Login

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kailer Yamamoto (NJD)X261512271006446125408112,00%2557722,18134104300001
PK Subban (DAL)XX2412142666010741115286910,43%2055323,0302265900005
Mikko Rantanen (DAL)X24111122660514712448598,87%1157924,1214585900000
Anze Kopitar (CAR)X18101222700227810122459,90%1942123,41246933011022
Ryan O'Reilly (DAL)X24814227003812510228627,84%1059624,82202759000016
Dylan Guenther (R) (NJD)X26101121-340535112339568,13%1656421,69314124300000
Nicklas Backstrom (DAL)X2471320240348110040497,00%1447519,7912374800000
Lucas Raymond (DAL)X247121910059488021298,75%1151121,28145105000000
Jordan Kyrou (NJD)X2461319-22018648947456,74%1250721,1323594200000
Mark Stone (CAR)X186121866052438624556,98%641823,24235833000319
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (NJD)X2641418-215551739736464,12%1151419,76022232000118
Jesper Bratt (NJD)X258917220195510221557,84%1846318,5101113200004
Logan Couture (CAR)X18710171120254658163712,07%1040622,58011633000112
Sean Couturier (NYI)X128816-320265346153617,39%828123,40336621000121
Jonathan Huberdeau (NYI)X1251015-26031236516377,69%926121,7323562100003
Patrik Laine (SJS)X195914111533407828516,41%740621,34123642011338
Pierre-Luc Dubois (SJS)X195914-119589979525545,26%1243022,62134743000335
Nikita Tertyshny (R) (DAL)X247613620343563202811,11%1241617,3521355500000
Morgan Rielly (SJS)X1921113-40016395816363,45%3750326,45022147011644
Chris Kreider (SJS)X197512-2120762948243414,58%937519,75112235000216
Jake Guentzel (SJS)X1911112-216049447320561,37%1340921,55033243000114
Drake Batherson (NJD)X265611-120201449153010,20%1026210,1012344600006
Jonathan Marchessault (SJS)X194711-2231542446626416,06%635118,4621353500000
James van Riemsdyk (DAL)X243811-40035295618505,36%936815,3500002300004
Jeff Petry (NJD)X26291121810129555721133,51%4360223,16101331000219
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (COL)X126410120202937102416,22%1222618,8101111200004
William Karlsson (FLA)X1046107005134718308,51%1022122,06101210000114
Erik Brannstrom (NJD)X2628102401639421594,76%3450119,2811234600003
Evgeni Malkin (CAR)X18729-76066448022368,75%1231417,46112113000000
Leon Draisaitl (FLA)X105496002330569348,93%321521,5001101000008
Kaapo Kakko (NJD)X2545932035407431505,41%1143917,5500033200000
Victor Rask (NJD)X2636900020344813206,25%92369,0900003000123
Morgan Frost (R) (NYI)X121895009132110174,76%518815,64022015000032
Ryan Poehling (R) (ANA)X1153810022535152814,29%414613,270000000000
Cole Caufield (COL)X1253830015124382311,63%417714,791011900000
Filip Forsberg (FLA)X1044851204596217256,45%320320,2900011000002
Kevin Hayes (FLA)X1044820081834112411,76%119119,080002800016
Nico Hischier (FLA)X1044810018234313279,30%618018,041012800000
Matias Maccelli (R) (COL)X12448255683031413,33%419316,070000100000
Nick Schmaltz (NYI)X12268-20014244412214,55%424820,7102211500000
Artemi Panarin (CAR)X18268-62014277315452,74%1132417,9810182600003
Steven Stamkos (COL)X12178-5121044184812292,08%820917,4201111200000
Jared Spurgeon (CAR)X1808870029303221130,00%3646125,60000120000018
Alexis Lafreniere (PHI)X64373001781841222,22%510717,780110500000
Brad Marchand (ANA)X1143704019165311197,55%418316,6021372700009
Viktor Arvidsson (COL)X12437-3208153282812,50%822819,01101113000112
Vladimir Tkachev (NJD)X264371101015196818355,88%527310,510000000000
Sean Day (NJD)X26437155333433131312,12%2640315,5100000000036
Max Domi (BOS)X7347-175237219914,29%710214,600111500019
Dylan Cozens (R) (BOS)X7347210101219266811,54%311216,020110500000
Nathan MacKinnon (ANA)X11347-12016364419286,82%320418,5012352700004
Travis Zajac (ANA)X113472001225359248,57%813712,480000000039
Paul Stastny (COL)X1234704013374612246,52%718515,4211213000013
Anttoni Honka (DAL)X2434710041294711136,38%2439816,6021386000000
Josh Bailey (NAS)X6257-20006215139,52%28614,310110800000
Gabriel Landeskog (VGK)X7257216036103015176,67%715822,53000314000017
Brendan Gallagher (NJD)X26257-68079255316243,77%732712,570002200000
John Marino (COL)X121675003622181085,56%1826722,22000010000014
Jonas Brodin (DAL)X2416762050623416242,94%5662926,2000001000011
Tyler Seguin (VGK)X707722024383515170,00%316423,48011314000124
Erik Karlsson (NJD)X20077-42026584611220,00%3647223,6101112400005
Jordan Staal (VGK)X742608019122831114,29%211716,7311211100002
Rafael Harvey-Pinard (PIT)X7426-3408152861614,29%413218,82303413000014
Tom Wilson (ANA)X114260602513315912,90%614413,120000000000
Markus Nurmi (R) (BOS)X733610012161331023,08%210514,940000000000
Roman Josi (COL)X1233650014313113139,68%1928723,89000012000012
Connor Zary (R) (SJS)X12336-1402514478256,38%214612,130000100000
