810182600003
42Steven Stamkos (COL)X12178-5121044184812292,08%820917,4201111200000
43Jared Spurgeon (CAR)X1808870029303221130,00%3646125,60000120000018
44Brad Marchand (ANA)X1143704019165311197,55%418316,6021372700009
45Viktor Arvidsson (COL)X12437-3208153282812,50%822819,01101113000112
46Vladimir Tkachev (NJD)X264371101015196818355,88%527310,510000000000
47Sean Day (NJD)X26437155333433131312,12%2640315,5100000000036
48Max Domi (BOS)X7347-175237219914,29%710214,600111500019
49Dylan Cozens (R) (BOS)X7347210101219266811,54%311216,020110500000
50Nathan MacKinnon (ANA)X11347-12016364419286,82%320418,5012352700004
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Tuukka Rask (DAL)2315530,9492,0214850050973422200,0000230
2Jeremy Swayman (UTH)62220,9452,114272015272121010,000060
3Andrei Vasilevskiy (CAR)1811610,9482,1311000039747318030,0000180
4Igor Shestyorkin (ANA)117310,9452,216240123421174200,0000110
5Carter Hart (FLA)105320,9372,436180025395159000,0000100
6Semyon Varlamov (SJS)199730,9412,4411832048809359100,0000190
7Sergei Bobrovsky (NJD)2314720,9382,5414160060974405300,0000233
8Elvis Merzlikins (NYI)125430,9252,887496036480211000,0000120
9Mackenzie Blackwood (COL)126510,9262,986840034458200010,0000120