Nick Suzuki (SJS)X18336-427524265021366,00%1136120,0700003300013
Gage Quinney (SJS)X193362208192191114,29%01548,0800000000118
Claude Giroux (NAS)X6246-100616428174,76%314123,450000800002
Nazem Kadri (PIT)X7246-16023161921010,53%311115,9102221600000
Aleksander Barkov (COL)X12246-1009264310304,65%124620,51011313000013
Timothy Liljegren (CAR)X18246-1002132319106,45%2936920,4900013101119
Eeli Tolvanen (SJS)X19246-24018134920314,08%524112,710000300015
Jason Dickinson (NJD)X262463954827168812,50%1026510,2000002101132
Drew Doughty (NAS)X6156-100229109910,00%514023,410000900000
Jeff Skinner (PIT)X71562002021309223,33%315522,1700031900005
Jesper Lindgren (DAL)X241562001710228104,55%1526110,8711232000000
Jonathan Toews (BOS)X7066100323338230,00%816123,0500018000022
Juuso Parssinen (R) (ANA)X110660401020364150,00%416915,3201122000000
Niklas Hjalmarsson (DAL)X2406642036582919160,00%4455723,2100002000015
Kirill Marchenko (BOS)X741502065142828,57%19814,041011500000
Riley Damiani (DAL)X94152002052451316,67%410811,960000000000
Radek Faksa (NYI)X12415640232525111616,00%617414,5100001000130
Colton Sissons (NAS)X6325-200181891433,33%09014,960000200007
Evander Kane (NAS)X632539517112692411,54%212821,310000500000
Nathan Bastian (NYI)X123255402072081715,00%41149,520000000000
Mattias Janmark (SJS)X193251006172213913,64%81608,440000000000
Mike Matheson (SJS)X1932538035403711148,11%3146524,46202748101342
Casey Mittelstadt (NJD)X2632530018434216207,14%433112,7200000011234
Cole Perfetti (R) (UTH)X6235200128212139,52%111719,570000300000
Scott Perunovich (NAS)X6235020817951622,22%1017128,460000600007
Dylan Larkin (BOS)X723511351813306226,67%413118,710001800015
Mikael Granlund (PIT)X7235-2001212215189,52%512417,7401121600004
Torey Krug (BOS)XX723522016192511178,00%815522,1500019000023
Adam Henrique (FLA)X1023510020161771211,76%519519,4701108000015
Alec Regula (ANA)X1123501152422119218,18%1221419,4700004000014
Morgan Geekie (NYI)X12235-54022183214266,25%217814,8201101200000
Artur Kayumov (CAR)X18235-30013154314304,65%423112,840000000000
JT Compher (SJS)X19235-200726235148,70%724512,8700000000016
Jakub Voracek (BOS)X7145100810256104,00%514019,980001800001
Tomas Hertl (VGK)X7145-3401420338223,03%612417,7402221110118
William Nylander (PIT)X7145200623224144,55%413819,6600001900000
Marcus Johansson (COL)X12145-100242810183,57%0988,170000000015
Zach Hyman (COL)X1214522954519268183,85%421317,78011010000012
Nate Schmidt (DAL)X2414554025655019252,00%5057724,0200053700008
Jonathan Drouin (NAS)X6055-1009132810120,00%413322,120112800000
John Carlson (FLA)X10055200172520680,00%1628828,77000012000016
Ty Smith (COL)X12055-320191410620,00%1121117,580000800008
Colton Parayko (CAR)X1805506066333210100,00%3841222,87000012000017
Jared McCann (CAR)X18055-6402443326250,00%625614,2401101300005
Alex Goligoski (NJD)X2605541208161421880,00%5869026,5500000000131
Charlie Coyle (VGK)X731442011121201425,00%610915,5810111100001
Jason Robertson (VGK)X7314220118138223,08%814921,2600011400009
Johnny Gaudreau (DET)X5224-420015287187,14%612725,320111700002
Nick Abbruzzese (R) (DET)X5224-220981851611,11%410120,181011400001
Filip Chytil (PHI)X6224300417251088,00%010717,891011500000
Ryan Johansen (UTH)X62243602126377125,41%314524,2400003101223
Phillip Danault (ANA)X11224-1181021253014156,67%718016,33112220000117
Dawson Mercer (R) (CAR)X18224-75515303913305,13%429316,3000002100000
Alex Ovechkin (UTH)X6134-31002493012303,33%013121,900000300014
Derek Stepan (NAS)X6134200217124118,33%410517,570000600004
Quinton Byfield (PHI)X6134-6401116217164,76%514023,340111800009
Sean Durzi (NAS)X613430051155220,00%911418,981011900003
Jake Muzzin (PIT)X713411002812109810,00%1218025,6501102000001
Rasmus Sandin (FLA)X10134000312416996,25%1924224,1800017000015
Dominik Lakatos (FLA)X101342202512307103,33%213013,050000000000
Darren Helm (ANA)X111342001318174135,88%513712,4900000000021
Carter Rowney (COL)X12134-10018565116,67%0877,230000100001
Noah Hanifin (NYI)X12134000152220685,00%2028523,77101220000022
Akito Hirose (NYI)X12134-14017222511104,00%1330825,67000121000233
Konstantin Okulov (DAL)X1513400014122810253,57%618112,0700012400000
Miro Heiskanen (CAR)X1813462025403112103,23%2240422,4210143100003
Marc Staal (SJS)X19134000211413877,69%1925213,280000000001
Jaccob Slavin (DAL)X2413442045534721162,13%4060425,17000243000016
David Krejci (BOS)X7044-10019158140,00%29112,940000000001
Mark Giordano (FLA)X1004478036282213130,00%1023923,9400001200009
Matthew Tkachuk (ANA)X11044-17523102812190,00%1120018,1601122700001
Will Borgen (CAR)X1104412018157470,00%1416815,3100000000011
CJ Smith (PIT)X630322006143621,43%4569,260000000003
Maxime Comtois (PIT)X7303-2001410167718,75%510114,430000000000
Kevin Lynch (CAR)X10303514101051331023,08%1767,630000000000
Arttu Ruotsalainen (DET)X5213-200811931322,22%49518,990000000000
Collin Adams (NAS)X62131751111141814,29%211819,730000100000
Tim Stutzle (PHI)X6213-8201513285187,14%313222,081014800000
David Cotton (UTH)X62134201762071310,00%212020,010000300000
Spencer Smallman (NYI)X7213100761291116,67%0547,680000000000
Frans Nielsen (CAR)X112135003141631812,50%0807,310000000000
Joel Armia (ANA)X112132201110143814,29%312811,6600000000112
Matt Calvert (CAR)X182135002461351315,38%41437,9300000000013
Cooper Marody (SJS)X1921310018113912285,13%31507,870000000000
Nick Bonino (DAL)X24213200721308226,67%91928,000000000005
Sergei Shumakov (DET)X512312054100510,00%07014,060000500000
Hampus Lindholm (UTH)X6123-240181922834,55%719632,6200003000023
Samuel Bucek (NAS)X612320078384202,63%510217,040000500001
Alex Pietrangelo (VGK)X7123100121819545,26%1920329,05000015000026
Keith Yandle (VGK)X7123020162611659,09%1520228,90000015011125
Nikolai Knyzhov (BOS)X71232801318104010,00%1113719,560000400009
Alexander True (CAR)X10123120159136107,69%2908,970000000000
Rasmus Ristolainen (ANA)X111230135322812758,33%1022820,7300002100004
Andrei Svechnikov (NYI)X12123-54030204022272,50%521718,1001132000004
Erik Johnson (COL)X12123-41555136181065,56%1528123,4600029000016
Josh Morrissey (NYI)X121231204734291093,45%1828023,370000000008
Brian Dumoulin (SJS)X19123-820584325984,00%2246324,34000330000127
Filip Kral (R) (PHI)X6033-60041819260,00%915225,300220900018
Connor Bedard (R) (UTH)X6033-2002031245160,00%715826,2500003011127
Conor Timmins (UTH)X6033400864610,00%712620,9800000011024
Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson (PIT)X7033-40081914480,00%310915,590000000007
Kale Clague (R) (NYI)X70330205812350,00%810915,6001111200000
Shea Weber (ANA)X10033400261520390,00%720220,23000122000116
Jack Rathbone (ANA)X10033700121418950,00%818318,2901142200002
Kris Russell (SJS)X19033000251820450,00%1925713,500000000005
Brandon Sutter (DAL)X240331002618439200,00%72189,0900002000116
Tyler Ennis (DAL)X240332003634177110,00%727111,290000000000
Anthony Mantha (PHI)X62020202010192910,53%28313,850000000004
Igor Geraskin (FLA)X1020222098337216,06%213413,350000000000
Joel Farabee (SEA)X4112-36013825794,00%38922,160000200006
Joel Edmundson (PHI)X411234010442025,00%26315,780000000004
Yegor Sharangovich (SEA)X4112-30061085512,50%48922,300000200008
Andreas Athanasiou (DET)X5112-400815184155,56%510821,621011700003
Boo Nieves (DET)X511210031254320,00%37414,740110500002
Radim Zohorna (DET)X5112100111414197,14%17014,050001500000
Ivan Morozov (NYI)X5112-2207662416,67%28517,020111300000
Spencer Stastney (R) (NYI)X5112-20018103110,00%16813,501011300000
Aaron Ekblad (PHI)X6112-620281012428,33%1115826,3300009000010
JT Miller (UTH)X6112-6160204196145,26%612520,890000300002
Ilya Mikheyev (NAS)X6112-20041112378,33%38614,330000000017
Ben McCartney (R) (UTH)X6112000201523784,35%510517,4600000000420
Mario Ferraro (PIT)X711220091425524,00%817625,1800001600009
Richard Panik (VGK)X7112195108134107,69%59413,4900000000011
Bowen Byram (R) (BOS)X7112-4120222214977,14%1919828,3100019000116
Egor Sokolov (ANA)X10112100211220555,00%513213,250000000000
Thomas Novak (ANA)X11112-2001610328133,13%219217,4811272000000
Andrew Cogliano (COL)X121120202010126128,33%518415,370000100009
Cody Eakin (COL)X121120206585612,50%2907,480000000000
Mikhail Grigorenko (NYI)X12112-7003017288193,57%319916,5810111200000
Andrew Copp (DAL)X241122003623279173,70%52118,790000400009
Evgenii Dadonov (SEA)X4022-3002614580,00%48120,200000200000
Christian Folin (PIT)X502210011137220,00%169619,1300012000213
Victor Hedman (DET)X5022-300181010560,00%813126,140221700004
Adam Fox (DET)X5022-30051617730,00%1112925,800000700002
Tyson Barrie (UTH)X60223006712440,00%514824,6600002000025
Alexander Yakovenko (PHI)X6022100328100,00%48714,450000000000
Olli Juolevi (BOS)X70222009156320,00%713819,6800004000013
Mattias Samuelsson (R) (ANA)X11022-20032179830,00%1622920,86000020000014
Brandon Carlo (NYI)X120220235492616580,00%1425921,5800000000026
Nikita Tryamkin (COL)X12022-200251012580,00%2116713,920000000000
Braden Schneider (R) (SJS)X19022-2203235319130,00%3842622,42000030000129
Filip Hronek (NJD)X26022120593424570,00%3038514,8000000000023
Max Pacioretty (PIT)X21012208474414,29%03216,220000300000
Brandon Pirri (SEA)X4101-1003419185,26%06015,040000200000
Casey Cizikas (SEA)X41010555943725,00%04410,960000000000
Nikita Gusev (SEA)X410100041611016,67%14010,000000000000
Bobby Ryan (DET)X5101-40014561516,67%310120,290000100001
Greg Pateryn (UTH)X61010008466216,67%78814,580000000002
Tomas Tatar (PHI)X610110010380512,50%1467,600000000004
Vladislav Namestnikov (UTH)X6101160171113377,69%18614,250000000000
Nick Ebert (NAS)X610127513662316,67%1211018,390000500004
Chase De Leo (NYI)X71011000364516,67%0588,250000000014
Clayton Keller (PIT)X7101-100618185195,56%112017,1600001900002
Mike Hoffman (BOS)X7101-2002514577,14%2557,790000000000
Robin Kovacs (FLA)X10101-42069154106,67%1747,400000000001
Noah Gregor (R) (CAR)X16101-4201325368222,78%726116,320000900001
Lias Andersson (SEA)X2011000017120,00%0157,610000000000
Alexander Wennberg (SEA)X4011-100148550,00%14912,150000200013
Patrik Nemeth (SEA)X4011-320786210,00%87418,490000000008
Joey Keane (SEA)X4011-120753240,00%97017,440000200007
Matej Blumel (R) (SEA)X4011000459340,00%05413,580000200000
Moritz Seider (R) (SEA)X401100012134230,00%510225,520000300009
Danny DeKeyser (DET)X501100019128210,00%810320,590000000004
Tyler Myers (DET)X501102017105030,00%810521,050000500002
Joni Ikonen (R) (PIT)X5011200356140,00%0469,140000000003
Brandon Saad (UTH)X6011100105127110,00%18814,720000000003
Dominik Kubalik (PHI)X601100011710190,00%08213,620000500000
Dougie Hamilton (PHI)X60112602446440,00%812921,500000400008
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (UTH)X6011-30061611920,00%1918630,9300003000025
Ondrej Palat (PHI)X6011300249157140,00%210717,820000000014
Zac Rinaldo (NAS)X6011055533130,00%2365,930000000000
Liam Foudy (PHI)X6011-6001016315100,00%313923,1200018000011
Michael Kesselring (R) (PHI)X60111201187620,00%310217,0100004000010
Brad Richardson (VGK)X7011000674100,00%3608,630000000005
Brandon Tanev (BOS)XX7011220894110,00%711416,2200000000021
K'Andre Miller (VGK)X7011020111411310,00%915121,51000010000015
Jake McCabe (PIT)X7011-38028164110,00%1015221,7300001300007
Lars Eller (BOS)X7011-20010104240,00%2689,770000000009
Matt Niskanen (PIT)X701102010133400,00%810815,4000000000116
Patric Hornqvist (PIT)X7011-12015814370,00%19213,160000000000
Radko Gudas (BOS)X7011-4115221410550,00%1818426,2800000000013
Matthew Boldy (VGK)X7011-50049163120,00%29113,030000000000
Dmitry Orlov (FLA)X1001159524159770,00%919319,320000700009
Frederick Gaudreau (FLA)X10011200616109130,00%213713,740000000002
Rushan Rafikov (FLA)X10011-2007113010,00%1214014,020000000003
Adam Larsson (NYI)X12011-48030107660,00%1017514,5700001000026
Christopher Tanev (COL)X12011-30091813570,00%1022518,7600000000019
Zemgus Girgensons (NYI)X1201100014117680,00%21119,2400000000020
Mikkel Boedker (UTH)X1000000000000,00%054,950000000000
Riley Nash (SJS)X1000100100010,00%01818,370000000000
Arber Xhekaj (R) (ANA)X1000-120022210,00%01616,070000000000
Taylor Raddysh (VGK)X1000000202120,00%077,200000000000
Tanner Fritz (SEA)X2000020835120,00%23015,230000000000
Daniil Miromanov (ANA)XX2000-300110000,00%02210,810000200001
Tom Pyatt (SJS)X3000000234310,00%1289,270000000004
Ben Chiarot (PHI)X3000-100551100,00%35819,320000000001
Jordan Sambrook (SEA)X4000-220935000,00%65814,600000200002
Colin White (SEA)X4000-100335210,00%14310,690000000000
Jack Johnson (SEA)X4000-1401573020,00%98020,120000000000
Nick Foligno (SEA)X400007513464100,00%25313,280000000008
Sam Bennett (NJD)X40000551436030,00%44811,980000000000
Robert Bortuzzo (SJS)X4000000000000,00%010,330000000000
Artyom Minulin (R) (SEA)X4000-1201569470,00%89323,300000200006
Jacob Peterson (SEA)X400000061410350,00%56014,980000000007
Victor Soderstrom (R) (PIT)X4000020211210,00%0235,640000000000
Caleb Jones (DET)X5000-200853210,00%37214,470000000000
Devin Shore (DET)X5000000421010,00%0377,360000100000
Reilly Smith (DET)X5000-200711184150,00%310721,360000600004
Roman Polak (DET)X5000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Tyson Jost (DET)X5000000032120,00%2336,680000000000
Zack Kassian (UTH)X5000000471110,00%3367,270000000000
Rodrigo Abols (PHI)X5000100125460,00%0275,410000000000
Adam Kubik (R) (NYI)X5000-1003315350,00%0377,420001300000
Robin Salo (DET)X5000-220381110,00%57214,320000000000
Blake Lizotte (UTH)X6000-120429590,00%17111,8300000000020
Calle Jarnkrok (PHI)X6000000210123120,00%69015,030000000017
Corey Perry (VGK)X60000003213160,00%1447,390000000000
Fredrik Claesson (NAS)X6000000310120,00%1305,010000100000
Ivan Barbashev (PIT)X6000100884110,00%67111,7900000000115
John Hayden (UTH)X6000040838020,00%1498,140000000000
Luke Glendening (NAS)X60000001052010,00%1437,210000000004
Nikita Zadorov (NAS)X6000-240876650,00%47612,690000000013
Nikita Zaitsev (NAS)X6000-255772210,00%37813,070000000007
Ryan Graves (UTH)X6000-24013710220,00%1311619,290000200000
Valeri Orekhov (R) (NJD)X6000-120779330,00%48714,570001600002
Fabian Zetterlund (R) (PHI)X6000020362220,00%0416,900000000000
Anton Stralman (VGK)X7000-1003124110,00%88912,660000200001
Derek Forbort (BOS)X7000255873220,00%89413,460000000002
Erik Haula (VGK)X7000-420105246110,00%59914,110000000019
Jacob Trouba (VGK)X70000141020168650,00%714520,6500008000014
Dillon Dube (BOS)X7000-200538460,00%1638,940000000008
Samuel Girard (PIT)X7000-300298310,00%814420,5500001900027
Thomas Hickey (VGK)X7000020553230,00%88712,410000000004
Tom Kuhnhackl (VGK)X7000000856000,00%4517,320000000000
Steven Santini (CAR)X7000-3005101100,00%610414,880000000006
Mike Green (CAR)X10000-2001036110,00%2555,510000900000
Zach Aston-Reese (FLA)X10000-5201894030,00%1797,880000000005
Wyatt Kalynuk (FLA)X10000-22014146430,00%1113713,660000000000
Wade Allison (FLA)X10000-400121018890,00%0767,560000000000
Dylan Samberg (R) (ANA)X11000-30091925860,00%1823020,9000003000023
Brenden Dillon (CAR)X15000-140322813230,00%1320013,320000000000

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kailer Yamamoto (NJD)X5031,91%473312000,94000001100222
PK Subban (DAL)XX4115,15%33187110,94000002200323
Mikko Rantanen (DAL)X4137,78%45365000,76000000120122
Anze Kopitar (CAR)X2153,61%664109011,04000000022312
Ryan O'Reilly (DAL)X0156,46%990128100,74000000150220
Dylan Guenther (R) (NJD)X2444,23%522117000,74000001100102
Nicklas Backstrom (DAL)X1150,90%444238000,84000002200012
Lucas Raymond (DAL)X1230,77%39175000,74000001200020
Jordan Kyrou (NJD)X2047,50%7811112000,75000000052001
Mark Stone (CAR)X3058,54%41156000,86000000022123
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (NJD)X1048,59%640109000,70000010051010
Jesper Bratt (NJD)X1046,15%26168100,73000000310101
Logan Couture (CAR)X1243,24%3786000,84000000022113
Sean Couturier (NYI)X0152,66%43328001,14000001100021
Jonathan Huberdeau (NYI)X1050,00%16114011,15000001100102
Patrik Laine (SJS)X1029,03%3196000,69001000072101
Pierre-Luc Dubois (SJS)X0051,27%632106000,65000100081002
Nikita Tertyshny (R) (DAL)X1040,68%5986000,62000000170012
Morgan Rielly (SJS)X000,00%0917000,52000000041020
Chris Kreider (SJS)X2040,74%27104000,64000000011111
Jake Guentzel (SJS)X0146,67%30167000,590000000111001
Drake Batherson (NJD)X0028,57%798000,84000000066010
Jonathan Marchessault (SJS)X3050,49%410113000,63001020053011
James van Riemsdyk (DAL)X0133,33%9106000,60000001100000
Jeff Petry (NJD)X010,00%02019000,370000200111032
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (COL)X1146,24%186104100,89000000044201
William Karlsson (FLA)X1166,67%18610000,91000000310010
Erik Brannstrom (NJD)X000,00%01213100,40000000072000
Evgeni Malkin (CAR)X2051,31%267204000,57000001100200
Leon Draisaitl (FLA)X1056,21%306113100,84000001300102
Kaapo Kakko (NJD)X2043,75%32157000,410000000187101
Victor Rask (NJD)X1044,90%9846010,760000001220100
Morgan Frost (R) (NYI)X0044,44%934000,960000002110000
Ryan Poehling (R) (ANA)X0050,00%14863001,10000001100002
Cole Caufield (COL)X1040,00%1062000,90000000011001
Filip Forsberg (FLA)X1028,57%1497000,79000001100210
Kevin Hayes (FLA)X0042,86%1493000,84000000120011
Nico Hischier (FLA)X0050,45%22263000,89000001100110
Matias Maccelli (R) (COL)X0043,48%2363000,83000100053000
Nick Schmaltz (NYI)X0043,75%3265000,64000001100101
Artemi Panarin (CAR)X1038,89%18117000,49000000190000
Steven Stamkos (COL)X0058,18%55166000,77000110032030
Jared Spurgeon (CAR)X000,00%01020000,350000000182000
Alexis Lafreniere (PHI)X0033,33%330001,31000000032102
Brad Marchand (ANA)X1035,00%20131000,77000000043100
Viktor Arvidsson (COL)X1056,25%1662000,61000000011000
Vladimir Tkachev (NJD)X0046,15%13156000,51000020033000
Sean Day (NJD)X110,00%0112000,35000100011000
Max Domi (BOS)X000,00%331001,37000010022002
Dylan Cozens (R) (BOS)X1047,75%11122001,25001010022010
Nathan MacKinnon (ANA)X1052,00%25063000,69000000011020
Travis Zajac (ANA)X2051,54%13031001,02000000051010
Paul Stastny (COL)X2049,23%19526000,76000001100000
Anttoni Honka (DAL)X100,00%0315000,35000000061010
Josh Bailey (NAS)X0050,00%221001,63000000011000
Gabriel Landeskog (VGK)X0150,00%1692000,89000000250010
Brendan Gallagher (NJD)X0050,00%1487000,43000000021001
John Marino (COL)X000,00%053000,53000000480010
Jonas Brodin (DAL)X100,00%0415000,22000000240010
Tyler Seguin (VGK)X0054,79%26133000,85000000270000
Erik Karlsson (NJD)X000,00%01818000,300000000201000
Jordan Staal (VGK)X1064,29%1411001,02000000032010
Rafael Harvey-Pinard (PIT)X1042,86%1431010,91000000022010
Tom Wilson (ANA)X2037,50%813000,83000000022010
Markus Nurmi (R) (BOS)X010,00%323001,15000000022010
Roman Josi (COL)X000,00%01210000,42000000120000
Connor Zary (R) (SJS)X0038,04%9266000,82000000022010
Nick Suzuki (SJS)X0154,55%3375000,33000010033100
Gage Quinney (SJS)X1039,44%7140000,78000000062001
Claude Giroux (NAS)X0045,81%17953000,85000000021011
Nazem Kadri (PIT)X0044,57%9261001,08000000150000
Aleksander Barkov (COL)X0060,36%280107000,49000000011001
Timothy Liljegren (CAR)X000,00%0415000,33000000061000
Eeli Tolvanen (SJS)X0044,44%970000,50000000075000
Jason Dickinson (NJD)X0080,00%1535000,45000100096001
Drew Doughty (NAS)X000,00%0510000,85000000011010
Jeff Skinner (PIT)X1030,00%1070000,77000000051001
Jesper Lindgren (DAL)X000,00%028000,460000000144001
Jonathan Toews (BOS)X0056,46%29423000,74000000270000
Juuso Parssinen (R) (ANA)X0040,00%1525000,710000001110000
Niklas Hjalmarsson (DAL)X000,00%0623000,220000001240000
Kirill Marchenko (BOS)X1050,00%401001,02000000022010
Riley Damiani (DAL)X00100.00%122010,93000000120100
Radek Faksa (NYI)X0059,57%14145100,57000000044100
Colton Sissons (NAS)X0045,45%5522001,11000000011010
Evander Kane (NAS)X1042,86%742000,78000010230000
Nathan Bastian (NYI)X100,00%032000,88000000055001
Mattias Janmark (SJS)X1020,00%2022000,62000001100001
Mike Matheson (SJS)X010,00%0415000,22000000022000
Casey Mittelstadt (NJD)X0149,15%236126000,30000000087000
Cole Perfetti (R) (UTH)X0160,00%521000,85000000031000
Scott Perunovich (NAS)X000,00%018000,59000000021100
Dylan Larkin (BOS)X1050,00%8111000,76000010032000
Mikael Granlund (PIT)X0060,00%521000,81000000011011
Torey Krug (BOS)XX0037,50%863000,64000002200000
Adam Henrique (FLA)X1060,00%3543000,51000000042001
Alec Regula (ANA)X000,00%027000,47000010052000
Morgan Geekie (NYI)X0046,09%11556000,56000000210000
Artur Kayumov (CAR)X0055,56%9103000,43000000062000
JT Compher (SJS)X0156,76%3724000,410000000146000
Jakub Voracek (BOS)X0064,71%17115000,72000000011010
Tomas Hertl (VGK)X0045,00%12070000,81000000062001
William Nylander (PIT)X0050,93%21663000,73000000042000
Marcus Johansson (COL)X0040,00%550001,02000000033001
Zach Hyman (COL)X0030,77%1344000,47000100072000
Nate Schmidt (DAL)X000,00%01315000,170000000101001
Jonathan Drouin (NAS)X0050,00%1662000,75000000061000
John Carlson (FLA)X000,00%076000,350000001100000
Ty Smith (COL)X000,00%077000,470000000121000
Colton Parayko (CAR)X000,00%0215000,240000000185001
Jared McCann (CAR)X0047,58%12434000,390000000181000
Alex Goligoski (NJD)X000,00%0821000,140000000262001
Charlie Coyle (VGK)X0059,26%2720000,73000000120000
Jason Robertson (VGK)X1033,33%972000,54000000011000
Johnny Gaudreau (DET)X0028,57%757000,63000000011000
Nick Abbruzzese (R) (DET)X0049,44%8912000,79000002200000
Filip Chytil (PHI)X0038,83%10340000,75000000022000
Ryan Johansen (UTH)X1057,85%12153000,55010000033001
Phillip Danault (ANA)X0155,68%18582000,45000110033011
Dawson Mercer (R) (CAR)X1045,45%1166000,2700010001212000
Alex Ovechkin (UTH)X0042,86%723000,61000000250000
Derek Stepan (NAS)X0054,03%12424000,76000001100000
Quinton Byfield (PHI)X0048,88%22330000,57000000320000
Sean Durzi (NAS)X000,00%045000,70000000120000
Jake Muzzin (PIT)X000,00%035000,45000000053000
Rasmus Sandin (FLA)X000,00%035000,33000000084000
Dominik Lakatos (FLA)X0028,57%733000,61000000065000
Darren Helm (ANA)X0083,33%613000,58000000011000
Carter Rowney (COL)X0040,35%5700000,920000000103002
Noah Hanifin (NYI)X100,00%029000,280000000114100
Akito Hirose (NYI)X000,00%0811000,260000000103000
Konstantin Okulov (DAL)X000,00%352000,44000000011000
Miro Heiskanen (CAR)X000,00%0714000,200000000177000
Marc Staal (SJS)X000,00%0110000,32000000210000
Jaccob Slavin (DAL)X000,00%11129000,130000000127002
David Krejci (BOS)X0061,54%5233000,88000000072000
Mark Giordano (FLA)X000,00%0128000,330000000101000
Matthew Tkachuk (ANA)X0029,41%1756000,400001000111000
Will Borgen (CAR)X000,00%012000,470000000112000
CJ Smith (PIT)X100,00%110001,08000000011100
Maxime Comtois (PIT)X0037,50%831000,59000001100000
Kevin Lynch (CAR)X00100.00%102000,79001010022000
Arttu Ruotsalainen (DET)X1033,33%332000,63000000031010
Collin Adams (NAS)X0023,08%1312000,51000010011000
Tim Stutzle (PHI)X0066,67%1232000,45000000011000
David Cotton (UTH)X0063,64%1101000,50000001100000
Spencer Smallman (NYI)X0050,00%212001,12000000000000
Frans Nielsen (CAR)X0055,00%4001000,75000000022010
Joel Armia (ANA)X1050,00%253000,47000000033001
Matt Calvert (CAR)X0233,33%311000,42000000092010
Cooper Marody (SJS)X1066,67%342000,40000000022001
Nick Bonino (DAL)X2054,17%7202000,3100000001414000
Sergei Shumakov (DET)X000,00%030000,85000001200000
Hampus Lindholm (UTH)X000,00%067000,31000001100001
Samuel Bucek (NAS)X1020,00%501000,59000000021000
Alex Pietrangelo (VGK)X100,00%077000,30000000011000
Keith Yandle (VGK)X000,00%015000,30000001200000
Nikolai Knyzhov (BOS)X000,00%122000,44000000011000
Alexander True (CAR)X1038,10%4230000,67000000010001
Rasmus Ristolainen (ANA)X010,00%054000,26000010055100
Andrei Svechnikov (NYI)X0028,57%7106000,28000000150000
Erik Johnson (COL)X000,00%089000,2100001001110001
Josh Morrissey (NYI)X000,00%016000,210000001100000
Brian Dumoulin (SJS)X000,00%0324000,13000000054010
Filip Kral (R) (PHI)X000,00%002000,40000000062000
Connor Bedard (R) (UTH)X0047,39%24925000,38000000160000
Conor Timmins (UTH)X000,00%025000,48000000061000
Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson (PIT)X0047,56%8203000,55000000073000
Kale Clague (R) (NYI)X000,00%024000,55000000073000
Shea Weber (ANA)X000,00%047000,300000000103001
Jack Rathbone (ANA)X000,00%023000,330000000105001
Kris Russell (SJS)X000,00%0010000,230100001190000
Brandon Sutter (DAL)X0050,00%883000,280000000244000
Tyler Ennis (DAL)X0039,24%7923000,220000001240000
Anthony Mantha (PHI)X100,00%050000,48000000033010
Igor Geraskin (FLA)X1050,00%464000,30000000055000
Joel Farabee (SEA)X0035,29%1781000,45000000011000
Joel Edmundson (PHI)X000,00%002000,63000000032001
Yegor Sharangovich (SEA)X0046,03%12600000,45000000011000
Andreas Athanasiou (DET)X0044,71%17053000,37000000011000
Boo Nieves (DET)X0046,00%5004000,54000000210000
Radim Zohorna (DET)X0066,67%300000,57000000210001
Ivan Morozov (NYI)X1020,00%500000,47000000043000
Spencer Stastney (R) (NYI)X000,00%001000,59000000033000
Aaron Ekblad (PHI)X100,00%037000,25000000055010
JT Miller (UTH)X0137,50%832000,32000000011000
Ilya Mikheyev (NAS)X000,00%432000,47000000021000
Ben McCartney (R) (UTH)X1050,00%241000,38000000011010
Mario Ferraro (PIT)X000,00%035000,23000000031000
Richard Panik (VGK)X0058,33%1212000,42000101100000
Bowen Byram (R) (BOS)X000,00%048000,20000000064000
Egor Sokolov (ANA)X0080,00%520000,30000000160010
Thomas Novak (ANA)X0057,14%1474000,21000000073000
Andrew Cogliano (COL)X0030,00%1003000,220000000121000
Cody Eakin (COL)X1033,33%311000,45000000077000
Mikhail Grigorenko (NYI)X1050,62%8161000,20000000098000
Andrew Copp (DAL)X1020,00%532000,1900000002020001
Evgenii Dadonov (SEA)X0020,00%1030000,50000000041000
Christian Folin (PIT)X000,00%013000,42000000052001
Victor Hedman (DET)X000,00%052000,31000000250000
Adam Fox (DET)X000,00%014000,31000000051000
Tyson Barrie (UTH)X000,00%002000,27010000160000
Alexander Yakovenko (PHI)X000,00%032000,46000000062000
Olli Juolevi (BOS)X000,00%007000,29000000073000
Mattias Samuelsson (R) (ANA)X000,00%045000,170000000111000
Brandon Carlo (NYI)X000,00%017000,150010000121000
Nikita Tryamkin (COL)X000,00%014000,240000000121010
Braden Schneider (R) (SJS)X000,00%0821000,090000000197000
Filip Hronek (NJD)X000,00%027000,100000000261000
Max Pacioretty (PIT)X0075,00%411000,62000000000000
Brandon Pirri (SEA)X0080,00%520000,33000001100000
Casey Cizikas (SEA)X0044,44%2700000,46000010022000
Nikita Gusev (SEA)X0033,33%311000,50000000011000
Bobby Ryan (DET)X0116,67%613000,20000000033001
Greg Pateryn (UTH)X000,00%004000,23000000044000
Tomas Tatar (PHI)X0066,67%321000,44000001100000
Vladislav Namestnikov (UTH)X0050,79%6330000,23000000022000
Nick Ebert (NAS)X000,00%007000,18001000000000
Chase De Leo (NYI)X0050,00%220000,35000000000000
Clayton Keller (PIT)X000,00%121000,17000000033000
Mike Hoffman (BOS)X00100.00%121000,37000000033000
Robin Kovacs (FLA)X000,00%011000,27000000066000
Noah Gregor (R) (CAR)X0040,54%7434000,0800000001515000
Lias Andersson (SEA)X000,00%020001,31000000020000
Alexander Wennberg (SEA)X0033,33%3313000,41000000041000
Patrik Nemeth (SEA)X000,00%002000,27000000042000
Joey Keane (SEA)X000,00%033000,29000000140000
Matej Blumel (R) (SEA)X000,00%130000,37000000040000
Moritz Seider (R) (SEA)X000,00%016000,20000000041000
Danny DeKeyser (DET)X000,00%006000,19000000052000
Tyler Myers (DET)X000,00%012000,19000000150000
Joni Ikonen (R) (PIT)X0048,15%2700000,44000000051000
Brandon Saad (UTH)X0050,00%202000,23000000062000
Dominik Kubalik (PHI)X0066,67%312000,24000000063000
Dougie Hamilton (PHI)X000,00%051000,16000000063000
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (UTH)X000,00%018000,11000000063000
Ondrej Palat (PHI)X0075,00%431000,19000000065000
Zac Rinaldo (NAS)X000,00%021000,56001000000000
Liam Foudy (PHI)X0033,33%972000,14000000160000
Michael Kesselring (R) (PHI)X000,00%010000,20000000061000
Brad Richardson (VGK)X0040,00%2531000,33000000071000
Brandon Tanev (BOS)XX0033,33%304000,18000000075000
K'Andre Miller (VGK)X000,00%044000,13000000073000
Jake McCabe (PIT)X000,00%036000,13000000071000
Lars Eller (BOS)X0037,50%2402000,29000000075000
Matt Niskanen (PIT)X000,00%003000,19000000170000
Patric Hornqvist (PIT)X000,00%221000,22000000073000
Radko Gudas (BOS)X000,00%004000,11000010071000
Matthew Boldy (VGK)X0033,33%670000,22000000170000
Dmitry Orlov (FLA)X000,00%006000,100000100106000
Frederick Gaudreau (FLA)X0054,46%11202000,150000000105000
Rushan Rafikov (FLA)X000,00%005000,140000000103000
Adam Larsson (NYI)X000,00%014000,110000000125000
Christopher Tanev (COL)X000,00%0011000,090000000121000
Zemgus Girgensons (NYI)X0041,67%3600000,180000000128000
Mikkel Boedker (UTH)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Riley Nash (SJS)X000,00%002000,00000000011000
Arber Xhekaj (R) (ANA)X000,00%001000,00000000110000
Taylor Raddysh (VGK)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Tanner Fritz (SEA)X0050,00%200000,00000000022000
Daniil Miromanov (ANA)XX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Tom Pyatt (SJS)X0075,00%401000,00000000033000
Ben Chiarot (PHI)X000,00%001000,00000000033000
Jordan Sambrook (SEA)X000,00%020000,00000000000000
Colin White (SEA)X000,00%111000,00000000044000
Jack Johnson (SEA)X000,00%002000,00000000044000
Nick Foligno (SEA)X0020,00%542000,00001000044000
Sam Bennett (NJD)X0066,67%901000,00000010022000
Robert Bortuzzo (SJS)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Artyom Minulin (R) (SEA)X000,00%004000,00000000044000
Jacob Peterson (SEA)X0051,56%6411000,00000000044000
Victor Soderstrom (R) (PIT)X000,00%022000,00000000044000
Caleb Jones (DET)X000,00%002000,00000000055000
Devin Shore (DET)X0042,86%1400000,00000000055000
Reilly Smith (DET)X0041,67%1221000,00000000055000
Roman Polak (DET)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Tyson Jost (DET)X000,00%100000,00000000055000
Zack Kassian (UTH)X0050,00%202000,00000000055000
Rodrigo Abols (PHI)X0014,29%710000,00000000055000
Adam Kubik (R) (NYI)X000,00%010000,00000000055000
Robin Salo (DET)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Blake Lizotte (UTH)X0064,52%3112000,00000000066000
Calle Jarnkrok (PHI)X0061,54%5212000,00000000066000
Corey Perry (VGK)X000,00%010000,00000000066000
Fredrik Claesson (NAS)X000,00%003000,00000000000000
Ivan Barbashev (PIT)X0053,85%3911000,00000000066000
John Hayden (UTH)X000,00%112000,00000000066000
Luke Glendening (NAS)X0050,00%3201000,00000000066000
Nikita Zadorov (NAS)X000,00%012000,00000000066000
Nikita Zaitsev (NAS)X000,00%017000,00001000066000
Ryan Graves (UTH)X000,00%015000,00000000066000
Valeri Orekhov (R) (NJD)X000,00%021000,00000000011000
Fabian Zetterlund (R) (PHI)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
Anton Stralman (VGK)X000,00%004000,00000000077000
Derek Forbort (BOS)X000,00%002000,00000000077000
Erik Haula (VGK)X0047,37%3835000,00000000077000
Jacob Trouba (VGK)X000,00%011000,00011010077000
Dillon Dube (BOS)X000,00%420000,00000000077000
Samuel Girard (PIT)X000,00%043000,00000000077000
Thomas Hickey (VGK)X000,00%013000,00000000077000
Tom Kuhnhackl (VGK)X000,00%201000,00000000077000
Steven Santini (CAR)X000,00%006000,00000000077000
Mike Green (CAR)X000,00%002000,0000000001010000
Zach Aston-Reese (FLA)X0033,33%1800000,0000000001010000
Wyatt Kalynuk (FLA)X000,00%014000,0000000001010000
Wade Allison (FLA)X000,00%100000,0000000001010000
Dylan Samberg (R) (ANA)X000,00%038000,0000000001111000
Brenden Dillon (CAR)X000,00%008000,0000000001515000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sam Montembeault (DAL)11000,9731,00600013720000,0000123100
Jaroslav Halak (VGK)63120,9522,063780013269125000,000061310
Dustin Wolf (R) (PIT)21100,9491,981210047836000,000025020
Tuukka Rask (DAL)2315530,9492,0214850050973422200,0000230821
Andrei Vasilevskiy (CAR)1811610,9482,1311000039747318030,0000180631
Igor Shestyorkin (ANA)117310,9452,216240123421174200,0000110511
Jeremy Swayman (UTH)62220,9452,114272015272121010,000060210
Calle Clang (R) (NJD)31200,9442,3018220712463010,0000323020
Semyon Varlamov (SJS)199730,9412,4411832048809359100,0000190632
Sergei Bobrovsky (NJD)2314720,9382,5414160060974405300,0000233554
Carter Hart (FLA)105320,9372,436180025395159000,0000100320
Jake Oettinger (SEA)10100,9333,00600034524000,000013000
Jordan Binnington (PHI)62310,9302,743720017242122100,000060110
Jonathan Quick (DET)51220,9283,11308001622396000,000050200
Dmitri Shugayev (R) (SEA)30210,9263,33180001013659000,000031010
Mackenzie Blackwood (COL)126510,9262,986840034458200010,0000120400
Elvis Merzlikins (NYI)125430,9252,887496036480211000,0000120230
Carter Hutton (BOS)42200,9203,55254001518891000,000043200
Kaapo Kahkonen (NAS)62400,9203,18358001923791010,000060100
Ilya Samsonov (BOS)31110,9103,93183001213465000,000034000
Darcy Kuemper (PIT)52210,9033,79317002020778000,000052100
Mikhail Berdin (VGK)10100,8755,00600054017000,000016000
Gilles Senn (ANA)20000,8704,70380032313000,0000011000
Antti Raanta (COL)10000,8574,8137003217000,0000012000